Top Empresas Murcia

RANKING EMPRESA MUNICIPIO VENTAS 2014 VENTAS 2015 VENTAS 2016
RANKING EMPRESA MUNICIPIO VENTAS 2014 VENTAS 2015 VENTAS 2016
1RECOMED (HEFAME)SANTOMERA1009595852,901080822731,221149762243,19
2ELPOZO ALIMENTACIÓN SAALHAMA941756130,00965278365,001041556939,00
3SABICCARTAGENA631473477,00722625286,00683869026,00
4J GARCÍA CARRION, SAJUMILLA733621847,58691149420,04661560967,00
5CROWN FOODLAS TORRES546900000,00519726000,00
6PRIMAFRIO SLMOLINA275097982,71293482860,00311805771,58
7ZUKAN SLMOLINA67191455,3667432220,31292871224,39
8CEREALES Y HARINAS GARSAN SLLORCA170492726,67221201772,78271525028,20
9PC COMPONENTES Y MULTIMEDIA SLALHAMA209744923,48250934323,86270787221,34
10CEFU SAALHAMA237944424,00252791727,00257352889,00
11AMC JUICESMURCIA209077000,00241199243,00
12EUROPAMUR ALIMENTACIÓN (CASH EUROPA)MURCIA181707469,62202404419,16218876080,71
13GARCÍA ARANDA SLLIBRILLA135423409,25166073378,31213615991,07
14HERO ESPAÑA SAALCANTARILLA200202429,00174556349,00176898763,00
15VIAJES SOLTOUR SAMURCIA171571772,00157515252,00173574707,00
16JUAN JIMENEZ GARCÍA (JISAP)LORCA158727925,57153067480,64162425286,19
17AUXILIAR CONSERVERA, SAMOLINA129336227,86142236533,74147400564,44
18LIWE ESPAÑOLA, SAMURCIA122664446,00132127691,00135601337,00
19JUVER ALIMENTACIÓN SLMURCIA155310555,61161441004,81134845435,90
20TRANSPORTES AGUSTIN FUENTES E HIJOS SLLAS TORRES113913901,00125133824,00132975195,00
21GP LIMITE ANDAMUR SLLORCA127153351,16127706990,03130055093,68
22CULMAREX SAAGUILAS114218942,00123884006,00128593885,00
23FRUCA MARKETING SLFTE ÁLAMO99246636,42120574606,77122540995,56
24HUERTAS MOTOR SLCARTAGENA87992160,91105701546,97115036639,63
25FUENTES FERTILIZANTES (ICL)TOTANA128351028,81112910546,71
26NAGARMUR (SUPERDUMBO)MURCIA84898822,2295559918,61110862381,43
27ZAMORA DISTRIBUCIONES (ZADIBE)CARTAGENA88563870,4192924013,63104586561,03
28FINI GOLOSINAS SLMOLINA97422990,9896735941,50103533218,85
29GRUPO CALICHESAN JAVIER103000000,00
30FARMACEUTICA DEL MEDITERRANEO (HEFAME)SANTOMERA77239073,3388500000,00101625674,52
31EL CIRUELO SLALHAMA72915970,6281360183,70101351804,72
32SAT MOYCA N 9857TOTANA69185350,2688779633,91100835503,38
33TRANSPORTES EL MOSCA SAMOLINA69625962,1684160042,3496797675,96
34POSTRES Y DULCES REINA SLCARAVACA88765552,5392035793,2396217552,58
35COMERCIAL DIMOVIL SLCARTAGENA75373779,1466793653,7095753355,49
36FRIPOZO SALAS TORRES83338676,0089460836,0095489201,00
37DEPAU SISTEMAS SLMURCIA57556424,4875123058,1695488922,53
38MARVIMUNDO SLALGUAZAS79770720,2892468072,6094170679,14
39VIDAL GOLOSINAS SAMOLINA77548337,3382334683,5488771249,96
40SOLPLAST SALORCA69626650,3983014270,0088748003,00
41AGROMEDITERRANEA HORTOFRUTICOLA SLTORRE-PACHECO60095009,0084659666,0087272390,00
42AZOR AMBIENTAL SAMOLINA98218266,0087270651,00
43GLOBAL STAR - ENLAZOMURCIA78286861,2880284918,8687225906,71
44GOR FACTORY SAFORTUNA58993737,6675013175,9786177299,86
45VINOS Y LICORES GAMBIN SLMOLINA61007893,3974812637,5185924269,93
46INDUSTRIA JABONERA LINA (LINASA)LAS TORRES90453312,5188851732,7484854759,39
47HIDROGEAMURCIA85149171,0087353578,0084203476,00
48DZ LICORES SLCARTAGENA69206587,0671775615,9983136001,92
49FRANCISCO ARAGÓNMOLINA70500000,0077300000,0083000000,00
50XTI FOOTWEAR SLYECLA60466034,1188841967,2275837163,20
51CENTRAL QUESERA MONTESINOS SLJUMILLA72364799,8172725820,4675638593,85
52DIEGO LOPEZ LOPEZ SLLORCA58715452,0470411779,3675197251,84
53LIMCAMAR SLMURCIA60472909,4170705861,0874775264,53
54PLASBEL PLASTICOS SAUALCANTARILLA64814725,1568245724,8474147853,30
55EMUASAMURCIA73126199,8972280025,8473250972,37
56PLASTICOS ROMERO SAMOLINA61968640,6765886572,0570512822,21
57ULTRACONGELADOS AZARBE SAMURCIA53872780,7162342393,1867445793,37
58AUTOMATICOS ORENES SLUMURCIA58617039,4763092623,0367416911,90
59GRUPO CORPORATIVO FUERTES SLALHAMA39158125,0068916998,0067365295,00
60GRUPO ALIMENTARIO DE LORCA SLLORCA73666284,3868794948,3666742346,28
61IBERCHEM SAALCANTARILLA53210133,0061825289,0064362769,00
62PRAMAC IBERICA SATORRE-PACHECO59679179,0064670124,0064242355,00
63INTEREMPLEO ETT SLMURCIA38720467,3149405262,1863803373,28
64CESPA SERVICIOS URBANOS DE MURCIA SAMURCIA57175000,0061165000,0063452000,00
65DIMOVIL SACARTAGENA42039192,4650951589,6063322923,90
66SOL Y TIERRA CAMPO DE CARTAGENA SLTORRE-PACHECO45149839,5559189420,1363103864,47
67ESTRELLA DE LEVANTEMURCIA46404169,3655954303,3962079604,19
68HOWDEN SPAIN SLLA UNION37417689,5647612352,0060003021,00
69FRUVECO SAMURCIA49568257,4956243732,1659834406,70
70FRUTAS BERI SABENIEL32589056,9843071977,5159564940,33
71JIMBOFRESH INTERNATIONAL SLLLA UNION41274421,3852061420,5158189336,44
72TRADING SURESTE SLLORQUI45219785,6451910106,3857796337,79
73DISFRIMUR SLMURCIA65833410,4761800892,0457660842,62
74FRUTAS SELECTAS MURCIANAS SAMURCIA34243856,1743433009,4056477956,04
75SONIFER SAMURCIA49173013,3565162988,9656280249,02
76PASCUAL MARKETING SLTORRE-PACHECO75183351,0089827365,0055750102,00
77CAMPILLO PALMERA SLMOLINA48600721,9649269005,2655500796,99
78TANA SAMURCIA37215506,0245535878,7655370209,10
79SOLTEC ENERGIAS RENOVABLES SLMOLINA26953122,8645651235,0055187165,00
80GRUPO HORTOFRUTICOLA PALOMA SAMAZARRON56011004,0061366990,0054537838,00
81SAT 9909 LAS PRIMICIASAGUILAS74202203,0090686894,0054402572,00
82MOSCA-MARITIMO SLMOLINA35851406,2543441074,6954331700,13
83ALMACENES BEMALU SAMAZARRON41759558,3048874087,0853860894,74
84TERRA FECUNDIS ETT SLMURCIA50596779,9453828584,7553540206,27
85GERIMPORT SLMURCIA38800064,0744228970,4353515517,10
86HERMANOS INGLES SACARTAGENA83524278,0562357281,3053364718,52
87SAT NUMERO 9504 URCISOLAGUILAS40058468,5248869236,8953341292,86
88NUMERO 9 821 GRUPO CFM SATFTE ÁLAMO45597409,2652335279,2753283892,20
89HIERROS IBAÑEZ SAMURCIA45219030,9549341071,8951146523,63
90FRUGARVA SAALHAMA32327810,9436985432,2750416848,53
91CASH LEVANTE SLSANTOMERA66543190,3557861991,4149529781,40
92GINES HUERTAS INDUSTRIALES SLCARTAGENA57106247,6772172695,7648871231,79
93SOCIEDAD HORTAMIRA SCLSAN JAVIER44800142,5447670003,2448639167,29
94AGROPOR SLLAS TORRES47108373,0045031914,0047662357,00
95PORCISAN SASANTOMERA43579729,7142834689,0046962865,80
96POZO SUR SLAGUILAS37380169,5441065506,3246743514,39
97PIENSOS CARTAGENA SLCARTAGENA47153729,5253922530,4146294574,16
98BLENDHUB, SLMURCIA46228984,8742680914,7144100237,53
99ORGANIZACION DE PRODUCTORES AGROMARK SLTORRE-PACHECO35971271,0043319135,0043743760,30
100ETOSA OBRAS Y SERVICIOS BUILDING SLTOTANA28972062,9834059851,1943578653,38
101COOPBOX HISPANIA SLLORCA40909949,0043050002,2243419121,00
102SISTEMA AZUD SAALCANTARILLA29835617,9834610900,4842787402,33
103CONSERVAS Y FRUTAS (COFRUSA)MURCIA33689631,9839555213,7042615559,00
104KERNEL EXPORT SLLOS ALCAZARES36891557,5541047895,8542388240,78
105SA ESPANOLA DE CARTON ONDULADO (SAECO)MOLINA37581046,7141592399,9542328358,48
106HERRERO Y LOPEZ SAMURCIA31255831,0036676578,0041498266,00
107SAT NUMERO 2457 SAN CAYETANOSAN JAVIER33879208,8935392622,1941430937,05
108UNEXPORT SCLORCA32640239,0042067698,0041257134,00
109NOKSEL ESPAÑA SALORCA33628868,0042224562,0040235017,00
110GRUPO ROSEGAR SLBENIEL31950608,0443617957,5140148329,33
111PLASTICOS DEL SEGURA SLMURCIA35828309,3538750493,3339121901,85
112SAT 9800 AGROTMY MARKETINGTORRE-PACHECO25745682,4734977011,0438978959,66
113EUROSERV MURCIA SAMOLINA35911968,0036903953,9438540422,00
114PLAY ORENES SLMURCIA10594461,5119898067,9938098460,91
115R1 GAMA CAMIONES 2010 SLMOLINA21835463,9639379120,9437152941,53
116G'S ESPAÑA SLTORRE-PACHECO54508514,0057331548,0036698694,00
117INVERSION Y EDIFICACIONES SODELOR SLLORCA12324739,6616577201,4536514572,21
118AT LA ESPADA SLCEUTI23543954,5430704298,3136496928,96
119AUTOMOVILES TOMAS GUILLEN SAMURCIA25924221,8233799862,4836319869,14
120GARAJE LEON SLMURCIA20983938,3832455504,0035417220,72
121N 2439 SAT PIENSOS ALIALORCA38243324,9533743731,3335253196,59
122DISTRICAM LICORES SLLORCA28703184,8032743965,6435076093,32
123GINES HUERTAS CERVANTES SLCARTAGENA27368120,1331919430,5634999091,10
124AUPESAN SLMURCIA26676380,5530110819,3134956175,60
125DALLAND HYBRID ESPAÑA (DHESA)MURCIA38732928,0134928321,0034793395,33
126FRIGORIFICOS MORALES SACARTAGENA30721722,1133326079,6134761981,82
127LEBECHE SPAIN SLAGUILAS28836235,0031467348,0034427321,00
128BODEGAS HIJOS DE JUAN GIL SLJUMILLA28319428,2830493903,0034312361,00
129MARIN JIMENEZ HERMANOS SACARAVACA30177504,0028944996,0034282406,00
130MURGACA SACARTAGENA44866879,9045143399,5634243505,17
131NATURAL SALADS SLLORCA27014821,8531851195,0033905588,00
132DERIVADOS QUIMICOS SAUALCANTARILLA20053304,0029302176,0033731354,00
133FRUTAS NATURALES SAMURCIA17762612,0923636093,6933617532,97
134ARKADIA EUROPA 1983 SLMURCIA432252,258068691,7233165163,31
135TRANSPORTES EUROCRUZ SLCALASPARRA27340980,6629727984,5433099466,11
136RICARDO FUENTES E HIJOSCARTAGENA27622166,4828888771,2332917434,61
137NEW CONCISA SLCIEZA21048579,6028664962,3432864110,56
138STV GESTION SLTORRE-PACHECO27623344,6529939804,8732582319,10
139THE BIG BLU MARKET SLTOTANA9506218,0321824295,5332501149,97
140JUMON SALORCA256219,63113923,2532273332,64
141GARAJE LA HOYA (GLH)LORCA30097967,5222580557,9032229819,58
142LUIS CREMADES BELMONTE E HIJOS SAALCANTARILLA30937263,4529479436,6032119702,32
143FRUTAS POVEDA SAMURCIA16946967,8623568952,0531636583,23
144ARCOMOVIL SLMURCIA23373153,5229885018,9031455818,50
145SURESTE SEGURIDAD SLMOLINA14705598,8324387186,8331367511,83
146AGRAR SYSTEMS SAUFTE ÁLAMO25635575,3828704706,4631177747,33
147AGROPECUARIA CASAS NUEVAS SAFUENTE ALAMO25320334,4326047431,3830391600,47
148TAKASAGO INTERNATIONAL CHEMICALS EUROPE SAMURCIA27725127,0028896320,0030035126,00
149ALCURNIA ALIMENTACIÓN SLMOLINA31287036,1828503553,4729519700,11
150SAT 97 BLANCASOLBLANCA18786736,7626034926,3729293463,89
151PUERTAS PADILLA SLCARTAGENA25677177,5028823979,2429226473,52
152ALCANTADIS SLMURCIA31371066,1933121768,9729067492,37
153EL LIMONAR DE SANTOMERA SCSANTOMERA20965746,9922348532,2529037618,00
154INDUSTRIAS CARNICAS HALA SLMURCIA28962594,67
155AGRUPACION AGRICOLA PERICHAN SLMAZARRON27582338,8634071439,7128773573,77
156PROA INTERNACIONAL SLALCANTARILLA34687231,6833663810,6528523993,14
157HORTALIZAS Y FRUTAS NAVARRO DE HARO SLLORCA18193677,1418162999,7328124185,07
158TRANSPORTES LA FAMA SAMURCIA26275474,1024121213,5428041686,99
159HERNANDEZ ZAMORA SAMAZARRON30032657,0025672377,0028017951,00
160PROBELTE SAUMURCIA27863856,7829957925,3827977863,92
161GANADOS BERNARDINO CARRASCO SLPTO LUMBRERAS21524749,7121415418,1927942235,90
162GOLDEN FOODS SALAS TORRES29222164,5231791696,0527860528,91
163LA MANGA CLUB SLCARTAGENA25628096,4327037618,7127855000,00
164COMBUSTIBLES LA HITA SLTORRE-PACHECO32542874,2028000403,8627850595,29
165EMURTEL SAMURCIA20742000,0024354000,0027743000,00
166CITRICOS LA PAZ SLFORTUNA11051274,6317958650,1427722630,69
167JOSE DIAZ GARCÍA SASAN JAVIER18186930,1838279143,1027540578,06
168GRUPO GENERALAMURCIA37388794,0031340140,0027423849,00
169CAMPOSEVEN SAT 9994SAN PEDRO19838411,6423728957,2227124805,49
170FROET SERVICIOS SAMURCIA35215332,6430605626,2927065310,70
171HORTICOLA DE MAZARRON (HORTISA)MAZARRON21485450,9624305839,3626910727,24
172EUPINCA SACARTAGENA24909119,1626913463,6026857005,98
173FRUVEG SCLTORRE-PACHECO24280143,0124710304,4526846321,93
174DISTRIBUIDORA DE AGROQUIMICOS SLCARTAGENA26470896,7627613179,5926592229,72
175INMESOL SLMURCIA20088572,0026305892,0026591671,00
176FRIGICOLL MURCIA SALIBRILLA16380544,0022436843,0026550731,00
177AGRODOLORES EL MIRADOR SLTORRE-PACHECO29665830,5639903930,5026411771,41
178FAMA SOFAS SLYECLA19993341,2521677752,1226389894,40
179AGRICOLA SANTA EULALIA SLTOTANA17398286,9720882407,3526060447,06
180JR SABATER SAMURCIA23790913,8824655660,6725941153,88
181AGRICOLA EL NIÑO DEL CAMPO SLLORCA19697932,3824312189,6725904069,17
182BEMASA CAPS SAMOLINA22178845,9024391651,5325799341,64
183CAPITRANS SLMOLINA22423893,7423915302,0725761188,46
184OCEANIC IMPORT-EXPORT SLMAZARRON21751977,4023024567,9625708452,13
185RUMBO SAMURCIA23262075,0624888580,2625368954,08
186MARTÍNEZ NIETO SA (MARNYS)CARTAGENA21789146,7223391306,4324909716,87
187EL ABUELO DE LOS MELONES SLMURCIA12755458,5917640659,5324507693,06
188SUBASTA DEL SURESTE SLTORRE-PACHECO15282602,7421659241,9324469306,36
189CIKY ORO SLCARTAGENA17219363,9717953444,7924257941,16
190MERCAGRISA SASAN JAVIER17552106,5623632303,3524218239,70
191SERCOMOSAMOLINA23646917,2523986800,86
192AGROCAZALLA SLLORCA25278249,6330583480,2223816670,83
193USACAR SLCARTAGENA11808345,2518433245,2623799789,02
194KETTLE PRODUCE ESPAÑA SLMURCIA24545489,3328184656,0523735277,17
195SIERRA DE CARRASCOY SLMOLINA18176518,7622905149,8523627660,24
196GIFADI FERTILIZANTES SACARTAGENA19744116,3723395092,9723259619,43
197PIENSOS Y GANADOS PERDIGON SLMURCIA23741406,8721971060,2623154305,60
198AGRIMUR SAMAZARRON20735101,8620721694,1323086796,34
199MOTOR CARTAGENA SLCARTAGENA14764163,5919188486,7223024978,91
200TAHE PRODUCTOS COSMETICOS SLMURCIA19583574,1021030164,8522900384,78
201HIJOS DE ALBERTO DEL CERRO SLMURCIA10588998,0420152961,0022825900,00
202ROYMAGA PETROLEOS SLCARTAGENA27477577,7124246858,6322502462,85
203RICARDO FUENTES E HIJOS SACARTAGENA5684646,043761938,0622477775,90
204ALINATUR PETFOOD SLLORCA20097562,7122443677,2822352967,98
205PRIESCA SLJUMILLA450000,00366000,0022333541,34
206MENSAJERO ALIMENTACIÓN SLBULLAS18552124,2622673958,5222325522,76
207ENERGIAS RENOVABLES DE LA REGION DE MURCIA SAMURCIA19604000,0020720000,0022297000,00
208ADHESIVOS DEL SEGURA SAMOLINA19228018,5920952449,9622141681,00
209PECRES SLMURCIA17817987,0021147000,0022094000,00
210DIFRUSA EXPORT SACARTAGENA34701064,7831083312,0622022344,02
211PESCADOS JOSE SLSANTOMERA16047908,9820238733,1221985545,56
212TRANSPORTES HERMANOS CORREDOR SACIEZA22342492,0421083402,6721740255,21
213REDEXIS GAS MURCIA SAMURCIA22887000,0023287000,0021535195,40
214GRUAS SAEZ SLMURCIA18675222,4413043920,8121534868,81
215MEDIA MARKT NUEVA CONDOMINAMURCIA17891852,0020526208,0021358249,00
216LABASA SLCARTAGENA7756739,0313817051,0321324016,56
217GANADOS BERNARDO GARCÍA SLFUENTE ALAMO10184745,3517419445,0021286937,00
218AGROSANA SERVICIOS AGRICOLAS SLMAZARRON17642123,7019940534,9321279358,49
219GAS MOVIL SLMURCIA14463100,8817785421,4821249089,70
220SAT N° 9688 AGRICULTORES DEL SURESTEAGUILAS16652070,9221137725,6321187270,38
221COMPAÑIA ORENES DE RECREATIVOS SAMURCIA14630624,2319270225,7420929892,39
222FRUTAS APEMAR SLMURCIA17848213,6119695583,6120900890,04
223SECOM ILUMINACION SLMOLINA19259650,0022718486,0020842398,00
224ALIA CARNES SLLORCA20745266,4419731650,3120554635,27
225PROCOMEL- MELONES EL ABUELOMURCIA13323361,2816375425,9320495337,16
226REJILLAS ELECTROSOLDADAS SAFUENTE ALAMO20124595,4522000241,6720229314,50
227VERDIMED SASAN JAVIER14739472,0016950971,0020194040,77
228AGRICOLA SIERRA DE MARIA SLTORRE-PACHECO8255113,0016905762,0020160879,00
229SAT 9915 CITRICOS DEL SURESTEMURCIA15538034,3715567969,2320158860,95
230EXCLUSIVAS DIPER SLCEUTI19530380,0719042681,1519962458,10
231SAMAFRU SAALCANTARILLA17283455,5920150957,8519908387,64
232TOMAS GUILLEN GUILLEN SACARTAGENA11974958,0716147646,4019841198,93
233MARIANO SAEZ SAMURCIA12948170,2516306053,1819427328,51
234INSUR PROTECCION VEGETAL (IPV)TORRE-PACHECO15832552,9717678676,4219416513,97
235ACEITES ESPECIALES DEL MEDITERRANEO (AEMEDSA)CARTAGENA20248937,0019053670,0019206446,00
236AROM SAMOLINA22980128,2920610509,2719181033,19
237CITRICOS INDUSTRIALES CUELLO SLMURCIA17603647,6517011914,6519110797,58
238CERBELEVA SLMURCIA16184102,9117026827,0018991850,00
239RICARDO FUENTES E HIJOS CADIZ SACARTAGENA19832820,3619369260,9818840060,40
240FRUTAS BUENDIA SAOJOS11565626,3514782705,6618787890,80
241AGRICOLA PALOMA SAAGUILAS21041094,0021825527,0018623761,00
242MARCA PROTECCION LABORAL SLCARTAGENA14075321,0017683204,0018250252,00
243SPAIN LEATHER 2006 SLLORCA21732271,0320568955,0518231982,23
244PROYECTOS FENIX SAMURCIA16930319,7817349971,8518163372,08
245ORENES APUESTAS MURCIA SLMURCIA1637179,472746273,7218097007,86
246BEHR IBERIA SLUFTE ÁLAMO6696516,0510132860,1918060253,69
247AGRUCAPERS SAAGUILAS14273603,4616290969,0518036029,81
248UNIVERSAL BULK TRADING SRLMURCIA13219538,9527929077,7617831008,77
249EUROPEA DE CONTENEDORES (EUCONSA)MURCIA14573389,3715914846,3717792174,24
250FRUTAS Y HORTALIZAS DEL SURESTE SLTORRE-PACHECO25362097,0029065466,0017787933,00
251FADENTE SAUMURCIA20591522,2012402884,5517766960,08
252AGRONIMER SLTORRE-PACHECO10424137,7314538854,7117688402,94
253SERFRI TRUCKS SACARTAGENA8066860,2513358045,2717449433,84
254AGROQUIMICOS LOS TRIVIÑOS SLSAN JAVIER14747225,9616713833,4817438487,01
255MECANICAS BOLEA SACARTAGENA11649546,7215677047,5517319977,96
256MANIPULADOS EMRESER SLMOLINA17427195,4519180125,5617265358,25
257JOSE GUILLEN E HIJOS SLALGUAZAS8813565,1313606278,7117248004,77
258FRUCA SAMURCIA17551750,6115612860,1217100158,88
259CIA INTERN DE FABRICANTES RECLAMOS Y AFINES (CIFRA SL)CARTAGENA11225299,9814245447,8216887023,71
260HIERROS J OLMOS SALAS TORRES11328950,8414323458,7916777317,91
261GRUPO HORTIBERIA SACARTAGENA14198501,0718467399,0416773818,45
262FRUYPER SAMURCIA16388923,7015255739,6716752771,47
263VALFRESH-EXPORT SLFUENTE ALAMO6751552,1215996428,4616746423,24
264INDUSTRIAS Y ESPECIALIDADES CARNICAS SLCARTAGENA6972249,9413412519,6816728139,26
265EUROSOL CARGO SACALASPARRA19938750,5617820361,0316712668,58
266AGROMONTES FRESH GROUP SLSAN JAVIER7169626,7516702841,18
267AGRIOS EL CARRIL SLSANTOMERA14672041,8514775802,3016691889,53
268CEMENTOS LA CRUZ SLABANILLA17488494,0016093841,0016625238,00
269ADHESIVOS ORCAJADA SAMOLINA15373115,8815160217,0616582520,19
270FAROLIVA SLMURCIA17432140,3516667218,5016542672,27
271PAPRIMUR SLFORTUNA12258054,7012360912,1916473948,85
272ACEITES MANZANO SABENIEL14810028,5416460397,4516472257,43
273HIDA ALIMENTACIÓN SAMURCIA14865865,3215659490,5116296040,92
274FRIGORIFICOS DE TUNIDOS SACARTAGENA7909914,9415387158,8616194573,94
275AGETRANS DEMETRIO E HIJOS SLTOTANA8187901,6212111686,8816125455,09
276AGRICOLA AGUILEÑA 1179 (AGRASA)AGUILAS15630324,8417093532,8216106076,74
277INTERPLASP SLYECLA9044283,4513011768,0115925265,88
278CANO NATURE SLTORRE-PACHECO13360829,2515915386,44
279PRODUCTOS BIONATURALES DE CALASPARRA, SACALASPARRA4130107,138145154,8315800913,61
280MEDIA MARKT CARTAGENACARTAGENA15179657,0015658500,00
281VICTORINO CARRASCO TUDELA SLLORCA16855790,5214967098,4115611037,10
282GAMBIN SORIANO SLALGUAZAS10219060,2813353089,4915457919,67
283TRANSPORTES HERNANDEZ FILARDI SLMOLINA6660521,437928288,8415431226,18
284DESTILERIAS MUÑOZ GALVEZ SAMURCIA15990358,2915494531,7715431069,35
285FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE SERVICES MURCIA SLMURCIA18034608,0016716731,0015400535,00
286EUROLOMA SLCARAVACA14800681,3015492560,1515354342,27
287HERVIAN SLSANTOMERA12196984,9913685134,0215350985,01
288LABORATORIOS ALMOND SLLIBRILLA9753143,0011658246,0015292482,00
289TAPIZADOS ACOMODEL YECLA SLYECLA9842626,9913466171,9615277394,71
290PEDRO SEGURA SLMOLINA23094134,0820254227,9215276365,65
291TRAPISER SLMURCIA12648547,7115121590,0015231385,29
292TERRA AGRICOLA SLTORRE-PACHECO11181001,9413589902,3215215774,26
293ORTHEM SERVICIOS Y ACTUACIONES AMBIENTALES SAUMURCIA8493433,0015491597,0015105172,00
294ECUS SLEEP SLUYECLA10220858,0012813273,0015057536,00
295PEDRO DIAZ SACARTAGENA15536987,4915100653,7615050121,15
296INDUSTRIAS QUIMICAS VIRGEN DE LA SALUD SLARCHENA13956651,3014369185,0714946009,16
297JANVIDIST SLLORQUI9409939,9011897491,2814924747,51
298ROYALVEG MARKETING SLAGUILAS12669607,9014609421,6514886223,00
299MIRAFARMA SLCARTAGENA3084580,909908675,4514877897,33
300ARCOFRUITS ESPAÑA SLMURCIA5957272,129133802,9514858938,63
301ROYALVEG FRESH PRODUCE SLAGUILAS13255294,5015420132,7414835600,99
302LA NIÑA DEL SUR SLMURCIA8170791,3111435119,6914684748,70
303LA HERMITA 2012 SLLORCA6807188,1613521424,2814666487,14
304MURFLOR SLTORRE-PACHECO11315000,0013676000,0014624000,00
305BENJAMIN MARIN GARRE SLSAN JAVIER12418351,9413500214,3514611323,14
306EXTRUSIONADOS Y TRATAMIENTOS DEL COLOR (EXTRUCOLOR)ABANILLA11309125,5815371945,4714580473,65
307PRODUCTOS SUR SAMURCIA8281059,9110562167,6414488597,44
308ESSP ESPANA 2000 SLAGUILAS13313850,5714673467,6314481635,08
309BARBERET & BLANC SAPTO LUMBRERAS12918791,0013318295,4814427338,07
310ALIMINTER SACEUTI11594759,7812494138,4614408671,95
311AGRORIZAO SLTOTANA13824784,8213848333,1814266046,73
312MEDIA MARKT MURCIAMURCIA12672217,0013968336,0014158389,00
313ANTONIO Y CAÑIZARES SLTOTANA10355559,2613959197,5414118917,28
314PALC Y CHEMICAL ESPAÑOLA SLLAS TORRES12673183,8013440861,3214099966,75
315GRUPO DE VENTAS HORTOFRUTICOLAS SLLORQUI15528048,1217508465,0414067804,66
316ESTRUCTURAS LYM SA (LYMSA)YECLA13735314,3811245450,8214054492,46
317GRUPO PULICORTE MURCIA SLMOLINA13207161,9714417377,0414039998,61
318GONSOLI LORCA, SALORCA5140799,879806390,0913993001,33
319AMBULANCIAS MARTÍNEZ ROBLES SLCARAVACA13661992,9813979623,6713954929,36
320BODEGAS 1890 SAJUMILLA17335223,3712573960,4513941429,17
321ESTACION DE SERVICIO LAS CUMBRES SLCARTAGENA7232172,6714181095,3713776317,72
322HORTOFRUTICOLA TOPI SAABARAN10179078,8913000492,3513754403,63
323CONSERVAS NOLY SAMOLINA16517966,5515027223,5313737137,54
324DESGUACE Y GRUAS PARIS SLLORQUI8862722,4911854803,3813729658,34
325PULYCORTE SAMOLINA13123150,5112769136,6913698495,48
326SERVICIOS PLASTICOS SA (SERPLASA)MOLINA14924802,6414909988,7113692442,80
327THADER CIEZA SCLCIEZA14045617,0712063017,1513672386,93
328LORCAUTO SALORCA10932057,7512949488,3813604900,72
329TERAPIAS MEDICAS DOMICILIARIAS SLMOLINA13110428,8112718485,8313483551,22
330ORICIEZA FRUTAS SLCIEZA12145821,5017997603,4913464942,80
331NUTRAFUR SAALCANTARILLA11581419,0010804638,0013336122,00
332TIERRAS DE CARTAGENA SLTORRE-PACHECO11449803,3813689192,6213294402,79
333H M HISPAMICRO SISTEMAS INFORMATICOS SLALCANTARILLA11339740,6214464445,1313266097,99
334EXTRULINE SYSTEMS SLPTO LUMBRERAS10050695,4711372508,0213191694,17
335ARTES GRAFICAS NOVOGRAF SLUMURCIA12213086,2911897166,4413148456,96
336NICOLAS Y VALERO SRLSANTOMERA11111104,0012682842,0013075709,00
337CONSTRUCCIONES ALPI SAMURCIA13846172,6220876346,3713065144,75
338PERFILES MURCIA SALAS TORRES10731247,7812296554,3413044438,56
339SCENTIUM FLAVOURS SLALHAMA9328146,0011387561,0013031619,00
340COTA 120 SCTORRE-PACHECO9247679,8110859806,9412967712,20
341LA VERDAD MULTIMEDIA SAMURCIA13659742,0013470512,0012959743,00
342SERRANO AZNAR OBRAS PUBLICAS (SAOP)ABANILLA21157889,2115650601,3212860120,25
343BAENAS ZAMORA SLLORCA11955104,3412121077,4912775126,89
344FRUTAS ESPARZA SLFTE ÁLAMO10034045,2611391429,8512774364,61
345FLORETTE MURCIA SATORRE-PACHECO10864000,0011931000,0012770000,00
346COFRUTOS SACEHEGIN13676236,7313725825,0512745634,54
347FINCA LA CARRETILLA SLSAN JAVIER1066324,844886510,3712737904,14
348ANGEL LINARES MONTALBAN SALORCA10633915,2311360344,0112666862,00
349PLASTICALIA CHEMICAL SLMOLINA3196204,5210347111,9112656790,68
350TUBO SOL PE2 SLCALASPARRA13424693,6712732488,0012646300,50
351HERMANOS HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ SLMURCIA12398954,7712507702,9612606326,53
352SMART MARKET SLALCANTARILLA17029570,0015913774,4712519618,56
353HUERTA GAMA SCCARTAGENA12450830,5812489115,47
354INDUSTRIAS ROYAL TERMIC SLSANTOMERA14295910,4612147259,3612416617,76
355CARCESERNA SLMURCIA10142421,5111494976,2912399742,30
356TRANSPORTES EL MIRADOR-MIRATRANS SLSAN JAVIER10971287,7310653269,6612272395,99
357CARRETILLAS ELEVADORAS SUDESTE (CARELSA)MURCIA8417659,5710338066,4012271012,64
358PALANCARES ALIMENTACIÓN SLBULLAS12510417,0013322360,0012239708,00
359NIRVAUTO MURCIA SLTOTANA9309265,0013072986,0012217944,00
360TVHORADADA MAR MENOR SLLOS ALCAZARES1901950,383664322,7512171910,22
361IGH FLAVOURS&TECHNOLOGY SAALCANTARILLA10566614,1311560370,2512158903,72
362TAPIZADOS PEDRO ORTIZ SLYECLA9237217,009462546,9012157513,00
363GREYPE SLTORRE-PACHECO11914649,1112757101,9112143949,53
364RIEGOS DE LEVANTE MURCIA (RLM)TORRE-PACHECO13591467,7714510824,1612082731,78
365CAMPOES SERVICIO INTEGRAL XXI, SLTORRE-PACHECO9647561,2611115900,4312021955,73
366INVERLIN SLLAS TORRES4362411,926169847,6711942419,43
367MERLIA SLCARTAGENA11914039,4716348583,0711907104,60
368SORKIA MEDITERRANEO SLMURCIA5575247,525244128,4911897330,35
369ESPUMOSOS MARTÍNEZ SLLARCHENA5596007,148365916,8211885939,16
370TRANSGALLEGO LOGISTIC SLMURCIA11376051,6410169475,9511780509,43
371LOSBU SLYECLA11138153,4614170936,9211778606,88
372LIMPIEZA MUNICIPAL DE LORCA (LIMUSA)LORCA10908827,3110895525,4011758049,33
373LEASK SLTOTANA5388156,335916557,6311636372,60
374TRANSPORTES URBANOS DE CARTAGENA, SACARTAGENA11588247,8511525082,0211633206,46
375DOMINGO MOLINA SALORCA13493385,4512660152,9711587468,53
376SAT 9913 CITRICULTORES REUNIDOSBENIEL7773994,8910221912,1111554180,24
377COMBUSTIBLES MURCIANOS SLALCANTARILLA12821309,6312091703,9411525415,05
378TALASUR SLTORRE-PACHECO21860496,4612027766,7911447171,83
379PREMIERCAR SLMURCIA3469060,114634720,3911430785,43
380CURTIDOS MARTÍNEZ LEAL SLULORCA10588112,2211037410,3011362962,66
381AGESCO SLMURCIA6011432,0010552802,1511336888,78
382MOBEL YECLA TAPIZADOS SLYECLA8716118,009241008,0011253207,00
383MONTAJES, OBRAS SINGULARES Y PROYECTOS INDUSTRIALES, SLCARTAGENA11238901,56
384TRIVARIS SLLA UNION9650971,9011965430,3511234330,37
385QUALITI GOLD LEVANTE 2001 SLMURCIA11233816,05
386UNION FOR LEATHER (UFL)LORCA13029782,9214477338,8411203987,94
387ALTERNATIVAS ENERGETICAS MURCIA (AEM)MURCIA7167318,009121389,8211182325,57
388DISTRIFRUITS SLAGUILAS5192741,267620400,1611156669,68
389ALMACENES COALIMAR SLCEUTI10965411,1211111559,1211128414,80
390GALIEMPLEO SL ETTCARTAGENA12648815,8113142434,9211028667,36
391COPIFOR SLMURCIA5325771,779521999,2611007516,41
392JOAQUIN VERDU DIAZ SLYECLA7375555,539335438,7510997773,85
393LASAT DEL SUR SLAGUILAS7476244,239571259,4210962339,07
394ACTIVOS RURALES DEL SURESTE SLLORCA9055305,7910686440,1110890086,36
395EMMETT MURCIA AGRICULTURA SLCARTAGENA6326143,995695897,2810867053,12
396CARTAGENA PREMIUM SLCARTAGENA9443764,9110655410,3710856208,80
397SALZILLO SEGURIDAD SAMURCIA7411511,008498783,0010852425,00
398ECOCIVIL ELECTROMUR GE SLALCANTARILLA5739000,0010238000,0010835000,00
399AUTO JUPITER SLLORCA7508986,449440665,2310829996,01
400INTERCROP IBERICA SLCARTAGENA11699246,8610783572,0210814614,00
401GRAFILAC SAMOLINA11488210,1711896398,6310800123,57
402CLINICA MEDICO QUIRURGICA SAN JOSE SAALCANTARILLA10722341,0010874449,0010704458,00
403APM IMPULSE SLBULLAS9234391,9811243747,1010667061,34
404ENVAPACK SLFTE ÁLAMO8417043,528463751,8710642684,91
405PLASTICOS DE MOLINA SLMOLINA7753725,269593736,7010614984,24
406ALHONDIGA AGRISELAGUILAS8832157,6110999643,3510611194,61
407J GARCÍA CARRION JUMILLA SLJUMILLA12244774,4711666459,0010562291,18
408GANADOS MARCOS SLLORCA5205172,088279562,2510540537,85
409COMERCIAL GODEMA SLYECLA6980013,438983095,5210523218,54
410INFORGES SLMURCIA8984435,0510157579,7910520687,79
411TARAY SASAN JAVIER3140417,441389601,1110514632,73
412CITROMIL SLSANTOMERA10142939,8015158888,4610506522,75
413TOÑIFRUIT SLLIBRILLA6869306,628188481,2910498180,24
414MOBIL FRESNO SLYECLA6931817,006525441,0010490876,00
415AUTOMATICOS JERONIMO SLSANTOMERA6584013,648058842,5610481505,26
416LA HUERTA DE SAN ISIDRO SACARTAGENA5274426,217431126,0110472365,15
417TORRECILLAS SERNA SAMURCIA8018076,0410066747,1010466769,50
418COMERCIAL ROLDAN SLTORRE-PACHECO9426790,739533121,1210454479,35
419HARINERA MEDITERRANEA (HARINSA)CARTAGENA10190576,4010286169,6610439617,83
420AGRICOLA CIRVA SLALHAMA11610717,7610746400,7910434713,01
421SOCIEDAD DE COMERCIALIZACION TRANSPORTE SEINTRA SLMOLINA8666087,539851223,8910405038,92
422SUPERMERCADOS DISTRIFAM SLMAZARRON3273808,946790255,1610353692,80
423PILORCA SLLORCA11712988,6711188520,4710317869,62
424LORCA NUTRICION ANIMAL SALORCA11488621,8612924822,9710310165,50
425AGUAMUR SLMORATALLA8485566,6410167423,0210279442,28
426HUEVOS INMACULADA SATOTANA7238491,498601309,2910261807,03
427CARSYSTEM IRRIGATION SLLIBRILLA10250968,02
428PROFU SAMURCIA4854289,007027006,0010198829,00
429BETPARTNER MARKETING SLCARTAGENA4641311,239213023,1910182200,88
430FINCAS AGRICOLAS Y HORTOFRUTICOLAS DEL SURESTE SLTORRE-PACHECO10175702,86
431PIENSOS ORTIN SAMURCIA10777043,1910540289,6510163134,66
432FRUTAS CONDISO SLMURCIA6748657,798608817,7210151594,65
433FITOLORCA SLLORCA7640869,438996458,3910054666,68
434PIENSOS LA PLATA SLPTO LUMBRERAS7461422,687813985,1410029817,96
435SEYFU PRODUCTOS DEL MAR SLCARTAGENA6373161,826462915,8410022951,96
436TROPICANA ALVALLE SLMURCIA9734000,0010198000,009961000,00
437APELLAN LOGISTICA SLMOLINA8033641,368028830,969926273,43
438JUAN NAVARRO GARCÍA SAMURCIA7938959,578426823,959887716,08
439EXPORTACIONES BLANCA SLBLANCA9223128,676595934,579878908,21
440HOSPITAL VIRGEN DEL ALCAZAR DE LORCA SALORCA9060566,659200667,629847385,72
441RECURSOS ENERGETICOS DEL SURESTE SLMOLINA1384872,242929487,199845639,59
442CAMPOUNION SELECCION SLMURCIA8992689,828931483,349766633,17
443COMERCIAL DE PRODUCTOS RECUPERADOS (COPRESA)LORCA7511706,007639571,689685083,16
444NUTRICION Y SERVICIOS GANADEROS (NUSERGA)LORQUI7672708,579167752,579683453,09
445ELECTROMAIN ELECTRONICA INDUSTRIAL SLMOLINA7362730,839379655,409678558,87
446CONGELADOS EUROMAR SLCIEZA7739489,228510937,569673838,49
447MERLATRANS SAMURCIA8658002,068163827,519654624,04
448INNOVA AGROSOLUCIONES SLTORRE-PACHECO1907361,005394429,819608747,31
449GRUPO EMPRESARIAL FUERTES SLALHAMA2536163,002333751,009607636,00
450INTERCON HISPANIA SLMOLINA8677546,858610817,949584678,39
451LEALPLAST SLMURCIA5888666,828128463,369560348,63
452BLAS MUÑOZ SLSANTOMERA7665835,209161640,689500200,38
453GRUPO VILLAESCUSA DESARROLLO SLSAN JAVIER5873465,448478647,429469996,46
454COMERCIAL AGRICOLA LOGAR SAMOLINA4823106,606909724,409432255,14
455AGROESPUÑA SLALHAMA8778146,569508010,259429244,06
456JJ FORWARDER SLMOLINA13108487,6413839022,269400871,89
457CHIMENEA LA LOMA SLLORCA25398,0840680,369369688,07
458JUMSAL SAJUMILLA7855574,058799050,429346301,89
459GLUCK & SWEET SLMOLINA7043645,388023796,479327693,32
460EXPLOTACIONES AGRICOLAS DEL HUERTO SLAGUILAS8354423,499392994,689302733,24
461AGRIMAQUINARIA CHICO SLPTO LUMBRERAS7475185,509012295,369284558,66
462FELIX REVERTE SALIBRILLA8334408,029310806,909273348,54
463FAMIFRU SLCARTAGENA8228204,338712459,599258138,01
464FINCA AGRICOLA EL MURTAL SLALHAMA5596914,426450680,339234361,10
465GRASAS MARTÍNEZ GONZALEZ SLMURCIA8760740,939049561,459207921,84
466ME FRESH MARKETS SASAN JAVIER6027131,209188156,00
467HRS HEAT EXCHANGERS SLLORQUI4995569,276933579,309176075,31
468SEÑORIO DE BARAHONDA SLYECLA3441066,513442968,279169677,03
469PRODUCCION Y MANIPULADOS SALAS TORRES7270032,648266247,899154637,35
470CONSTRUCCIONES URDECON SAMURCIA3808215,635014682,589149445,80
471PRODUCTOS LA CONSTANCIA SLABANILLA7700526,559001266,429082185,74
472LANO FRUITS SLMURCIA4540549,055736627,959066857,86
473AT GRUPAJES LEVANTE SLMAZARRON6547331,397510018,769006761,27
474VENTURE & SYNERGY GROUP SLMURCIA5118543,067049998,078985145,35
475COSTA CALIDA PROMOTORES DOS SLMURCIA2953370,783791901,528970298,38
476OKEY VIVIENDAS SLSAN PEDRO3000,008961529,27
477VICENTE BRAVO SLMURCIA6647634,677762122,848961434,25
478SOLANO HORIZONTE SLMURCIA6487955,547236548,868944809,78
479RIEGOS CONSUL SLMURCIA4097352,078887881,87
480HIJOS DE NAVARRO ROBLES SLSAN PEDRO7107376,745721063,468886576,58
481GONZALEZ MAQUINAS RECREATIVAS Y DE AZAR SLMURCIA5860282,327985168,818879078,77
482KINSY SLMURCIA5322059,086738854,268855472,37
483DISTRIBUCIONES Y MARCAS-DYM SLLAS TORRES9648653,389989801,588852995,97
484ALMENDRAS DE PLIEGO SLPLIEGO7994798,6111041179,088845112,16
485PETROLORCA SLLORCA8343469,637952657,268828130,56
486DIERRE HISPANICA SACARTAGENA5353221,216822312,428811291,14
487DICAPRODUCT SLSAN JAVIER7838184,718352764,528798805,65
488TREBOLIN PLASTICOS SLMOLINA8957743,868866470,968737556,40
489SAT 8362 LA SALASAN PEDRO7619050,308076221,548725628,92
490SÁNCHEZ CANO, SAMOLINA9612230,164626609,588719817,80
491PRODUCCIONES AGRICOLAS SABAS SLFTE ÁLAMO7671047,669753902,068712226,83
492RIQUELME Y SEYFU ALCANTARILLA SLSANTOMERA7184535,438660366,698700968,32
493CABANES & ORTUÑO SLYECLA5650471,117249642,908692905,46
494G'S ESPAÑA HOLDINGS SLTORRE-PACHECO19006880,0018995464,008665111,00
495AROMAIBERICA SERRANA SLFTE ÁLAMO7505443,237695394,618662159,54
496HYDRO MANAGEMENT SLMURCIA7604899,007460810,008655687,00
497HERMANOS ESCAMEZ SÁNCHEZ SLBULLAS7646605,007167609,008622660,00
498SERVICIO COMIDAS MUNDIALES SLCARTAGENA7720482,007893506,328611574,59
499LOGISTICA SELECTIVA SLMURCIA4900413,297654657,998587549,74
500MEDIA MARKT LORCA SALORCA7172947,008069495,008585819,00
501OLEORRESINAS MAR MENOR SLSAN PEDRO4259291,535163081,838568528,26
502COPIMUR SLMURCIA5728719,057107956,158566078,81
503ANDALUZA DE INSTRUMENTACION SLMURCIA8417859,769473412,978522950,47
504BODEGAS CASTAÑO SLYECLA9682067,769130008,968503002,00
505WORLD FRUITS COMPANY SLTORRE-PACHECO1176556,054566277,718502580,00
506HERMANOS GARCÍA CABALLERO SLCIEZA5719508,028192673,398487287,48
507MURCIANA DE ALIMENTACIÓN SAMOLINA8158784,718311125,328467975,48
508AGRIMULSA SAMULA6716287,046750804,938441042,52
509FRUTAS Y VERDURAS DE LOBOSILLO SAMURCIA6925177,167633542,318340695,50
510ESTACION DE SERVICIO THADER SLNEMURCIA10899033,2610259429,038292849,65
511PAVIMENTOS ASFALTICOS LARIO SLLORCA7939490,318438174,388275761,32
512AGROMERCA CIUDAD DEL SOL SLLORCA1866678,645642396,488219209,83
513CHATARRAS MIGUEL HERNANDEZ SLMURCIA24880313,6113998363,838215301,75
514ESENCIAS MARTÍNEZ LOZANO SACARAVACA5153725,296821555,228190347,55
515JOAQUIN GIMENO SLLORCA8201569,217809548,608185307,60
516N 9836 MU AGRICULTURA Y EXPORTACION SATTORRE-PACHECO8121641,286995340,628170018,57
517OMEGA SPICE SLARCHENA5583345,227098834,438169894,05
518LORMERCA SLLORCA4982148,866666479,758166380,89
519JAVIER BURRUEZO MATEO SLJUMILLA7884834,427810877,638156871,10
520TECNICA RURAL SLBLANCA7084646,537450810,708120790,82
521ALMENDRAS CAMPO NUBLA SLFTE ÁLAMO18180503,6114897872,428115108,15
522FULSAN GASOLEO Y COMBUSTIBLES SLSAN JAVIER9856279,049142726,108115088,65
523CANELA SPRING SLLORQUI5894365,066964471,268107756,79
524RUFEPA TECNOAGRO SLTORRE-PACHECO13243032,276661234,928105805,93
525CERTAIN SLCIEZA3446751,158105048,24
526ELECTROMUR SAMURCIA7393000,007945000,008075000,00
527SHARDA CROPCHEM ESPAÑA SLMURCIA4114386,927448854,318066076,91
528ACEROS CORRUGADOS DEL SUR SLTORRE-PACHECO6454217,045890880,448064498,02
529GN ACTIVE SLMURCIA8191481,189308072,618053304,27
530SA DE ELECTRONICA SUBMARINA (SAES)CARTAGENA13861249,558109871,988028423,54
531COMERCIAL INDUSTRIAL GARCÍA SAMOLINA7290881,227301181,858000541,46
532COMERCIAL GOMEZ MAYOR SLMURCIA5429266,036852802,707993259,11
533EUROGRUAS VALERIANO SLPTO LUMBRERAS6656457,925823708,457988103,75
534CONGELADOS ROSARIO SLBENIEL5697869,426573843,287902741,64
535TECNY STAND SAMURCIA5798473,345689792,337899225,44
536MANUFACTURAS RUIZ SAMURCIA6883435,537630602,147880471,00
537S'ESPAMAC 06 EXPORT SLMURCIA6795927,205598217,877875290,53
538SALVADOR PINAR JIMENEZ SLMOLINA7332504,257313889,267867436,90
539CASINO RINCON DE PEPE SAMURCIA7531348,957297578,637827388,23
540AGRIDEMUR MARKETING SLTORRE-PACHECO3880647,926017822,097825064,03
541SUMINISTROS LOMAR SLYECLA4304055,895962306,627824766,40
542AUTO INDUSTRIA DE CARTAGENA SLCARTAGENA6098879,317099308,727805392,79
543MERPIEL SLCARTAGENA11309670,427802482,93
544LEMONCONCENTRATE SLMURCIA2488798,175320524,397799728,86
545TRANSPORTES JUAN GOMEZ SAMOLINA7663095,707543787,967792186,22
546BODYTONE INTERNATIONAL SPORT SLMOLINA4496586,895122725,087778437,80
547FRANSA AGROQUIMICOS SLARCHENA4972810,386277496,807758526,45
548VISANFER SATOTANA6221902,476226422,507757166,83
549AGRICOLA LA MISION SLLOS ALCAZARES6127170,477162181,037707027,19
550GAYCA Y MESEGUER SLCARTAGENA5097093,804717385,147700726,09
551PRODUCTOS DEPORTIVOS SAMURCIA6425854,906840016,077693139,63
552PETROSELF SLMURCIA6112833,448634571,327692954,64
553TARBAL FOOD SLLAS TORRES7010799,187553245,707692364,38
554METALPLAK TRANSFORMACIONES METALICAS SLABARAN5677521,127622195,067670810,00
555SPORT CLUB PADEL NUESTRO SLALCANTARILLA3487088,375635234,007659893,64
556PESCADOS CARTAGENA SLCARTAGENA6147407,636894665,857648701,67
557CIFRUVEC SLABARAN12059595,679578510,057642879,38
558ITEVELESA AGRIFUSA UTEJUMILLA6978609,007213254,007605101,00
559PREMIUM LORCA SLLORCA4214759,964696394,877602822,03
560MARTÍNEZ AYALA SATOTANA7638091,167487492,827575698,33
561AGRIFU SAALHAMA6795675,007739498,007575421,00
562AGROCALLEJAS MEDITERRANEA SLFORTUNA7550575,41
563QUESERIAS DE LEVANTE SAMURCIA6778095,567108568,937543110,07
564PROGAPORK XXV SLLORCA3677621,405085198,447529975,08
565MEJILOR SLLORCA6576370,687691011,477517838,10
566FRUTOS SECOS AURO SLSANTOMERA5199134,066092349,297497483,83
567MUCARCEL SLMURCIA7327541,785593389,047439868,99
568GONZALEZ SOTO SALA UNION10623158,8815011701,967398473,91
569DIEGO PÉREZ RIQUELME E HIJOS SLSANTOMERA1044135,805960327,977361728,86
570DIEGO ZAMORA SACARTAGENA13364231,7612896456,007360493,48
571SERVICIOS ATUNEROS DEL MEDITERRANEO SLSAN PEDRO4411077,995930714,977360105,33
572AGROFRUITS LEVANTE SLALHAMA754137,292293099,397341953,60
573EFABIND EMPRESA DE FABRICACION INDUSTRIAL SLMURCIA5028602,716948533,987312089,59
574TRADOMI SLPTO LUMBRERAS4776459,136032297,057257934,74
575SYMBORG SLMURCIA2456347,743696455,537252197,37
576COMERCIAL ICARO UNO SLALHAMA7925045,837748997,347199780,84
577EUROGRANIZADOS SLMURCIA7119741,187613000,007199000,00
578CORPORACION EMPRESARIAL AQUILA SLLAS TORRES1379460,001728710,007160460,00
579INDUSTRIAS DAVID SLYECLA5604608,466232806,977158135,05
580CREMADES CAPITAL INTERNACIONAL SLALCANTARILLA5484378,467369899,557153213,60
581ARAEZ ALGUAZAS SLALGUAZAS6578067,246900948,107126923,58
582COMERCIAL J HUETE SLALCANTARILLA5680661,092883573,027126415,24
583BERSOLAZ SPAIN SLAGUILAS13819002,0013465349,007123603,00
584NAFTRAN SAMURCIA7770877,647821514,997080235,80
585GRUPO ALMAGRO MUR SLMOLINA6457552,787387831,757077805,02
586PETROMUR SLBENIEL9287351,338002535,347076543,39
587NEWPACK ENVASES Y EMBALAJES SLLORQUI2682818,304242863,657053329,24
588CITRONOVA LEVANTE SLBENIEL2812412,104254113,477040459,11
589INDUSTRIAL TECNICA GANADERA SLLORQUI6530823,107287614,157039693,70
590GASOLEOS TOTANA SLTOTANA7604898,306922212,727034997,27
591ASOC COMUNIDAD DE REGANTES DE MAZARRONMAZARRON6344936,517771897,417033888,01
592ELECDEY MURCIA SAMURCIA7650244,517676290,257031276,99
593AMADOR RECREATIVOS SLSAN JAVIER3027395,794590650,747030656,54
594EXPO-YRIS SLSAN JAVIER6438411,187132018,427030649,69
595COMERCIAL LABASA SLCARTAGENA2357153,417024329,85
596ANTONIO CARRILLO E HIJOS SAABARAN7303253,245581332,087017554,37
597HORTALIZAS DE EUROPA SLTORRE-PACHECO11382753,0010396492,006999451,00
598OBRAS E INFRAESTRUCTURAS CARTAGO SLMURCIA4668281,694541382,416993113,69
599FRUTAS JUANITO SLBENIEL3971875,756657482,686980822,32
600MAYPOL SLCARAVACA4093369,135678542,316970021,16
601HIJOS DE JUAN MARTÍNEZ SALORCA10276384,009424789,686954672,61
602PELEMIX SLALHAMA5395000,425747516,226932051,69
603RECICLAJES PLASTICOS SLMURCIA6065404,747402282,856926911,41
604ALTIPLANO SLYECLA5443455,557456918,516912611,43
605JUAN MARTÍNEZ SAURA SLCARTAGENA7921160,857210612,116907691,85
606CONSTRUCCIONES INIESTA SLMURCIA7995760,428709370,616901151,00
607JOAQUIN PEREGRIN SLAGUILAS2044340,003322834,996898522,41
608FRESH & CARRY SAFUENTE ALAMO2659543,032267485,246892550,24
609PADELNUESTRO SLALCANTARILLA3629294,205364642,026870605,23
610PREFABRICADOS ALJEMA SLCARAVACA6214961,765793936,296865894,42
611HELIOSUR SALORCA5454405,565721604,876859915,39
612LABORATORIOS ECOSUR SALORQUI5314139,806069573,016836245,88
613CANTERAS Y MARMOLES NICOLAS SLFORTUNA5567835,615900275,316810901,56
614EUROBLUE LOGISTIC SLMURCIA4658312,225846142,976767456,49
615EXENTIS DESARROLLOS SLMURCIA423915,003504337,066765619,09
616AVIMED SAMURCIA7470686,497336996,896738306,20
617AUTOVIA DEL NOROESTE CONCESIONARIA CARM SAMURCIA7733741,747686096,706736787,47
618MAR DE FRADES SLCARTAGENA4719671,535838084,326732149,25
619ASISTENCIA GLOBAL EN TELECOMUNICACIONES Y TRANSPORTE SLMURCIA6381790,396700828,606723385,24
620MOS INDUSTRIAL Y CIVIL BUSINESS SLCARTAGENA11004892,975369404,526702857,20
621MOPAL TAPIZADOS SLYECLA3622976,184360930,586699678,40
622VILLAR ALTO LO NAVARRO SLSAN JAVIER2655595,012732731,996691589,28
623PEDRO ALARCON FLORES SLAGUILAS5847808,636159719,116686843,24
624ANDREA MARTÍNEZ SLSAN JAVIER6825675,477795766,996685176,33
625GASMOR E HIJOS SLLORCA5401955,216067869,486672491,13
626PRODUCTORES AGRICOLAS CENAGRI SLSAN JAVIER3784727,595019514,116651621,30
627VERCO EXPORT SLLORCA6545784,537947530,156645645,91
628INTER SERVICE TRANSIT SLMURCIA6005821,716380481,036645375,12
629TORO VERDE SLMAZARRON6287778,274319239,576620066,11
630SAT N 1932 LA RAMBLALORCA6242808,206573555,786616128,52
631EQUIPO COMERCIAL SAMURCIA6424825,417091953,726607018,42
632SOMIERES AZORIN SLYECLA5889221,455935640,566605130,32
633DESALIA SLCARTAGENA4866400,5312738571,576598998,17
634GRUPO DE ELECTRODOMESTICOS ASOCIADOS (GRUDESA)MURCIA5772226,956205027,736586400,88
635REYCARPE SLMURCIA9436252,3111303211,716568625,07
636CAÑADA HERMOSA SALMURCIA4867922,776522756,876566123,76
637LA PIRRINA SLCARTAGENA6727700,376456984,526551569,86
638SIEMBRA VIDA SLTORRE-PACHECO113900,006730158,006542809,00
639AVHER LOGISTICS SLMOLINA6619042,746581108,196520268,00
640AGENCIA MARITIMA BLAZQUEZ SACARTAGENA5022298,625620612,656518146,73
641V2 GESTION Y DESARROLLOS SLMURCIA2430219,854623357,036514744,08
642TERRA PROSPERA DEL MEDITERRANEO SLMURCIA118546,50110693,006466582,45
643PATRICIO NAVARRO ROBLES SLSAN PEDRO13380193,8710125716,476464565,12
644OVERSEA FRUITS SLMURCIA3127551,572684439,466463201,84
645GAFAS EN RED DE OPTICAS SLMURCIA47800,541449016,386455758,04
646FRUTOSANJO SLMURCIA4842580,845274299,076447108,94
647DESALADORA DE AGUILAS SLAGUILAS4817199,075242319,316417036,78
648LICORES Y DERIVADOS (LIDESA)MURCIA5667356,745674239,216394208,76
649ORGANIZACION DE PRODUCTORES LOOIJE SLAGUILAS5312689,216136483,996392982,73
650ANTARES HOMES SLSAN JAVIER40153,943699702,756380673,13
651AMG SERVICIOS INTEGRADOS SLLORCA6647136,036156839,026375610,71
652AT LA ARCHENERA SLLORQUI6352060,336684247,416367841,83
653GANADOS ELIAS SLSANTOMERA6934205,455771986,496347114,66
654ESPECIALIDADES LACTEAS SLCARAVACA5467155,955717598,956346628,65
655GANADOS CARTAGENA SLCARTAGENA6339301,10
656BASINS SPAIN SLLORQUI3638584,605207878,236327610,18
657TOMATELO SLMAZARRON3093200,215075381,886310024,97
658FRUTAS SERRA LOPEZ SLSAN PEDRO4861930,545589371,166291356,41
659VIS HOTELES SLALHAMA3055743,004021412,006291325,00
660COFRUT DEL LEVANTE SLSAN JAVIER3138471,625503715,306276605,14
661OSDAFRAMA SLCIEZA2203853,205708241,316271524,07
662EUROGESTION DE AUTORESIDUOS SLMOLINA39875973,4832923255,006260563,00
663MANUFACTURAS ADELPLAST SLALCANTARILLA4590642,875096409,146253159,67
664NEWCO AGRICOLA SLLOS ALCAZARES6595259,876756879,136248027,00
665MARKET SUPREM SLCAMPOS DEL RIO7556553,627047911,726244883,67
666ACTUA, SERVICIOS Y MEDIO AMBIENTE, SLALCANTARILLA1659503,502367318,116232665,31
667ACOM DESARROLLOTORRE-PACHECO5399107,316369982,246221727,08
668AREA DE SERVICIO LAS SALINAS SLMOLINA6024310,016486076,156221636,30
669AGROQUIMICOS MARSAN SLTORRE-PACHECO4842788,595397170,556220485,46
670PRIMALUM CANALES SLLORCA4560209,555529726,186213725,94
671BAKKAVOR IBERICA SLTORRE-PACHECO6098056,995858696,836210817,41
672PRODUCCIONES SOLIDARIAS SLMURCIA4773687,725026609,806204842,99
673ARAN TRADE SLCIEZA6340424,518313457,346194686,89
674PRODUCTOS JAUJA SAMURCIA5533360,575903106,936176988,36
675MAQUINARIA Y RECAMBIOS DE LEVANTE SLCARTAGENA4622455,055857638,516174429,98
676FRUTOS SECOS EL LLANO SLMURCIA6245044,436251554,646164404,17
677HERMANOS ALCARAZ TORROGLOSA SALORCA6271727,476421574,646152834,84
678CARUGIL SLMURCIA3374231,122898325,066129415,80
679CARAMELOS CERDAN SLTORRE-PACHECO5301952,185232520,366120838,98
680EL PUENTE SUMINISTROS ENERGETICOS SLMOLINA8068762,057645337,846120779,24
681CHATARRAS Y METALES LORCA SLLORCA4570316,786114895,09
682ASV NATUR FLOR NATURAL SLPTO LUMBRERAS4538170,306175464,606089651,68
683GESTIMUR SLMURCIA3128110,823338988,186081908,18
684FRUTAS Y HORTALIZAS SAN MARCOS SLTOTANA4909940,565534953,956072080,90
685DISTRIBUCIONES DE MAQUINARIA AGRICOLA Y AGROQUIMICOS SLMULA6029793,916968222,146066068,25
686TECNICAS Y SERVICIOS INTEGRALES DE LEVANTE SLMURCIA5112042,904698229,736061297,37
687ROTECA SALADS & FRUITS INTERNATIONAL SLLORCA3801550,274226041,676052480,11
688PRODUCTOS NATURALES DEL MEDITERRANEO (PRONAMED)FORTUNA3927886,013994534,466045487,78
689BODEGAS LUZON SLJUMILLA7837830,007106481,006042922,00
690VIAJES DIANA SAMURCIA4905225,545006032,986017391,23
691GARRIGOS ALMAGRO SALIBRILLA4983084,445649391,105997508,78
692UNIFORMES MURCIA SLMOLINA4424737,525440251,505986777,91
693MARTÍNEZ Y CARCELES SLALCANTARILLA5782086,165827447,345983099,13
694EL CLARIN SPICES SLMURCIA6487555,795869483,035981197,82
695NATURALLY ORGANIC SLTORRE-PACHECO1762355,053023007,005980601,03
696EBONE SERVICIOS EDUCACION DEPORTE SLMURCIA3654366,134807048,035980028,62
697COPELE SLMURCIA4150727,315567450,975975357,12
698CALZADOS CONCHISA INTERNACIONAL SLCARAVACA6006555,617021756,915973237,82
699JOAQUIN ESCAMEZ (ESCAMUSA)TOTANA5973715,006018316,005967879,00
700EXPLOTACIONES AGRICOLAS FINCA EL TURBINTO SLMURCIA4749629,214179854,435967181,55
701AGRIDEMUR SLTORRE-PACHECO7804374,208638811,155957883,52
702GRIMASY SLLOS ALCAZARES4186227,965496321,145942569,87
703BASTIDASOL 2009 SLMOLINA4592969,794563498,675941111,17
704MARGON OIL SLCARTAGENA6009418,275543777,415924722,00
705ANADECO GESTION SACARTAGENA5164736,596207594,865922000,80
706ROYMAGA SLCARTAGENA3750689,154754828,515918006,66
707CITRONET SERVICIOS ONLINE SLBENIEL3067436,835226350,725913115,02
708RIEGOS Y TECNOLOGIA SLAGUILAS3679537,643988813,535906519,96
709RUFETE SAMURCIA4348305,865737447,605900479,41
710SUMMA SEGURIDAD SLMURCIA1927029,403211435,205898576,00
711SUPERMERCADOS VIDAL HNOS SLCARTAGENA4086790,944740942,625894835,45
712APIDECO SLCARTAGENA4095414,564171772,705890963,92
713PLACAS MURCIA SLMURCIA4681552,854992388,105890543,12
714AGROCAVA SLCARAVACA4830035,285398707,515888892,11
715SURIVAN FEEL THE TASTE SLCARAVACA2407862,124329483,165880032,07
716COMERCIAL SALINERA MURCIANA SLMURCIA5348934,045835134,045870395,59
717CARNICAS CORDECAB SLMURCIA3464566,753991332,715860483,14
718VASAKI-IBERICA SLLORCA4471933,515294575,035859081,81
719COMBUSTIBLES FORTUNA SLFORTUNA8082629,196968582,585853902,30
720AGUAS DE CIEZA SACIEZA5616671,995683499,535848167,82
721BARTOLOME HERNANDEZ SLAGUILAS5381076,255004702,135843338,34
722PRODUCTOS JAMAICA SLMURCIA4756501,105362281,715839678,43
723CITRUS GEA BELMONTE SLMURCIA2756543,975105064,735828352,44
724CATALINA FOOD SOLUTION SLMURCIA4056410,074955267,285823096,20
725ECONOMATO MINERO SLLA UNION6250657,286090547,195819258,65
726GRANJA MARIPEPA SLLORCA5154889,285372087,155818064,24
727EMBRAGUES PEDREÑO SLLAS TORRES4661740,375399124,735801526,98
728CARNICAS DEL GUADALENTIN SALORCA5024698,914962163,385797178,79
729PEDRO CAMPILLO SAMURCIA5939943,695932068,075769347,00
730SISTEMAS ELECTRICOS INDUSTRIALES SLMOLINA3608644,214512233,895769186,59
731COMERCIAL AGRICOLA GANADERA PGG SLJUMILLA4817446,445528108,375752997,26
732ELECTROMECANICA HERMANOS CONESA GARCÍA SLFTE ÁLAMO4183158,915167434,395726487,59
733CITRICOS CASABLANCA SLMURCIA3446959,216217988,635704454,98
734MAQUINARIA Y HERRAMIENTAS DEL SURESTE (MAHESSA)MURCIA4613916,775519481,055701028,06
735FRESHKO FOODS SLMOLINA5444635,214820439,625696517,78
736A RUBIO MALLAS METALICAS SLFORTUNA4311627,625049640,425695649,46
737CECANATO SLCARTAGENA4365257,9910354296,445695002,12
738BELMONTE SÁNCHEZ BELSAN SLMURCIA5958686,105974898,135694509,81
739AVANCE Y DESARROLLO DE OBRAS SLMURCIA3138413,8111530303,745687503,83
740ASESORES Y TECNICAS AGRICOLAS (ATASA)ALCANTARILLA5360413,805716883,445681514,16
741TRUCKS STOP SLAGUILAS6364828,765799790,405676635,39
742MARITIMA SURESTE SHIPPING SLFTE ÁLAMO3347767,074806790,255675160,86
743TRESPETE SLARCHENA3026522,965459767,795674763,76
744ESTAMPACIONES METALICAS LA MULEÑA SLMULA5904397,635693678,425673507,87
745DELTA DIVISAS SLMURCIA4931173,245182547,885672125,06
746GEMINA PROCESOS ALIMENTARIOS SLJUMILLA5321942,365660522,40
747FRIGORIFICOS DON FRIO SLMURCIA4910070,095299729,485657960,01
748TECSELOR SLLORCA5216525,676336961,275655758,45
749ROSIQUE CONSTRUCCIONES Y OBRAS CIVILESCARTAGENA2313773,596130850,775644834,13
750NACATUR 2 ESPANA SLMOLINA3231627,924840450,025636560,59
751CARABELL ALIMENTACIÓN SLMURCIA7187700,046569536,355627895,74
752TALLER AUTO-REMA SLLORQUI5606577,554306480,945623390,48
753LOTS SUPERMARKETS SLMURCIA4408994,024773876,075615462,44
754METALMECANICAS HERJIMAR SLCARTAGENA4285397,388270784,305615345,37
755FITOMOLINA SLMOLINA4667285,855111300,065609460,11
756SEMILLEROS FUENTE ALAMO SLMURCIA4738415,975768700,405603930,16
757AUTOMOVIL CENTER SAMURCIA5101710,477054109,625590089,29
758PLAGARSA 59 SLLORQUI1323757,821644924,305587725,13
759SUINTA SLYECLA3224710,274311544,175587467,29
760CARNICAS CIEZANAS (CARCISAL)CIEZA6163427,525709129,595586844,91
761EL LOMO TRADING SLMURCIA4726716,634971888,285573647,10
762SUREMPLEO 2000 ETT SLCARTAGENA5467594,315616052,195532569,73
763HORTONATURE MARKETING SLTORRE-PACHECO5412458,275249351,835530737,62
764GALVANIZADOS DEL MEDITERRANEO (GALVAME)FUENTE ALAMO5782772,336879691,885526395,08
765TRANSPORTES GREGORIO E HIJOS SLALCANTARILLA6172419,165370595,355526005,72
766TM SILLERIAS SLYECLA2339525,544532901,915522442,28
767CONTRACHAPADOS INDUSTRIALES SLCALASPARRA5638682,345559598,675521339,62
768HERFRU SACARTAGENA3078459,673929972,305509348,70
769GWE PLASTICS SLMOLINA5474990,506075869,455505286,55
770GARDEN SEEDS TRADING SLMURCIA3701414,384524353,315497687,73
771PLANTAS CARTHAGO SLTORRE-PACHECO4055981,355343717,045495102,78
772ESPECIERA MURCIANA SLMURCIA4333661,185560722,635494181,02
773ACEITUNAS Y ENCURTIDOS ZAMBUDIO SLMURCIA4396437,955051801,415492497,23
774DOSCADESA 2000 SLMOLINA4351986,955237393,425485445,59
775IVI MURCIA SLMURCIA5053817,005189898,005481928,00
776FRUTAS TORERO SAABARAN5562864,765651832,575465215,83
777COMERCIAL IMPORTADORA GARCÍA SAMOLINA4077299,854800432,895464653,34
778RUBIO SNACKS SLBULLAS2798142,583440692,585461828,29
779PEYMAPIEL SLLORCA5220150,264426157,235455074,52
780JUANFRA SLMURCIA4133604,024573361,415451534,85
781COPEDIS PERFUMERIA SLMURCIA4040812,244961073,515443868,81
782SERVICIOS DE VIGILANCIA Y PROTECCION PROTEC SAMURCIA3868013,894711649,105438459,14
783DESARROLLO COMERCIAL DEL SURESTE SLMAZARRON5224690,275149350,435434380,02
784PESCADOS DOMINGO TERUEL SLALCANTARILLA3687974,974782752,125428616,50
785RELAX FOOTWEAR SLALHAMA4977553,025428655,985425134,84
786ABM Y EL NIÑO DEL CAMPO SLMURCIA4520685,787030728,285412918,81
787MANIPULADOS NICOLA SLMURCIA3653991,494612687,945410456,62
788HERMANOS INGLES-VIDAL SLCARTAGENA3969755,544008679,365407146,22
789GARCÍA CARRASCO SAPTO LUMBRERAS4673007,444792350,615399735,10
790RIVIERA BLUMEN HISPANIA SLPTO LUMBRERAS6154340,405575907,725378569,73
791CASH PINATAR SLSAN PEDRO5626408,535851897,205363844,74
792BOLOPAL SLMOLINA5142391,565044261,595352168,50
793KOHER FURNITURE SLYECLA3603964,055482523,405341048,92
794DIBOMUR SLMURCIA3962960,344382596,255332007,82
795NAYGAR LOGISTICA SLYECLA4139831,344885876,495330365,91
796AGRICOLA BRESOL SPAIN SLMURCIA5172825,744855341,915315773,68
797ANTONIO PUJANTE SABENIEL4079620,133679802,355310905,79
798PSB PRODUCCION VEGETAL SLPLIEGO4569272,545076493,765308646,43
799SERVITIR 2000 SLMOLINA3715132,855373611,745298660,68
800HEREDEROS DE MONTOYA SLMURCIA4388983,314766197,605295745,70
801CONSERVAS HERSAN, SLMURCIA5267469,424769802,655275289,08
802HOTELES GARZA REAL SASAN PEDRO4632655,305059728,225274103,81
803APELLAN SLMOLINA4918039,367284276,895273679,91
804PATATAS CORDOBA SLMURCIA2863669,323846461,935267832,48
805CURPIFRAN SLLORCA1035204,152345341,925266182,32
806MINIHOJAS DEL SURESTE SLCARTAGENA1595105,005263151,88
807RODRIGUEZ VALERO FRANCISCO SLCARAVACA3655263,074997561,225250371,05
808ANDRES MOLINA Y ASOCIADOS SLLORCA6211450,776032119,445245677,99
809YOLO HOLIDAYS SLSAN PEDRO5233500,00
810CURTIDOS XIQUENA SLLORCA4559085,225238285,615228492,23
811MOTOREXCEL SLMURCIA4018084,984239077,885228398,05
812BODEGAS ATECA SLJUMILLA4597056,494802563,585227784,00
813FRUTAS LOAR SLMURCIA2966298,863860014,775220027,62
814TEFRIGO SLALCANTARILLA3478079,855321517,225218757,39
815POLIEXMUR SLMURCIA5550523,195406707,725217658,39
816DISTRIBUIDORA DETALLISTA DEL LEVANTE SLTOTANA5408881,904551098,405213243,07
817ROENCAR SLALCANTARILLA5379643,015196929,035209955,20
818CONSTRUCCIONES SOLA SLMURCIA2334597,523626617,855201200,34
819CONSERVAS MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA SLCEUTI4365034,454674565,005186975,18
820INVERSIONES MACLEAN IBERICA SLBLANCA2887750,454642687,145185659,65
821FARMA-HIGIENE SLFUENTE ALAMO4671863,684839897,415176671,72
822AGROQUIMICOS TORRE PACHECO SLTORRE-PACHECO3680786,074666606,275170268,70
823TEDIMUR SLALCANTARILLA4561084,405200119,975168221,83
824SUMINISTROS GANADEROS DEL SURESTE SLALHAMA3318362,434836400,075162567,51
825CEREAL'S TRADING SLFUENTE ALAMO1271603,532893591,785156112,40
826INAMAR MARTÍNEZ HENAREJOS SASAN PEDRO4990614,295082146,605152936,78
827LORQUIMUR SLLORCA5346330,426352773,885143581,51
828ANA GALERA SÁNCHEZ SLCARAVACA6940499,026265257,375139943,85
829CONSERVAS MARTÍNEZ SA (MARCOVE)LAS TORRES2873431,205211164,785135552,65
830DETALLISTAS DE ALIMENTACIÓN DEL SEGURA SLMURCIA6372248,366637886,035128159,38
831AGRORESAN LEVANTE SLMURCIA4440605,264874785,125117073,71
832TRANSPORTES MARCIAL SLMURCIA4694520,424937742,495106379,17
833AGRYTEL SLMURCIA2531199,843446946,525100678,97
834SERVIGESTION DEL LEVANTE ETT SLLORCA5127842,675195295,125095204,82
835MATEO GARCÍA INGLES SLCARTAGENA3734896,944379636,205081427,69
836NATURES WAY ESPAÑA SLAGUILAS3326633,544224734,735080816,76
837LABORATORIOS NATUAROMATIC SLLAS TORRES2219604,142898898,135076202,60
838PESCADOS BENIAJAN SLMURCIA2956723,603427492,165067462,32
839ETIQUETAS ADHEGRAFIC SLMOLINA4702279,904791879,385049386,67
840ROCAÑA SLMURCIA3773955,694286017,605047072,03
841ALUMINIOS DE ANDALUCIA Y LEVANTE SLMURCIA609077,774200527,945046459,62
842GARCÍA MADRID SLTORRE-PACHECO5692115,675187501,685046255,21
843ABONOS JUAN LUCAS SLLORCA4292020,354963114,575040229,86
844FRIOTRANSUR SLMURCIA5837753,345617562,375037318,50
845PIMENTON Y DERIVADOS SLMURCIA2516278,033650119,805032278,98
846BABY PLANT SLSANTOMERA4145769,254509114,835030604,28
847FJP MURCIA ETT SLMURCIA5481497,226350638,335023660,91
848EXPLOTACIONES MEDITERRANEO GARRE HERMANOS SLTORRE-PACHECO2356786,485023575,24
849SALAZONES GARRE SLSAN PEDRO5019252,664733793,835009380,06
850EXPORT IMPORT DIALI SRLMURCIA5948787,365021584,025009208,42
851ALFONSO JIMENEZ E HIJOS SLMURCIA4293974,004861135,065006848,62
852FRUTAS SABIO SLLORCA5000766,84
853CONGELADOS PINATAR SLSAN PEDRO4295000,644424472,774995429,20
854AGENCIA SEGURA SALORQUI5596120,215072453,164989251,78
855BELTA & FRAJUMAR PROJECTS SLYECLA476798,466044687,134982228,34
856AUTOCARES MEROÑO SACARTAGENA4292578,804927990,344980475,58
857UNION PALETERA DE LEVANTE SLFORTUNA4338551,755045991,704971525,22
858LOPEZ MARIN ALCANTARILLA SLMURCIA4410894,925061331,034969712,58
859OMANSA SLALCANTARILLA3442875,394566328,024967450,45
860AGROCIRUELO SLALHAMA5173341,645118649,964964375,91
861REPRESENTACIONES PLASTIBERICA SRLLORCA2427241,363917782,014957365,18
862MOLDURAS ENRIQUE LOPEZ SALIBRILLA5073536,154555910,054937003,13
863SMART AIR CONCEPT SLLIBRILLA4924669,254924669,25
864AVICOLA SAN ISIDRO SLCARTAGENA4651309,024784488,894919601,52
865CALZAMUR SLABANILLA2754166,544197110,084918906,98
866GESTION DE APUESTAS MURCIANAS SLMURCIA543410,004905631,00
867CONSTRUCCIONES MARCASER SLCARTAGENA3719824,193339165,204905594,84
868INURBAN SAYECLA3839109,294311276,324903665,08
869VILLA PERJI SLSAN PEDRO3506506,965168788,324898320,08
870FRUTAS Y VERDURAS EL MONARCA SLUFUENTE ALAMO4548704,314303320,754888649,76
871HERMANOS LARDIN VIVANCOS SLMAZARRON5266718,715017657,384887430,18
872EXPLOTACIONES EL MONTES SLSAN JAVIER7326905,396063221,594884168,65
873OPERA BONA SASAN JAVIER4559161,664533099,264879505,45
874EESS EL ALGARROBO SLMAZARRON7416669,734879211,63
875NAUTICA NAVEMAR SLMURCIA2343166,802784181,334871211,06
876INOXPASER SLMOLINA2927579,164794879,014864564,38
877ONLYCABLE SLCARTAGENA2825724,213637878,244858622,06
878MURCIA CARTON SLLMURCIA4563623,344879260,364854912,08
879ELACON SAMOLINA6810277,116090231,004854250,00
880SERFRIAL HNOS FUENTES SLLAS TORRES3485539,763217387,994853155,75
881ELECTRICIDAD FERYSAN SACARAVACA3218126,963563346,054850649,21
882CONFECCIONES CONSUEL SLMURCIA3944230,684836163,694848132,03
883NATURALFRIO SLLLORCA3823480,174364804,394828638,92
884KIPA IMPORT SLLIBRILLA4517652,074830328,854827232,63
885NEW REC LINE SLTOTANA3700379,724325042,014824224,00
886JAROVINO SLFUENTE ALAMO1257994,214820842,14
887DESPERTAR COLCHONES SLYECLA2437600,063749849,464804642,97
888AISLAMIENTOS LORCA SLLORCA3263359,883563599,534799128,76
889CEREALES DEL CAMPO DE CARTAGENA SACARTAGENA3609825,963341816,954797596,05
890FEJIMA SACARTAGENA3770516,254858062,104794465,45
891SENDA FACTORY SLMURCIA3953591,514409204,594791105,59
892CHACON E HIJOS TROQUELADOS SLMURCIA4580345,004760462,444782989,00
893AGRICOINNOVA MURCIA SLMURCIA1440611,434346900,954774329,84
894INFANTES DE SERVICIOS RAPIDOS SLMURCIA5129748,165135003,924770922,65
895TRANSZURANO SLLORCA4925279,525354957,884764908,72
896ANTONIO MAYOR SLMOLINA4411489,734936523,024764442,08
897LOGISTICA DEL FRIO MARGUI SLTORRE-PACHECO4375844,364576779,184763847,49
898MERIDIEM SEEDS SLTORRE-PACHECO3798928,114141519,614762473,94
899FOMENTO Y DESARROLLO AGRICOLA SLTOTANA5950069,144791235,574755137,43
900TEJIDOS ROCA SLCEHEGIN4084309,174473511,954752648,76
901LA HITA ALQUILER DE MAQUINARIA SLTORRE-PACHECO4063181,124461082,494752164,28
902MARMOLES RAIMAR SLCARAVACA3267932,233857761,054748163,76
903MIRETE MALLAS METALICAS SAMURCIA4436187,354469474,394743875,28
904PROMOCIONES MARGOVE SLSAN PEDRO288830,003008802,284743025,02
905FRUTAS CARLOS SLBLANCA4508926,945052400,654739882,31
906AVANCE AGRICOLA SLABARAN2748144,173841003,244734376,80
907COMERCIAL TECNICA FITOCARTHAGO SLTORRE-PACHECO5650181,404778633,894731797,00
908SEMILLEROS TECNOLOGICOS DEL MEDITERRANEO SLPTO LUMBRERAS3791157,142092097,694729343,02
909INNOVACIONES COSMETICO FARMACEUTICAS SLALHAMA3347832,484459181,014719853,75
910EXPOMER-SUBASTAS SLAGUILAS6117864,525395389,094715125,04
911PYCO PROYECTOS CONSTRUCTIVOS SLSAN JAVIER3012449,072821549,724709909,44
912MUEBLES MONTIEL SLMOLINA3234261,393633531,544705018,67
913EXPLO PLANTAC Y RIEGOS AGRIC CAMPO CARTAGENA (EXPRACARSA)CARTAGENA4949425,243758347,164699429,20
914CITRICOS DE MURCIA (CIMUSA)CEUTI6129772,899046399,554698003,21
915ENVATORRE ENVASES Y PACKAGING SAMURCIA5169042,746946851,124688449,35
916EL NIETO DEL LOBO SLMURCIA2437095,413217348,864677990,87
917BENITO PARRAGA SLALCANTARILLA5390211,064396709,224673612,72
918PLASTICOS PINATAR SASAN PEDRO4238890,464477562,224670370,18
919BAOR PRODUCTS SLMOLINA3350219,575475458,174667606,24
920RESONANCIA MAGNETICA DEL SURESTE SAMURCIA5575418,004829978,004660095,00
921ESTACION DE SERVICIO PLAZA ESPAÑA DE CARTAGENA SLCARTAGENA2901086,695064527,044659876,04
922SOYAL FOOD SLMURCIA4798415,354391199,144658203,28
923HORMICRUZ SLUABANILLA2600725,241913345,314657437,97
924LORCAMAR SLLORCA3978435,594407269,214654918,60
925RECUPERADOS DISANLUZ SLLORCA4581067,134654427,30
926FRUTAS ARMERO SLLORQUI3862830,654284787,154652001,57
927DIOSTILO SLMURCIA4651829,27
928MAFRUVER SLVILLANUEVA4994018,364160063,694646886,78
929LABORATORIOS PRADY NORMAPIEL SLCEUTI4381461,734686641,164645674,55
930HISPANICA DE GLOBOS SLALCANTARILLA3452957,134428263,734641779,54
931PINEDA OIL SLLORCA6040700,505433566,644639700,06
932RABAFRUITS SLMURCIA5479583,635077347,514636615,09
933NAUTICAR SAMURCIA3500097,255265112,064631191,78
934CEBO DE OVINO Y BOVINO SLTORRE-PACHECO4625068,11
935SOLFRUIT 2000 SLARCHENA862672,594113552,844623951,50
936MANTUA SURGELATI IBERICA DE ALIMENTACIÓN SLALCANTARILLA4464672,554562395,334612890,49
937SUDITRANS SLMURCIA5330636,615435788,204604559,98
938HERMANOS GARCÍA MONTES SAMURCIA5740052,754598366,80
939PETTENON HAIR PRODUCTS SLLORCA4195968,234072183,114598280,21
940TRABELCUR SLLORCA3664430,093539414,784597246,43
941PETROPAY SLMURCIA1317305,234589682,35
942SUPERMERCADOS TECAMA SLFORTUNA1195622,204586990,91
943DYNAMIC LINE IMPORT SLALCANTARILLA2980866,353377404,824585905,78
944ALQUIMIA MURCIA SLMURCIA2754085,862867939,714579573,76
945AGROLUX-JUPITER SLLCEHEGIN2947337,923941680,744576394,81
946FRANMOSAN SLMURCIA4309829,684411050,214575320,81
947EXCLUSIVAS CARTAGO SALCARTAGENA5326225,505092769,904572852,41
948NATURFRUIT 2009 SLMURCIA629227,853395579,674572672,41
949IRENO FERNANDEZ E HIJOS SLSANTOMERA3560037,695509452,454571433,63
950LUIS FORTE E HIJOS SLYECLA2837349,763379533,654570194,51
951AGROSOLMEN SLLORCA3342884,023775650,684562858,21
952GARDEN FRUIT SLMURCIA2847932,804117367,974555689,83
953DOSIMUR SLMURCIA1722442,572703845,974547852,79
954ESTACION DE SERVICIO EL OASIS SLMOLINA5493954,644886025,124541351,40
955BODEGAS COOP SAN ISIDRO DE JUMILLA SCJUMILLA8114158,005461233,004539409,00
956SUPERNOVA EDICIONES SLMURCIA3101218,303554845,924538756,30
957COMERCIAL DISTRIBUCIONES MARTÍNEZ DISMAR SLMURCIA4016920,823998945,434537927,89
958ARIDOS CUTILLAS ESPINOSA SLFORTUNA3243103,714159470,344534360,94
959GAUN SALIBRILLA3167222,623533552,944532459,82
960COMODON DESCANSO SLYECLA686700,991833980,234524056,77
961MANIPULADOS MALUPAS SLMURCIA9604782,4810054192,604523999,89
962FRANCISCO BELMONTE SAMURCIA4067514,214505722,774522464,47
963DENSION TRADE SLALCANTARILLA4521276,86
964TRANSPORTES SANDOVAL CERON SLALCANTARILLA4189607,464230805,374512991,54
965NEW ROCK-SHOES SLYECLA4226167,903815895,794511411,96
966ORDIMUR SLMOLINA4040207,953663313,254509565,44
967DISTRIBUCIONES HOSTELERAS SOLANO SLTORRE-PACHECO2895755,753057829,624508804,65
968DISTRIBUCIONES EMANIR SLJUMILLA3671988,704040819,004506263,21
969LIDAN-TRADE SLMOLINA895058,552515989,144505520,63
970BF AGRICOLA 4G SLCARTAGENA3938265,154413320,744503237,25
971IRSA INSTALADORES REUNIDOS SAALCANTARILLA5179385,146325707,474501607,85
972CASTILLIAN FOODS SLMURCIA4661295,264270011,364496630,08
973CAS MOBILE FRANQUICIAS SLCARTAGENA4679457,054090998,034496327,01
974LBC TANK TERMINALS CARTAGENA SACARTAGENA4241992,364510070,674492618,57
975NEW BRICO-AGROCENTER SLMURCIA3141589,613692071,904481588,97
976GALVANIZADOS DEL SURESTE SAMOLINA2426948,484246443,974465752,45
977GARCIGAS INSTALACIONES SLMURCIA2332355,382703169,454462053,77
978SEMILLEROS DEITANA SLTOTANA4166846,434297509,724461932,63
979JOSE ALMAGRO SLALGUAZAS2887292,123316704,714453446,74
980TRANS JAPEMED SLMOLINA4450636,63
981GRUPO HNOS TERRES MONTIEL SLMURCIA4450169,214596290,354450387,82
982EUROSIC SLMURCIA3205005,324394058,354444335,96
983JADE MOTOR SLCARTAGENA2450836,503402027,104440011,21
984ACEROS MORALES SLCARTAGENA4115676,283701691,964433480,01
985NOVELEC SEGURA SLALCANTARILLA2913146,763763463,354433240,64
986FABRIC EDITORS SABULLAS3189155,524432550,97
987SERVIFROST SLMOLINA2433236,033765506,394428220,17
988PRODUCTOS QUIMICOS DE MURCIA SAMURCIA4726084,984817257,474426643,44
989JOSE SANDOVAL SLMOLINA3708387,744135644,514423791,91
990HOGAR HOTEL DIAZ SLCARTAGENA4289404,324587058,694419399,37
991AGROTOMY SLMURCIA6174150,347462013,444411215,83
992TECNOLOGIA Y LABRANZA SLTORRE-PACHECO3983654,373921013,634395833,14
993BEL COMPOSITE IBERICA SLFUENTE ALAMO3449059,983708241,534379702,57
994OMARE SLLORQUI3001126,934076164,224373563,84
995PALM HOTELES MEDITERRANEO SLCARTAGENA4325701,684334206,534372452,06
996PANARRO FOODS SLARCHENA3803455,344001458,734370424,33
997HERBAMOVIL SLLORCA3032293,183499196,824368428,78
998TRANSPORTES PAPA ALI SLLORQUI4432497,024290169,184367024,30
999AISLAMIENTOS CARTEYA SLBLANCA2173802,153196508,054362991,47
1000HORTIQUALITY SLMULA2314066,594999971,194354011,11
1001SOLGADE ONLINE SLMOLINA75335,16851263,444351460,54
1002GESTIRIEGO SLLIBRILLA2461423,503189045,694346724,53
1003HACIENDA DEL MOLINO SLSAN JAVIER4264494,588242337,684345366,57
1004BNT-TECHNOLOGY SLMURCIA4339646,08
1005BELMOTO SLMURCIA3285868,073428822,664335226,33
1006SANDOVAL CARGO SLMURCIA3895030,144444107,364334193,18
1007T ILLAN SLTORRE-PACHECO4340520,604329914,784334002,71
1008MESATRANS SLCARTAGENA4361391,434073388,174333795,53
1009FORMAS DESCANSO SLYECLA3099200,113776579,464330950,60
1010JOSE HERNANDEZ QUIJADA E HIJOS SLARCHENA3909586,893964228,304325174,81
1011PRODUCCIONES VEGETALES LA CARRASCA SLLORCA2976766,153648261,184320808,60
1012AUTOMOCION SAN PIO SLMURCIA4174857,985370102,654318003,71
1013CALAMBUR INTERMEDIACIONES SLMURCIA746667,00905000,004311257,26
1014AGG GANADOS SLLORCA748950,033753549,804309019,40
1015MARINOCIO SLALCANTARILLA2781167,713458942,774307858,28
1016FRUTAS DE LA SIERRA ESPUÑA SLPLIEGO4169980,694584518,824305476,85
1017PROINDECSA 2015 SLMURCIA3233044,533811483,854303329,03
1018LOGISTICA BLASTRANS SLALCANTARILLA3547653,284102258,604298503,63
1019PROFILPLAST, SAMURCIA2774072,153467472,054296405,69
1020SUMINISTROS DE CARTAGENA SLCARTAGENA4922394,375052520,724293057,20
1021ZAMORA INTERNATIONAL SLCARTAGENA2501763,823039520,404292874,49
1022ESTACION DE SERVICIO EL BADEN SLFUENTE ALAMO4422822,684442061,904290250,80
1023UDELCO IBERICA SLLAS TORRES2225480,383115907,334286308,72
1024AGROMECANICA AGROSAN SLCARTAGENA3293729,914057495,874282654,24
1025CUBI-PLAYA SLSAN PEDRO3537853,623806087,584279909,16
1026CONGECAR SLCARAVACA3562531,924193489,024269142,67
1027TRANSPORTES CANTERO 2012 SLMOLINA3803940,174392188,914268618,16
1028TEYCOMUR MAQUINARIA SLCEUTI2528350,623764383,714261681,53
1029HIERROS RAMOS SLMURCIA4263090,484791775,724261138,80
1030PIELES DEL SEGURA SAMOLINA3993169,864083951,604257053,95
1031LINEA DE CORTE SLFUENTE ALAMO4616184,745395450,504255590,76
1032PETREA AGRICOLA SLLORCA4363312,733765722,974238707,08
1033FRUTAS SAMPER SLSAN JAVIER3563636,833860335,534237982,62
1034BODEGA LOS CABEZOS SLALHAMA4277251,944067631,584236448,65
1035PESCAPISA SLCIEZA2729935,583238917,364234296,23
1036GAMOPLAST SLMOLINA2886563,113655573,334229088,03
1037PIENSOS ESPINOSA SLMURCIA3865802,104059582,304217131,50
1038AGRICOLA VELASCO GARCÍA SLALHAMA2486314,672642540,144205919,49
1039SUPERMERCADOS PARDO SLSAN JAVIER3940811,064153630,674202324,13
1040FCS EXPLOTACIONES SLMURCIA5293051,675073768,024199586,52
1041EL MERLA MANTENIMIENTOS Y SERVICIOS SLMURCIA6356403,945176531,384199384,89
1042FRUOLMOS SLMURCIA3111719,175327123,454191011,81
1043ADAM SLMURCIA2767739,873112589,944188394,55
1044QUESERIA ARTESANAL AMECO SLMOLINA3166049,683442976,564188143,01
1045G AND C COLORS SACEUTI4051560,994860417,214184058,49
1046SECOTRANS SLMURCIA4852079,444215284,654182204,68
1047SA DE PROMOCION Y EQUIPAMIENTO DE SUELO DE LORCA (SAPRELORCA)LORCA38489,963115958,924172609,76
1048FRANCO MARIN SLMURCIA3876561,424780475,154167248,00
1049GEYSERMARKT SLMURCIA2873281,594316329,474163373,43
1050NEW MEAT COMPANY SLMURCIA4162121,37
1051KIO NETWORKS ESPAÑA SAMURCIA2294428,104158478,12
1052DISFRIMUR LOGISTICA (DFM LOGÍSTICA)MURCIA3771816,253985077,324154313,75
1053N 9867 MU MILCO SATARCHENA4002042,674176525,334153316,12
1054VIALTA SLMURCIA3718822,834146536,644152968,81
1055OCIO JB SLLORQUI2703988,763338152,604152152,78
1056TERMINAL MARITIMA DE CARTAGENA (TMC)CARTAGENA4539974,074392037,354148665,65
1057COMERCIAL PERSAN SAMURCIA3572388,874081805,084145240,90
1058FRUTAS GREVI SLTORRE-PACHECO3204951,744211359,314143379,20
1059FRITER SLLORCA4533164,234345590,934142609,15
1060INNOVACION Y TRATAMIENTOS EN VERDE SLMURCIA2094545,822740810,354139053,79
1061NAVARRO AZORIN SLYECLA3460558,783643549,174135804,24
1062VIVEROS CITROPLANT SLAGUILAS4470962,844044556,484133130,42
1063INDUSTRIAS ANFRA SAMURCIA4126254,753789236,704120496,46
1064ESTRUCTURAS LOYMA SLJUMILLA2721034,303731543,924118776,89
1065BODEGAS BASTIDA, SLABARAN6288428,835092370,884118313,19
1066ALBALADEJO HERMANOS SASAN PEDRO4249989,953902228,024118051,68
1067ASENSIO MADRID SACARTAGENA4144959,283638259,354116857,75
1068LORCA MARIN SAMURCIA3760607,264018586,444112982,00
1069MATERIALES Y SOPORTES INDUSTRIALES DEL LEVANTE SLSANTOMERA3490877,374101495,364110373,95
1070LLAO LLAO SLCIEZA5400324,564324904,324106920,94
1071BADEN DE LOS GUERREROS SLFUENTE ALAMO5741554,514920272,054092760,45
1072PERSIMASTER SLMURCIA3332889,113938743,504092006,42
1073HIERROS PINATAR SLSAN PEDRO2929439,903526599,674088752,33
1074INTERFIBRA TELECOMUNICACIONES SLYECLA3128962,863566289,114085545,11
1075NOVAFRUIT AP-1 SLARCHENA1219629,372507986,464081102,05
1076AMIGUITOS PETS & LIFE SALORCA1899711,792484394,344074310,93
1077IMPORT DALSON SLCARAVACA3740342,703638202,934071478,26
1078GUERRERO CEREZO HERMANOS SLMURCIA3126511,533400781,454061913,02
1079BRICOLAFER SLMURCIA3478837,904159482,744060800,50
1080TDI TECNICAS DE INGENIERIA SLMURCIA2789542,413542749,774060525,57
1081INSPECCIONES DE MURCIA SAMURCIA3689449,373855597,614059375,55
1082AGRICOLA LA COSTERA SLBENIEL3466491,064663638,564050346,47
1083COMERCIAL ABIARJO SALJUMILLA2722545,733274103,514043677,47
1084PLASTICOS LEANDRO MARTÍNEZ AGUILAR SLMOLINA3485681,443762768,874029242,27
1085TRANSPORTES CARMELO Y ANTONIO MUÑOZ NAVARRO SLFUENTE ALAMO2985145,003476522,884026529,99
1086PORKYTRANS SLLIBRILLA128459,012798463,674023365,76
1087MAYO ALIMENTACIÓN SLMURCIA2818511,293812337,354016318,35
1088ALPRED SLLORCA2632879,343481634,274015057,04
1089ENTORNO URBANO Y MEDIO AMBIENTE SLAGUILAS544631,403280867,854012515,40
1090FRANCISCO GARCÍA PEDREÑO SLFUENTE ALAMO5128944,985702612,154007338,35
1091ALMENDRAS FUENTE ALAMO SATFUENTE ALAMO6421030,757010676,814006178,29
1092CONSTRUCCIONES EMBALSES Y SERVICIOS (COEMSER)CARTAGENA2629880,453254653,744006116,36
1093MARLA ESPAÑOLA SAMURCIA5562212,855155778,754006081,41
1094ALIMENTACIÓN HIJOS DE ONOFRE FRANCO SLALGUAZAS2853013,524004100,48
1095BELIBE SALUD SLMURCIA868891,801734869,363996401,64
1096OBRAS CIVILES Y SUBTERRANEAS (OCYS)CARTAGENA2730077,761316586,683995483,25
1097TRANSPORTES HERMINIO ALCAINA SLSAN PEDRO3479253,353747624,603995199,45
1098MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ LIBROS SAMURCIA5095160,694592064,043994514,66
1099ULTIMOS PANADEROS SLMURCIA1039822,292833365,623992047,89
1100PUERTAS PERCIBER SLSANTOMERA1926846,852689333,723990329,41
1101LUBRICAR COMERCIAL SLLORQUI560431,982242378,743990113,45
1102RABAL VALVERDE SLLORCA2425098,443555900,913985961,35
1103AUTOEXCEL SLMURCIA1427278,572259596,663985559,95
1104BINGOS ROMEA (BINROSA)MURCIA3979077,714306702,043979416,23
1105HIERROS DEL NOROESTE SLCARAVACA3758920,144216792,073975650,91
1106FEMN LOGISTICS & TRANSPORT SLALCANTARILLA764526,163222350,853972364,58
1107PIELES MARLOP SLMURCIA4104044,634345837,043969499,53
1108UNION VINICOLA DE CARTAGENA SACARTAGENA3593346,313616141,593959271,18
1109DESGUACES MONTEAGUDO SLMURCIA4381410,793106915,943959217,21
1110CEREALES MAYOL SLALCANTARILLA3682078,653532570,823955840,06
1111TOMCATO SAUMURCIA3783144,934079077,893942632,91
1112CALFASA DISTRIBUCIONES SLCALASPARRA3079238,743352622,723939244,42
1113GRUPO ALC EVENTOS Y COMUNICACION SERVICIOS INTEGRALES SLLMURCIA1026803,922523238,993935980,06
1114SERVICIO DE EMPLEO ETT SLCALASPARRA3610750,734222895,463928260,59
1115FRENOS HERMANOS MARTÍNEZ SLLORQUI3256296,413837408,183927501,93
1116TOVARSPORT SAMURCIA3621275,323774576,573925227,14
1117ECOFROST ULTRACONGELADOS SLMOLINA1583454,992759734,393924207,93
1118LA SENDA FROZEN FOODS SLABARAN3297849,003221517,163923779,50
1119INSTALACIONES ELECTRICAS PIZARRO PÉREZ SLMURCIA2018201,854350544,283922003,63
1120TRANSPORTES BARCELO EL PALOMO SAMURCIA4268357,224319003,883921670,33
1121HERMANOS FERNANDEZ MULA SLLORCA3148490,792930320,533918052,37
1122MARITIMA SURESTE SPAIN SLFUENTE ALAMO1824352,412529254,763912338,43
1123RECHE TXT SLMURCIA1838872,162580565,513912036,15
1124AUTOMOVILES MERINO SLCARAVACA2825791,733654266,773911497,47
1125PROVEEDORES DE CONFIANZA SLMURCIA2355487,084048858,033908754,64
1126SIGMA ITTICA SLMURCIA3287264,563702235,713905307,70
1127LISANPLAST SLLIBRILLA2895705,453427700,423900620,68
1128CAMPOTEJAR DEL SEGURA SATMOLINA4046783,005237332,693897537,85
1129PEDREMAR CARTAGENA SLCARTAGENA3474317,033893804,09
1130ARIDOS Y HORMIGONES CUTILLAS SLFORTUNA3028871,963465226,073892232,94
1131CASTEJON JOYEROS SLSAN JAVIER3658362,674718626,493883487,94
1132SUMINISTROS DAMA-RL SPAIN SLMURCIA1074253,642199322,673880000,20
1133MATERIALES E IMPLANTES ORTOPEDICOS SLMURCIA3913683,703976731,393868269,53
1134LOS GEMELOS 2001 SLTOTANA3450406,103659000,873858021,50
1135HIERSA ACEROS CORRUGADOS SAMURCIA2997053,294071685,053857486,01
1136PINATAR HORTOFRUTICOLA SLSAN PEDRO3856940,08
1137SUPERMERCADOS CANO MARTÍNEZ SLALGUAZAS3176483,573456381,923849989,36
1138PORLAN EXPORT SLLORCA2805749,192909230,963845563,98
1139A2C SOLUCIONES DE EMBALAJE SLMURCIA1458728,913263217,243835754,86
1140MORARTE INTERNACIONAL SLMOLINA366045,271454381,343827799,26
1141PRODUCTOS DEL OLIVAR SLMURCIA3688305,413423811,093827740,69
1142SALUS MEDICINA Y GESTION SANITARIA SLCARTAGENA3782928,043546395,883825543,95
1143LA CASA DEL PINTOR TU CASA SLMURCIA3624751,693923716,333825458,81
1144SOMART SAMORATALLA4436203,234436089,943820965,55
1145TURBAS Y COCO MAR MENOR SLMURCIA2672864,872971458,853820690,47
1146INDUSTRIAS CANOVAS ROMERO SLMURCIA2667038,673135968,433820373,92
1147FLORIMPOR 2000 SLLORCA1154506,492556917,993818197,88
1148ROBERT POCKLINGTON SLMURCIA3911219,503852200,553814050,95
1149FRUTAS SERGIO SLTOTANA4559533,504292498,683812176,41
1150CATLIKE SPORT COMPONENTS SLYECLA3645356,754322434,543804677,79
1151INVERSIONES TER-DRINKS SLMURCIA4161618,123212838,023803200,60
1152CRINGAS SLMURCIA2243123,983185286,423799609,46
1153NATSUNVEG SLTORRE-PACHECO1159797,253799228,80
1154LTM SERVICIOS DE TRANSPORTE FRIGORIFICO SLLORQUI3016031,144148025,033794611,78
1155FRAGAMA ALIMENTACIÓN SLMURCIA3836318,814314607,813793442,94
1156TAPIZADOS MYDEL SLYECLA1039611,372107601,603792560,65
1157SEMIREC SLCARTAGENA2820571,213248355,163791654,14
1158TECNICA DE INVERSIONES GAMMA SLCARTAGENA2239264,204235451,473790379,33
1159MAPAY CTM SLYECLA2490517,983226245,803788337,65
1160CONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS PALOMARES SATOTANA2919419,123713538,623787873,14
1161EXPLOTACIONES AGRARIAS EL MINGRANILLO SLMULA2163380,092192365,933785555,10
1162CONSTRUCCIONES RUIZ ALEMAN (CORUALSA)MURCIA3383835,062694040,433783066,99
1163LORCA FAMILIA SLMURCIA3765681,761049000,003782405,40
1164CASA ROJO ENOLOGIA CREATIVA SLJUMILLA2014847,023129454,933780051,25
1165ELECTRO INDUSTRIAL DE LEVANTE SLMURCIA3573348,463738457,213777631,88
1166SUN PRODUCE SLSAN JAVIER3504810,834063281,283776348,23
1167SEMILLEROS DEL SURESTE SLALHAMA3509702,193490883,623773070,88
1168HIJOS DE PACO LANAS SLMURCIA3069873,803648339,093770607,40
1169FITODOLORES SLTORRE-PACHECO2875630,213481127,213770288,78
1170AGENCIA TRANSPORTES SÁNCHEZ MAZARRON SLMAZARRON3820222,963822049,253761491,43
1171GRANOGYM SLMURCIA2573029,642704295,163761237,44
1172RECICLAJES DE NEUMATICOS Y CAUCHO SLCEUTI2942963,363369037,203758326,91
1173TAPIZADOS A PUCHE SLYECLA2235396,642850108,403756611,80
1174HELIFRUSA SALORCA3314707,503565026,583749095,36
1175INTEGRACION Y DISTRIBUCION COSMETICA SRLLORCA2815312,113349917,643746138,44
1176TECNOLOGIA ELECTRICA DE SERVICIOS DEL SURESTE SLMURCIA2762408,014014332,313736322,65
1177TORRE LUCAS SLMURCIA3114453,663702518,593732500,98
1178GRAMEN JARDINERIA SLTOTANA2545276,153376536,983729838,45
1179CEREALES CEREZUELA SLCARTAGENA2788080,793378505,323728353,67
1180FRESCAS ACTUALES NUEVAS NATURALES YEMOSAS SLMURCIA2478447,903334011,623727920,96
1181MONTEPIEDRA, SASAN PEDRO3313849,183001139,183717243,82
1182CARAVANINGS COSTA CALIDA SLCARTAGENA3270425,523537731,193712863,77
1183COMPRA Y DISTRIBUCION DE PIELES SLLORCA4285159,144719369,893708376,88
1184FRUTAS JOSE ANTONIO CANOVAS CANOVAS SLMURCIA2701763,693702245,44
1185CERALSA 2003 SLCARTAGENA3377483,475399994,433700875,55
1186PASQUALE SCOTTI SLMURCIA2912009,043501960,523698921,14
1187FILIBERTO MARTÍNEZ SACALASPARRA3170774,743729392,693696455,83
1188FORTUNA TEXTILES I E SLFORTUNA3515138,833371297,923693610,68
1189ESTACION DE SERVICIO LOS PATOJOS SLCARTAGENA2251355,463685092,113682037,06
1190CATERING ANTONIA NAVARRO SLLORCA3046704,122932322,793675866,15
1191DISTINET MURCIA SLCALASPARRA2819213,033325313,063674737,58
1192CONTINENTAL OBRAS Y MANTENIMIENTO SLCARTAGENA2055971,783175689,813671266,73
1193ROMENA CALZADOS SLLMORATALLA2878859,843898582,253666183,15
1194CARTAGO MARPOL SLCARTAGENA3540839,413521486,113664685,74
1195JOSE CANOVAS ROJAS SAMURCIA3404886,274003088,713661281,02
1196RECAMBIOS PACO SLCARAVACA2861204,473142065,663657664,85
1197DULCES LOZAMAR SLABANILLA3294867,723266552,193656472,20
1198ALCATEM ETT SLLOS ALCAZARES3400089,052512004,913655862,66
1199NUEVA COCINA MEDITERRANEA 2002 SLALCANTARILLA3111302,343589094,963654509,17
1200EMBUTIDOS DEL CAMPO DE SAN JUAN SLMORATALLA3705048,143563257,133649351,58
1201DECORACION BETHENCOURT SLCARTAGENA9720,321468453,173649297,49
1202SOLDITRANS TRANSPORTE Y LOGISTICA SLMOLINA3583188,033434788,493648056,89
1203K INFORMATICA Y GESTION SLMURCIA3371027,953438496,243647723,99
1204JUAN DE DIOS CLIMATIZACION SLMOLINA1601197,551776513,073645372,95
1205FUNERARIA DE JESUS SLMURCIA3380329,983628473,573644698,34
1206PESCADOS DE ACUICULTURA DE MURCIA SLSAN PEDRO2418297,254445204,373639076,89
1207IMPORTACIONES VIDAL SLMOLINA1618277,401723016,523634145,58
1208VIRIATO SEGURIDAD SLLORQUI3796770,743814753,843633989,29
1209VITAFRAN SLMURCIA3236436,213522010,013632104,97
1210REFORMAS PEDRO A MARTÍNEZ SLMURCIA1992866,792680838,743628543,16
1211HIJOS DE TOMAS CAMPOS SLMORATALLA3945872,904004530,843623061,33
1212HACIENDA SAN MIGUEL DE ALHAMA SLALHAMA4122023,634084951,713611955,01
1213CANOVA ESPAÑA PRODUCTOS BIOLOGICOS SLMURCIA1625920,372057973,353609268,94
1214PEDRO NAVARRO Y ANTONIA ORTIZ, SLMAZARRON3609260,62
1215HORTAMED SLSANTOMERA3205841,933001872,353608211,41
1216MONTAJES ELECTRICOS LLAMAS SLALHAMA2807828,982802835,873599971,71
1217CONDUCTORES ELECTRICOS RODI SLMOLINA3204618,073861001,433599608,46
1218CARNES JOSE PASTOR SLALGUAZAS2714592,713531419,723598993,80
1219EL BARRANQUILLO SLTORRE-PACHECO3707669,863701463,913596694,08
1220SUPERMERCADOS SUNNY SLABARAN3537645,273592607,523588510,00
1221COMERCIAL DE PINTURAS BRIZ SLCARTAGENA2949045,413193023,983585827,46
1222ATLAS FORWARDING MEDITERRANEO SLCARTAGENA2173940,073161935,083580638,71
1223MERZATRANS A T SLPTO LUMBRERAS3025721,223578282,47
1224PORCEMUR SAMURCIA3419248,633645521,983577018,08
1225AREA DE SERVICIO DE MOLINA SLMOLINA10297047,045847825,423576521,37
1226RESTAURANTE TOMAS SLCARTAGENA2341830,013573529,78
1227AGROQUIMICOS ROSARIO SLLIBRILLA2317827,192878968,233573292,08
1228CULTIVOS ECOLOGICOS AZOE SLCARTAGENA842586,812323316,243573037,68
1229FRUTAS Y HORTALIZAS SANTOMERA SLSANTOMERA5274454,784682847,093571148,05
1230IGLOO SEA PRODUCTS SLMURCIA3569003,47
1231TAPICERIAS NAVARRO INTERNACIONAL SLYECLA3037905,533020841,643561215,33
1232MURCIANA DE HERBORISTERIA SAMURCIA3074418,523293185,053559295,80
1233UNIT INTEGRACION CORREDURIA DE SEGUROS SLMURCIA3084311,583154204,733558923,88
1234FRIMAQ PACKAGING SLLORCA3556844,60
1235FUSTERPAPRIKA SLMOLINA2359818,103213314,643553922,38
1236AGRICOLA ARROYO Y MARIN SLFUENTE ALAMO2354797,582532554,473552653,63
1237TECNOQUIM SLMURCIA3327957,043350834,643535926,37
1238CONFILETAS SLLAS TORRES3939828,593999166,603535399,88
1239IANIBELLI SLBENIEL2988502,933529531,20
1240NZI TECHNICAL PROTECTION SLYECLA4026278,363389654,793527691,04
1241ADULOMAR SLCARAVACA2893305,803521597,973524897,10
1242ELIE FRUTAS Y VERDURAS SLCEHEGIN1403701,782444214,743523776,10
1243GRUPO LOLLAN'S TORREMATA SLCARAVACA3967088,143162885,353521835,33
1244EXPLOTACIONES AGRICOLAS HERMANOS MARIN SLLORCA1959145,562754601,263519904,59
1245AGROQUIMICOS HERMANOS LOPEZ SLLORCA2757246,583221170,603519653,96
1246ESTACION DE SERVICIO MIRAMAR SLLOS ALCAZARES2612138,963684452,693514922,39
1247ORGAVITA XXI SLTORRE-PACHECO3185768,253079459,133512191,29
1248CALZADOS MONTEBIANCO SLBULLAS3885903,973925143,213512006,87
1249CONTRACHAPADOS MORATI SLMORATALLA3151331,133361772,953510763,89
1250SUPEREXTRACTOS SLMURCIA2364840,002468488,533510635,42
1251TRAJINERO SLMURCIA3277344,652959927,763510014,96
1252CARGO-CALASPARRA SACALASPARRA3255196,733758887,993495707,70
1253RIEGOS DE LORCA SLLORCA4176561,925188586,523491292,67
1254PROBELTE PHARMA, SLMURCIA3199710,333327010,693491132,34
1255ACEITUNAS KARINA SLALCANTARILLA3500908,863383135,043490132,54
1256VICTORIANO Y MULERO Y HNOS SLLORCA2928188,473121318,933487593,78
1257DEICOMUR SLMURCIA1593710,552391904,153487210,20
1258ESTACION DE SERVICIO LAS PALMERAS SALORCA3548925,193827433,673486611,98
1259FITOSOIL LABORATORIOS SLMURCIA2042098,382598749,503486498,25
1260PRODUCTOS INFANTILES TUTETE SLMURCIA2507590,182438791,913485008,82
1261LIMONES TOMAS SLMURCIA2405563,483224489,943483388,45
1262PIGASUR SLLORCA3700904,143389363,023478547,06
1263ASA PIMENTON Y ESPECIAS SLMURCIA2751957,903035827,323476294,77
1264CONFECCIONES SAN FRANCISCO (CSF)LORCA3157670,983485925,303473072,36
1265CHAMPIÑONES REQUENA SLMURCIA4600462,384389599,503472947,17
1266GRUPO HUERTAS AUTOMOCION, SACARTAGENA2265845,032158042,023472088,47
1267INTERGRUAS 2000 SLCARTAGENA2256827,154561450,003465008,60
1268SOCIEDAD GENERAL DE RESIDUOS SAALHAMA1885400,192745835,533463752,01
1269WESTAFLEX IBERICA SAMURCIA2452189,102787041,523460615,39
1270AUTOCARES LORBUS SLLORCA3902649,883652723,663459519,88
1271LEGUMBRES LA FUENSANTICA SAMURCIA3540696,362782906,343455644,58
1272PRODUCTOS CONTINENTAL SLMURCIA3038556,253205387,743454818,18
1273SAT N 7699 UNION DE GANADEROS DE LORCALORCA4406601,903450351,96
1274PRACTISER SLCARTAGENA3288452,253443653,633446664,83
1275ESPECIAL CASH SLYECLA2243936,233444767,34
1276FRUCAR SAABARAN4592789,655462354,353437897,14
1277PROPERTY WORLD MEDITERRANEO SLMURCIA3264297,58196160,303437533,65
1278LOGMAN ELECTRONICA SLMURCIA3623186,643064550,543432900,84
1279FLORTAL SAPTO LUMBRERAS1379701,733313835,683426542,56
1280CENTIVEO SLLORQUI1855166,503426390,08
1281CANUSPA SLCARAVACA4305668,883644674,613424258,26
1282MOVILDATA INTERNACIONAL SLMURCIA1999329,512605545,713422763,38
1283SUMINISTROS INDUSTRIALES MARTÍNEZ AZORIN SLYECLA1480145,481979074,273410498,00
1284GESTION Y PROYECTOS GANADEROS (GESPROGA)MURCIA3209645,803365721,903408940,49
1285REPUESTOS MURCIA GESTION SLALCANTARILLA2947496,913114439,413406704,96
1286BODEGAS ATALAYA SLJUMILLA2303204,252757720,233403762,36
1287GRIMASY MOTOR SLLOS ALCAZARES2595622,093057485,763400891,32
1288VALMURAGRO SLTORRE-PACHECO1968917,223467080,083396246,40
1289SEMILLEROS JIMENADO SATORRE-PACHECO2806850,903208614,403394896,20
1290SERVICIOS LOGISTICOS DE CARAVACA SLCARAVACA1599980,132269762,973394830,44
1291TECHNOLOGIC ROAD SLALHAMA1519315,772039684,033390852,05
1292CALIDA AUTOLOGISTICA SLMAZARRON2212889,093017177,743385946,08
1293GRUPO TOROVERDE SLMAZARRON3384028,14
1294LUIS JIMENEZ MARTÍNEZ SLLORCA5978637,205276548,533383272,39
1295MURCIANA DE ASISTENCIA Y EMERGENCIA SLCARTAGENA3298599,043314311,663383121,33
1296ESTACION DE SERVICIO LORQUI SLLORQUI3740311,673568227,973379595,16
1297NATURAL D'MEZCLAS SLALHAMA3286231,212961013,853378911,56
1298GAMES ALIMENTACIÓN SLMOLINA1997466,213544340,983374010,57
1299ORIGINAL B2B SLUMOLINA2226286,613373716,36
1300PESCAVIAR SLALCANTARILLA2886089,573003172,533368285,49
1301AGRICOLA LOS NIETOS SLALHAMA1202431,862411726,073365548,36
1302COMERCIAL CURPLAST SLMURCIA3283262,153372242,993364691,85
1303MADERAS FRANCISCO SALAR SLYECLA1328351,883204636,353364226,02
1304LABORATORIO QUIMICO MICROBIOLOGICO SAMURCIA2523303,812723562,153363209,60
1305CONSTRUCCIONES MIGUEL MADRID E HIJOS SASAN JAVIER2894770,602146949,243360613,41
1306ALMENDRAS DEL SURESTE SCMURCIA2419978,013360404,82
1307MEDIA HOGAR ELECTRODOMESTICOS SLMURCIA1521549,602343137,243356423,24
1308DIEGO MARIN LIBRERO EDITOR SLMURCIA2831024,893083982,533344970,50
1309AIREMAR ESTACION DE SERVICIO SLMURCIA2957683,253709302,053336023,50
1310COSTURA EUROPEA SLMOLINA2801766,562873862,503335318,75
1311TABLENOVA TABLEROS Y SERVICIOS SLSANTOMERA1767232,282382634,013334758,65
1312KARINAE ESTACIONES DE SERVICIO SLTORRE-PACHECO2676839,033036140,873331207,18
1313LEISURE OUTLETS SPAIN SLMURCIA3206779,903203427,493326247,73
1314COMERCIAL DE DISTRIBUCIONES MEDITERRANEO ECO SLMOLINA3736005,263546988,653317576,69
1315COMETSA PACK SLLAS TORRES2691141,984310707,923316603,22
1316ESTACIONES DE SERVICIO LAS BALSILLAS SLYECLA4105539,833529844,433316519,34
1317ALFASHIP VIKING INTERNACIONAL SLCARTAGENA2228059,603303699,473316295,35
1318DIGITAL MARKET DPI'SUR SLLORQUI1920162,532586881,113313151,26
1319BODEGAS ALCEÑO SAJUMILLA2002031,892154184,433312891,59
1320REFRIGERACION GUILLEN SLCARTAGENA3467595,173456951,003312233,45
1321YECLASA STEELGLASS SLYECLA2938256,882944698,173309513,62
1322DISTRIBUIDORAS DE BODEGAS SLALCANTARILLA3075187,973213973,953307837,11
1323FORESPAN SAMURCIA3297430,444099657,163306054,07
1324DEL MOLINO SERVICIOS RAPIDOS SLMURCIA2827897,673094495,963300861,91
1325CABO DE PALOS HOTELES SLCARTAGENA114370,936670631,003299655,00
1326SEMICARFRAN SLLORQUI2745570,663324860,553298147,04
1327ALMACENES CEDISMA SLMURCIA2897466,423364800,683292790,07
1328FIRE FOX SLMURCIA3081702,153270264,343290596,97
1329CONSERVAS ANTICA SLMOLINA3280015,853357682,583282131,48
1330SIDEMUR SAALGUAZAS2756165,813042638,953281303,11
1331ORENES APUESTAS CLM SLMURCIA56597,02215097,713275845,73
1332ANA & GOOSEN SLAGUILAS3079116,473157820,533273723,39
1333OLIVO FOOD SLTOTANA2591410,893220632,293272611,53
1334ALVARO INGLES SLFTE ÁLAMO3175952,242921878,623268124,75
1335RESIDENCIA LOS ALMENDROS SLCARTAGENA3289092,833297455,533267383,47
1336COINSU CONSTRUCCIONES SLMURCIA85720,38307615,443267006,70
1337MOELCO LEVANTE SLTORRE-PACHECO2935582,463836610,243266870,66
1338RAIMUNDO GARCÍA Y CIA SAMURCIA3450645,013992883,983262636,84
1339AGROMARKEUROPA SLTORRE-PACHECO2475750,132374599,783252141,83
1340IMPORT EXPORT MARLINA SLPTO LUMBRERAS1970876,163250404,29
1341ALIA GANADERA SLLORCA3208522,182466503,483250030,94
1342LA OPINION DE MURCIA SAMURCIA3273222,193444266,103249489,64
1343EXPLOTACIONES AGRICOLAS INTEGRADAS SLMURCIA1481802,632289147,373249275,24
1344QUIMIBASE 2000 SLLORQUI1895137,692790555,163246539,40
1345FRUTAS BASTIDA SLABARAN366362,002059672,393244049,91
1346ALCANTARILLA SERVICIOS RAPIDOS SLMURCIA3161810,333500004,163237562,03
1347FERRETERIA ALBALADEJO SLSAN JAVIER2293149,512936861,553229706,68
1348TECN DE LA INFORM Y LA COM APLIC Y REDES PARA LA UMUMURCIA3066925,643016958,133228094,61
1349MORARTE LOGISTICS SLMOLINA2643346,642939253,853227406,62
1350GINES CELDRAN LEGAZ SLFUENTE ALAMO2887176,242786493,823227084,82
1351DBAEMAR MURCIA SLALCANTARILLA2012407,822421733,583225551,84
1352SOLO PATAS SLYECLA2383722,632990387,683225498,66
1353TALLERES HORPRE SAARCHENA3077314,333009273,013224957,95
1354RUFAPORC SLCARTAGENA4334582,663738152,903219401,60
1355NOVHIDRO SLTORRE-PACHECO1681228,813357546,803216526,26
1356SA DE RIEGOS CAMINOS Y OBRASMURCIA3332890,223215232,62
1357FRUTAS HERMANOS CAPARROS BUSTAMANTE SLCEHEGIN2473023,433367732,823213373,22
1358HEREDEROS DE SÁNCHEZ RUIZ SLMURCIA3063547,723205208,803212413,18
1359CROP DIRECT SLABARAN2571238,313211443,76
1360HOTELES DE MURCIA SALORCA1871892,022960781,953207756,90
1361ELABORADOS VEGETALES SAMAR SLMURCIA3717229,453285161,483206921,45
1362GAP LOGISTICA Y DISTRIBUCION SLMAZARRON1488457,373077936,333204009,16
1363MIGUEL MUÑOZ OLIVARES SLFUENTE ALAMO2788736,522995643,433201530,85
1364INVEMEL SLMURCIA1261175,411351477,053199048,15
1365ANDRES MORA LOPEZ SLCARTAGENA3217026,733580522,583197996,79
1366IRISTEC MACHINERY SLALGUAZAS1108538,611670148,053194216,57
1367J P ALCARAZ-ELECTRONICA SLCARTAGENA1796001,942985103,003191287,46
1368BEBIDAS GARNES SLFUENTE ALAMO2781068,233010959,623186853,12
1369CONCRETECH TRADING SLMURCIA1096025,002761742,003185498,00
1370FRAJUMAR SLYECLA4245470,963709147,953177687,54
1371FRIO PICANYA SLMURCIA609384,143177267,84
1372FYRECO AUTOPARTS SLMURCIA2386933,102951297,363173004,17
1373ELECTROMECANICA AUTOMATISMOS JOMAR SLALBUDEITE2548052,433156586,413170105,14
1374MATADERO EL CABEZO DE LA PLATA SLMURCIA2968101,453026916,023166910,54
1375RECICLAJES DE MADERA Y PLASTICO SLMURCIA3166546,68
1376AM TORRES SLLORCA2814283,872918610,393165797,35
1377IBERIA RENTING ALQUILERES INDUSTRIALES SLLORQUI2804329,603777056,683162355,66
1378MARIN-VEGARA MARIN CENTRO DEL LIBRO SLMURCIA2925143,273169790,233159249,77
1379GLOBOS FESTIVAL SAMURCIA3418873,103115893,043157329,79
1380INVERMA OLIVARES SLMAZARRON2695163,002418261,843156472,21
1381HAKAN FOOD ESPAÑA SLMURCIA1999897,672951741,873149715,43
1382SNAKS DE MURCIA SLMURCIA2869014,973042178,773146808,53
1383INSTALACIONES Y DESARROLLO INDUSTRIAL LOS LUENGOS SLCARTAGENA422289,40502201,723144587,52
1384PROFEMUR SLALCANTARILLA2519625,382688147,643142902,98
1385CARNICERIA EL CHURRO SLCARTAGENA3222122,783092939,863139583,97
1386BRISA CALIDA 2010 SLTORRE-PACHECO2067137,352938793,163136746,72
1387FOMENTO DE GESTION FARMACEUTICA SLMURCIA3062200,373593301,813134094,24
1388AUTOCARES AGUILAS SLAGUILAS2140479,972526016,403131653,65
1389CARROCERIAS INSONORIZADAS SURESTE SLLOS ALCAZARES3058689,922882216,773129450,56
1390NILESAN SLTORRE-PACHECO2415030,852847974,073126034,55
1391AN-PE LAX MESEGUER SLLAS TORRES4099593,893336507,813122956,11
1392PUROMASTER SLLORQUI2765439,462858996,043122949,65
1393UNEXPO SLMURCIA3347667,833386227,613122154,76
1394HIDROCONTA SAMURCIA3189908,126713596,873120504,89
1395COMERCIAL COLEMUR SLALCANTARILLA3198636,873123235,603115096,07
1396INDUSTRIAS VILECAR SLJUMILLA1483077,652507421,073110064,26
1397HIPER-CASH TORRE PACHECO SLSAN JAVIER1195775,312469578,043109451,34
1398KARKEMIS MEDIOAMBIENTAL SLMOLINA2874036,123159062,673108454,85
1399FRIDALBA SLMURCIA2507906,412767451,623105339,23
1400CERRAJERIA CLEAN SLLLORCA1676827,741963543,743103573,25
1401MAQUINARIA CONSERVERA DEL SEGURA SAMOLINA2490610,572006476,693103026,14
1402MACROPERFORADOS DE MURCIA SLMURCIA1651480,042445116,343102316,45
1403HORTALIZAS FRESCAS DEL SURESTE SLTORRE-PACHECO3426472,903552343,753099046,99
1404CITRICOS DE ALMENARA SLTORRE-PACHECO2533372,004085252,003096882,00
1405CARNES FRESCAS HERMANOS MOLINA SLPTO LUMBRERAS1807624,492595754,883095218,22
1406SUMINISTROS OTON SAMURCIA2122536,572530267,773092709,77
1407CAYUELAS MOTOR SLMURCIA3185737,212844094,833091823,91
1408AGROSANGER SLLORCA2331137,942480721,293083428,30
1409AQUADES SLCARTAGENA395867,371858733,843082061,78
1410GESTION INTEGRAL DE PESCADOS SLALCANTARILLA1935419,432842086,333081902,55
1411BIOTUNA SLALHAMA2118579,942281371,033076048,85
1412EMPALME DE INVERSIONES SLLORCA4152882,044049071,143075873,33
1413REDISSA & DIBOS SLALCANTARILLA2459567,252695344,983075010,02
1414SUMINISTROS NEUMATICOS ISPA SLMOLINA2318288,552914683,553073802,84
1415TECNICAS DE EXTRUSION E INYECCION DE MURCIA SLTORRE-PACHECO2961051,653559222,743072852,27
1416CAMAR INDUSTRIAL SACARTAGENA3283837,813760747,763072448,06
1417ESPECIALIDADES DEL OBRADOR SLMOLINA2267194,542719960,873070407,15
1418TABLEROS ANDRES SLCIEZA2095361,272559897,783069392,46
1419ALMACEN EMILIO LUCAS SLYECLA3179080,653128373,403068793,73
1420CURTIDOS SEGAR SLLORCA2050489,792905156,613068137,25
1421ARKADIA FOOD INTERNACIONAL SAMURCIA72123041,6253256896,523063790,30
1422MUEBLES PANAMAR SLYECLA3435395,163515287,783062107,45
1423FARMALIA SLCARTAGENA1447941,772783578,883060056,17
1424MUEBLES J MARIN SLJUMILLA2051347,814076601,453057676,76
1425PRODUCTOS MARI PAZ SAMURCIA2682947,652880912,333055120,08
1426MUFARMA GESTION SLCAMPOS DEL RIO236617,361292304,133054100,54
1427FRUTAS PEDRO Y LEON SLMOLINA1871922,491965007,163051668,44
1428GRASAS GUERRERO SLLORCA1960265,063051005,65
1429BUTANO Y ENERGIA DEL SURESTE SLLORCA4097075,543689787,103049577,60
1430TRANSPORTES ZARAGOZA Y MERLOS SLPTO LUMBRERAS1710445,622188677,533045324,13
1431CARRION INGENIERIA Y ESTRUCTURAS DE ACERO SLALGUAZAS2590937,032765244,563043054,21
1432PETRO-ALHAMA SLCARTAGENA4963852,463716205,623039402,59
1433CARAVANAS MURCIA SLLAS TORRES1675225,672548432,653036256,84
1434MURCIANA DE TRAFICO (MURTRAFIC)MURCIA3002000,003034000,003035000,00
1435ESTACIONES CONVENIENCE Y SERVICIOS SLSANTOMERA572782,563034302,88
1436AGRASA MERCADOS SLAGUILAS2331647,623988469,943033161,00
1437AGRICOLA MARTÍNEZ LAMBERTO SLLOS ALCAZARES1212893,331851203,043030832,87
1438CARFER LOGISTICA SLMURCIA4124029,623976138,403028405,38
1439INGENIERIA Y TERMODINAMICA DEL SURESTE SLLLORQUI4599372,883319568,953028173,21
1440MOVIMIENTOS DE TIERRA LA HITA SLTORRE-PACHECO2815806,163327618,033026800,37
1441ACEITUNAS Y HORTALIZAS EN CONSERVA (AHC)MURCIA2936873,343145095,553026357,53
1442SUCESORES DE GINES PARRAGA SLPLIEGO3024480,46
1443SILOS MAR MENOR SLTORRE-PACHECO2114689,712700957,733024389,88
1444AGROQUIMICOS VIGUERAS SLMURCIA2633443,312909788,193018701,85
1445MATADERO INDUSTRIAL TORRE PACHECO, SATORRE-PACHECO2159927,903116875,093017207,80
1446MILLANITAPIZADOS SLYECLA1115080,102197795,333013373,78
1447AGROQUIMICOS LUCAS SLCIEZA3022434,022872959,143012707,63
1448HORMIGONES MAR MENOR SLTORRE-PACHECO2084438,502860644,873011807,30
1449DWINMA TAPIZADOS SLYECLA2479820,602458052,153011515,70
1450BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE TECHNOLOGY SLLMURCIA2176145,232617660,113009213,45
1451FRANCISCO JOSE DAVO RUBI SLYECLA2367003,082594600,653006406,78
1452CANO Y SÁNCHEZ SLBLANCA2991556,312888579,993003004,76
1453FRUTAS FELIX GOMEZ E HIJOS SLABARAN3160082,952103602,733001223,68
1454COMERCIAL GALIAN SLMURCIA3207450,452954946,392998144,46
1455SUPERMERCADOS GRIMANGA SLCARTAGENA3068825,142960954,672997871,72
1456TALLERES AGRICOLAS MANOLO SLCARTAGENA2034389,262459522,442996807,40
1457AGRICOVEL SLCARTAGENA2486100,662926973,532996613,40
1458FERROCANO SLARCHENA1943377,912351789,422993038,98
1459GRUMASTIL SRLCARTAGENA3123695,422497304,782991976,66
1460AXI ROBOTICS SLALCANTARILLA1403022,011148931,002990016,55
1461COMPAÑIA ESPAÑOLA DE COMPENSADORES (SACOME)CARTAGENA1715663,522168806,772989519,30
1462HERMANOS PÉREZ MARIN SLMURCIA2141577,732184382,662989142,34
1463PEMI NUMERO 1 EN SILLAS SLYECLA2246264,972480313,382985857,30
1464CUMA SISTEMAS ELECTRONICOS SLMURCIA2597266,372955374,092984149,11
1465INGENIERIA Y DISEÑO ESTRUCTURAL AVANZADO SLCARTAGENA1550394,012525602,162983329,19
1466NATURCROP AGRICOLA SLTORRE-PACHECO3616248,723831050,052980801,41
1467ZELTRIA ENERGIA SLMURCIA1337124,612444530,692978891,46
1468COMERCIALIZADORA CARTASOL SLMURCIA2810681,152939582,712977931,97
1469UNION FRANCAMAR SLABARAN3194682,953010597,182973040,72
1470TRANSPORTES ABAD MORALES SLLORCA2523542,172590487,422971947,80
1471DULCENOMBRE SLMURCIA3076759,552960613,862970761,10
1472HIJOS DE JORGE LOPEZ SLALCANTARILLA2698843,892630595,742970322,26
1473CARNICAS CAMPILLO SASAN JAVIER3017423,422886926,232969283,59
1474HERMANOS MARIN SLTORRE-PACHECO3326644,273246957,892961808,36
1475AGRO BEIVMA SLCARTAGENA1572626,412473310,302960645,61
1476RESORT MANAGEMENT SLCARTAGENA3084727,652978547,402958113,42
1477PORTAVOZ COMUNICACIONES INTEGRADAS SLMURCIA3437734,933619058,162952814,70
1478FITOGUADALENTIN SLLORCA1948831,942748972,962952726,58
1479AUTOMOCION DEL NOROESTE SLCARAVACA2487745,332637653,272951207,89
1480MECANOCAR SLARCHENA1819681,852302176,092950080,62
1481BORTUBO SAFORTUNA3942721,275195058,962946906,80
1482LA TIENDA DE PELUQUERIA SLMURCIA1570418,521912216,402946166,39
1483ASISTENCIA TECNICA EN RECURSOS Y SERVICIOS SLTORRE-PACHECO2389945,102805922,052944816,70
1484MANTUA FOODS SLMURCIA3491,93507595,622943872,25
1485ECONATURA DESIGN SLLORQUI2614591,702940723,58
1486NUTRICONTROL SLCARTAGENA2101767,412114997,972936757,05
1487HIJOS DE EVARISTO GONZALEZ SLMURCIA2853283,282816618,672936159,05
1488TIEDRA FARMACEUTICA SLYECLA2406890,642597280,342932625,45
1489EGO BODEGAS SLMURCIA863214,231753263,642930538,26
1490MEMBRILLO EMILY SLLAS TORRES2860811,542768672,962925792,72
1491SUMINISTROS ELECTRICOS BEAZA SLCARTAGENA2670279,683213153,372925232,25
1492ESTACION OMEGA ESPINARDO SLALCANTARILLA4143552,643351722,092923868,85
1493CARNICAS Y ELABORADOS EL MORENO SLTORRE-PACHECO2571024,652753947,952920757,04
1494VILLAESCUSA COMPOPLAST SLSAN JAVIER1798507,142343133,892917660,18
1495SERVICIOS Y CARBURANTES IBERAMUR SLABARAN3607513,873069841,832915922,83
1496TRANSPORTES DISTRIBUCIONES MURCIA (TRADISMUR)MOLINA2822662,172787663,652915750,91
1497FUSTER CONSULTING SLLOS ALCAZARES533321,601652384,422915384,10
1498CARNICAS DE PTO LUMBRERAS SLPTO LUMBRERAS1858891,042912856,29
1499BASCULANTES UREÑA SLLCARTAGENA1630260,632339614,422912490,09
1500DIFRUSOL SLCEUTI667374,603074475,072912216,26
1501TALLERES RENAIN SALLA UNION1912237,722406247,222911142,20
1502TEGLER SLLOS ALCAZARES1459020,701803377,472908848,83
1503ENSERPA SLMURCIA3164014,713240824,772908707,61
1504INGENIERIA TERMICA Y MECANICA SLCARTAGENA2028372,801723329,242908329,32
1505ANOVEL-INGENIERIA INTEGRAL DE SERVICIOS SLMOLINA165880,19561694,102901785,71
1506ESNAVARRO SERVIPLUS SLSAN PEDRO2399245,742900205,18
1507FRUMERCA SLMURCIA2188924,453526930,282897515,28
1508PROYECTOS Y CONSTRUCCIONES PÉREZ CANOVAS E HIJOS SAMURCIA682104,25208956,732897460,30
1509HIJOS DE PABLO GIL GUILLEN SLARCHENA1867203,112306893,662897347,26
1510CERAMICA Y AZULEJOS DEL MAR MENOR SLSAN JAVIER1695108,932120011,852895098,68
1511MART PINATAR INSTALACIONES SLTORRE-PACHECO1823445,493484303,922894243,50
1512LOS PLACIDOS SLLORCA2551945,682709386,862893943,69
1513EUROPEAN PC MAYORISTAS DE INFORMATICA SLMURCIA3076628,962858809,172893584,56
1514INDESAN SLYECLA2485799,262623738,492889144,87
1515INDUSTRIAS METALURGICAS DE PATIÑO SLMURCIA2565356,962757593,802888952,16
1516MADERAS PASCUAL-MIRAS SLAGUILAS480281,851362497,942886637,94
1517ALDEMUR SLALHAMA406263,301519589,012886345,07
1518COLOCATEMP ETT SLBENIEL2971878,003042700,302885413,32
1519IBER-DETROIT SLLORQUI1780308,953466396,942883933,96
1520BRICOSURESTE SLMURCIA1889515,002377506,562880398,02
1521MONTOYA TEXTIL SLMURCIA2737105,723240346,522880346,86
1522TECHNO PRO HISPANIA SRLCARTAGENA2492503,792420156,382872721,48
1523SURESTE FACILITY SERVICES SLMOLINA3958828,173367063,202872253,66
1524LOOIJE AGUILAS SLAGUILAS2520303,642812568,532871887,58
1525PASTELERIA GIMAR SLMOLINA1850520,582076719,122866304,84
1526MANTENIMIENTO MECANICO BOLEA SLCARTAGENA2908024,542617915,292863879,12
1527COMUFRI SLMURCIA1898944,742545654,052863321,40
1528LIBRIDIA SLCARTAGENA1426195,672259950,062862920,18
1529TRANSPORTES MEDINA ORTEGA SLMOLINA2358064,172552360,812862272,90
1530GLOBOLANDIA SLMURCIA2530250,062766930,402858357,59
1531UNIVERSAL FOR ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES SPAIN SLMURCIA2857264,77
1532LOGISTICA BEGASTRI SLCEHEGIN3998597,822856776,24
1533ESTATE BROKERS SLMURCIA163522,70623126,502855237,22
1534BERNARDO GIL SÁNCHEZ SLMOLINA3624107,411620375,772853308,14
1535AUTO RECAMBIOS GRAN VIA SLCEHEGIN2472372,532861554,462853221,60
1536LORQUINA DE DISTRIBUCION Y BEBIDAS SLLORCA2652325,262866097,322849186,20
1537FONDOS PARA ENVASES TOMAS SÁNCHEZ SLMORATALLA2242960,202513585,432848327,88
1538ALEJANDRO OLIVA SLMAZARRON4528302,783250068,662845672,11
1539MASTER INGENIEROS SAMURCIA1904173,982504419,652841589,85
1540SUMYMAQ LEVANTE 2004 SLCEUTI2403754,182746693,392836805,54
1541VALERA SISTEMAS DE ELEVACION SLLA UNION1702958,272488570,372836426,04
1542GERIATRICO SAN PABLO SLCEUTI2090071,022358332,512834976,34
1543SANEAMIENTOS PÉREZ CARRASCO SLLORCA2929087,533037403,702834411,53
1544AIS OBRAS Y ESTRUCTURAS 2015 SLMURCIA1850484,482832990,14
1545UNIGENIA BIOSCIENCE SLLOS ALCAZARES1405557,781793545,932832564,35
1546SUMINISTROS INDUSTRIALES ARNALDOS SLLAS TORRES2576775,812801166,552832162,46
1547LOS SALINARES DE AGUILAS SLAGUILAS2964929,032735642,582831496,71
1548MURCIA CODIFICACION SLALGUAZAS2380893,162587273,322831113,46
1549FRAGANCIAS MAIS SLCEUTI2906692,452814435,582826937,53
1550EMBUTIDOS LA APARECIDA S LCARTAGENA2840178,452945202,822825740,31
1551REDISSA REPRESENTACIONES Y DISTRIBUCIONES DEL SURESTE SLALCANTARILLA2783062,742996599,392824103,93
1552RECICLAJES LA FUENSANTICA SLALCANTARILLA3406759,122356456,702823345,85
1553MAQUINARIA FITOSANITARIA HERPA SLLAS TORRES1826867,832081511,932817182,96
1554REFRITRANS 2001 SLLLORQUI2076878,542414048,012816438,55
1555TOFILM SLLORCA1891180,982450501,662814925,98
1556HERMANOS GARCÍA CLEMENTE SALORCA2563079,782410463,732813637,53
1557ESTACION DE SERVICIO LOS RAMOS SLMURCIA2647831,572715582,572812673,98
1558SUPERMERCADOS ROS SLMURCIA2212545,712331680,472807485,16
1559IBARRA LORCA SLLORCA3101160,493260110,982807052,87
1560CENTRO DE FORMACION SAN NICOLAS SLCARTAGENA1142850,161498109,352800783,01
1561DISEMOBEL SLYECLA2397692,672814899,762800178,67
1562BODEGAS OLIVARES SLJUMILLA2697839,912638991,192798841,48
1563PAPELES ROMERO SLMOLINA2312394,032639816,452798137,20
1564REPARACIONES Y MAQUINARIAS CARAVACA SLCEHEGIN1726003,142730584,662795944,15
1565COSTA CALIDA HORADADA SLMURCIA2454745,002792050,00
1566ESTACION DE SERVICIOS HERMANOS BAÑOS SLTOTANA3140789,822682056,102784829,46
1567SUMINISTROS URBANOS SLCARTAGENA3874198,303060417,842783201,24
1568HORLEVANTE SLLORCA1286565,671924561,832781932,09
1569AGRISER SIGLO XXI SLTORRE-PACHECO2533540,422746012,802781259,44
1570MOPRESER SLLORCA2391763,902727795,762780404,43
1571ELECTRO MURCIA SAMURCIA2952103,513274109,582779260,52
1572AMM OBRA CIVIL CONSERVACION Y CANALIZACIONES DEL LEVANTE SLBENIEL1807364,082776523,95
1573CREMA SIERRA PUERTA SLCEHEGIN3157444,902953947,232774472,49
1574ALUCOLOR LACADOS MURCIA SLMURCIA2545590,182647979,352771063,16
1575OPERADORES LOGISTICOS DE CARTAGENA SLTORRE-PACHECO2014932,922189527,872769381,30
1576ACOHEMAR SLMOLINA2739227,012855986,482768414,95
1577AMC INNOVA JUICE AND DRINKS SLMURCIA1351309,002783216,002767795,00
1578AGRICULTURA Y GANADERIA LA CEÑA SLTORRE-PACHECO2011970,822123782,702766459,27
1579PREVEMUR PREVENCION Y SALUD SLMURCIA2573512,382770480,712766115,70
1580FUTURPLANT SEMILLAS SLLORCA1257715,052043240,852765218,91
1581COOL ACCESORIOS SLMURCIA2012928,302663156,132764037,84
1582CARTUJA RELEAD SAMURCIA662015,831147148,892763634,87
1583Z & P SLOT SLMURCIA1466180,081562053,592762160,91
1584TRANSLAPEÑA DE LORCA SLLORCA2965454,352603325,352759101,38
1585DENIS EUROPA SLAGUILAS3969926,113585547,212759047,40
1586ESTACION DE SERVICIO EL POLIGONO TORRECIEGA SLCARTAGENA397353,892663159,682755958,98
1587CAREX LOGISTICS SLMURCIA1555569,651904639,542755776,35
1588MURCIA PETROLEUM SLLORQUI4582452,512673870,852752462,25
1589TECNICOS EN CARRETILLAS DEL SURESTE SLFORTUNA1909506,802256471,282751414,40
1590NOVELEC CARTAGO SLCARTAGENA1803595,362434334,822751152,01
1591FRANCISCO GEA PERONA, SAMURCIA3699668,473158715,822750167,70
1592TECNOLOGIAS DE CONTROL Y ACCIONAMIENTOS (TCA)LORQUI2067488,742632737,722744061,74
1593EUROMURSOFA SLMURCIA1711815,992172178,022742609,94
1594HIJOS DE JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ SLMURCIA2819752,152787391,012742301,08
1595PRODUCCIONES BIOLOGICAS SLAGUILAS2570013,452595856,382742085,39
1596AZUL GRES SLMURCIA1701057,612275481,902741159,44
1597LOGISTICA DENTAL-VIP SLMURCIA2741094,84
1598FABRICACIONES CHOPINA SLMORATALLA3723011,353083495,692740845,84
1599ETIQUETAS ADHAY SLALCANTARILLA2352122,382764188,152734092,34
1600FERRETERIA TOMAS SLYECLA1809237,142379553,262733094,36
1601CHUPI-FRUIT SLMULA2882437,933103340,742732998,24
1602HIJOS DE PEDRO LOPEZ GARCÍA SLALGUAZAS2312303,952611486,232732817,91
1603VESOL 2002 SLLORCA1666481,591836300,722730261,29
1604TREU SLCARTAGENA2467871,132704563,492730031,73
1605CITRICOS AGRAMED SLMURCIA2355863,972324658,382727811,26
1606FORTUNA METALS SLFORTUNA630014,992726121,74
1607HOME DEPOT LOGISTICA SLMURCIA2268065,042490821,372724182,42
1608MERENDERO EL PATIO SLMURCIA2263021,982586358,342723701,51
1609SUMINISTROS Y LUBRICANTES RMD SRLLORCA364083,152045064,192723691,52
1610ACCESORIOS Y RECAMBIOS SERMOMURMOLINA2676631,803223067,332718475,95
1611CHASIS METALICOS SLYECLA2593845,962469147,552718251,84
1612ALEMAN GLOBAL SLMURCIA817978,791995173,542709923,31
1613HIDRAIR AUTOMATISMOS INDUSTRIALES SLMURCIA2346494,162602709,742708908,31
1614DISPICUSER SLLORCA2717891,602310079,882704278,74
1615MATEO MUÑOZ E HIJOS SLMURCIA2988301,372701474,812703920,18
1616DAYMAR FROST SLBENIEL1565742,292546366,332702107,22
1617AGENCIA LATERAL 2008 SLLORCA2315551,452149634,782699563,92
1618SUVEMUR SLULORCA2975025,082792898,012699223,45
1619GASOLINERA SAN BLAS SLMURCIA1545026,322702150,182698663,65
1620ENERGY RECOVERY SISTEM SLCARTAGENA1363493,262029138,532696613,75
1621FRIO ROBLES SLLORCA1772003,002221113,132691937,87
1622NICOLAS Y RIQUELME SLMURCIA1859678,653233989,942690254,16
1623TRANS HNOS HERNANDEZ SLALCANTARILLA1768494,922607333,332690155,70
1624BOLNUEVO PLAYA SLMAZARRON2374512,412487492,532689042,96
1625EXPLOTACIONES PORCINAS HERMANOS GUERRERO SLTORRE-PACHECO3327869,683014775,122687770,17
1626DANDY MOTO SLCARTAGENA1727371,563186522,132686587,28
1627RECREATIVOS SANTO DOMINGO SLMURCIA920661,741925480,962683491,20
1628ESTACION DE SERVICIO VILAMARINA SLLORCA1487480,022679740,37
1629VIDAL CANDIES INTERNATIONAL SAMOLINA2573248,332642927,072679269,39
1630TVHORADADA MULTIMEDIA SLTORRE-PACHECO1015854,271996556,482678272,87
1631CONSTRUCCIONES METALICAS SAN JOSE SLMOLINA3346839,312608235,222676706,65
1632ATLAS TEXTIL SLCEHEGIN3067187,003166596,362675953,45
1633MULTISERVICIOS TRITON SLALCANTARILLA2328315,772400154,222669147,09
1634TRANSPORTES EUROPEOS DEL CAMPO DE CARTAGENA (TRECARSA)CARTAGENA2155861,452868914,452668211,88
1635GASOMARES MORATALLAMORATALLA1210346,632401067,312667181,76
1636PLANTA SOLAR HELIOS I SLSANTOMERA3003582,063230202,082663548,77
1637REINAGREEN SLCARTAGENA631102,921567450,522662223,10
1638AEP FILM SLLORCA1548130,951632414,612660830,32
1639EXPLOTACIONES AVICOLAS Y GANADERAS DEL CABO DE CARTAGENA SLCARTAGENA3340464,902429617,852659049,47
1640NATANAEL SLMURCIA2237683,802215692,112659012,74
1641RESTAURANTE VENEZUELA SLSAN PEDRO2131419,542344921,942657716,91
1642ADRIDAN SLCARTAGENA2501235,152533670,402656755,67
1643EDENCELTES SLAGUILAS2771467,062935928,402656202,22
1644AGENCIA DE TRANSPORTES J CERON SLALHAMA2263160,842527775,612655019,14
1645COMUNIDAD DE REGANTES DE PTO LUMBRERASPTO LUMBRERAS1816286,161883104,072650665,91
1646HORMIGONES COSTA MEDITERRANEO SLTORRE-PACHECO2096338,072568489,762646151,70
1647ENJE SAMURCIA3912407,113755389,502643883,05
1648MARTÍNEZ MARDARAZ SLCARTAGENA2640512,41
1649JUMABEDA SLCARTAGENA2556724,552570744,572639897,14
1650SALZILLO SERVICIOS INTEGRALES SLMURCIA798390,001703716,002637565,00
1651PASCUAL Y EGEA SLCALASPARRA2705293,342636856,98
1652OROWINES SLJUMILLA1588901,361867985,582636517,69
1653TELEAST DIGITAL SLLOS ALCAZARES1681916,412241973,072635314,41
1654ANTONIO MUÑOZ BAENA SLLORCA2278330,632188848,902634650,44
1655FRUVEDIS SLMURCIA1561807,632508204,532634317,27
1656EXIGRUP'CONFORT SLFUENTE ALAMO1608344,882009280,632633493,46
1657ARQUITANIA BUSINESS SLSAN JAVIER3621005,722503524,532630553,76
1658TALLERES MICOL SLLMURCIA2045976,072147161,012622138,26
1659MARMOLES SAN MARINO SACEHEGIN2447117,702688156,642617199,22
1660FRUCHTHOF SLBENIEL351646,562137818,702616440,40
1661AGRICOLA MAR MENOR SLLOS ALCAZARES3342484,403004370,282614630,67
1662COMERCIAL JOSE GALINDO GARCÍA SLLORCA1890116,162612529,62
1663EXPLOTACIONES LO RUIZ SLSAN JAVIER2277299,812748702,562612400,23
1664MARPE IBERICA SAMURCIA2052502,382398002,152611244,67
1665ELECTRONICA RAYTE SLMURCIA2784094,862706162,842609453,84
1666ELECFES SLCEUTI2299235,532659421,272608613,47
1667PUERTAS METALICAS LOPEZ SLMURCIA2630826,062709842,462607279,81
1668BLAZQUEZ LIRIA SLAGUILAS2070534,762276430,172604159,89
1669PASCUAL ANGOSTOS SLABARAN2644456,934130198,512600616,75
1670FRUSECAMOL SLPLIEGO2527798,313796641,272599445,83
1671VERA CANDELA SLJUMILLA9474,322872258,212597944,52
1672CULTIVOS HORTICOLAS DE ANDALUCIA SLCARTAGENA1981701,093341259,672597184,02
1673CONSERVAS MORATALLA SLLMORATALLA2049506,802108716,592596231,78
1674BOLPAMUR SLSANTOMERA2084103,062594756,99
1675EFICIENCIA LOGISTICA SLMURCIA6515717,907554705,412593993,33
1676ORENES FRANQUICIA SLMURCIA2083350,422348234,362591516,28
1677LOS ZENEQUES SLTORRE-PACHECO1834804,572557849,532590333,77
1678CASH COSTTO SLMAZARRON2589337,64
1679JIFFY PRODUCTS ESPAÑA SLPTO LUMBRERAS1906438,632328059,812588905,48
1680EUROCAVIAR SACEUTI2363383,172513516,302586037,83
1681THERMOLOGIC EXPRESS SLMURCIA2195152,321986317,342584000,56
1682LOGITAS SLMURCIA2345558,002533182,562580802,70
1683ARIDOS TORRALBA HERMANOS SASANTOMERA1502168,012326501,632580251,01
1684FERRETERIA CLIMA Y GAS SAMURCIA1913958,822696970,522579403,15
1685PANADERIA EL GARBANZAL SLLA UNION1225814,062111928,712578842,21
1686TAYBER TAPIZADOS CONVERTIBLES SLYECLA1603079,852034358,422574956,28
1687TEFRIGO REFRIGERACION SLALCANTARILLA19600,001274811,502572379,77
1688CODIFICAR SLSAN JAVIER1966465,722005117,412569016,49
1689CONGELADOS DEL ESTRECHO SLCIEZA1944967,953083149,982567001,03
1690ZYAN DIGITAL SLMURCIA2333090,942599227,172564778,16
1691EL KILO Y MEDIO SLTORRE-PACHECO2671099,872702499,522562675,10
1692SULFATO CALCICO DEL MEDITERRANEO SLMURCIA434016,22933444,092561917,67
1693FUNDICION LOPEZ INIESTA SLALCANTARILLA2296586,982678900,212560782,48
1694HERMEN EUROPA, SRLALCANTARILLA3151358,722676408,382558297,52
1695PREMAROSA SLMURCIA2240706,102339893,832554969,49
1696CODIMED EXPORT SLLAS TORRES1396651,511718109,492554046,74
1697TRAYLESA LOGISTICA SLJUMILLA2291743,463117692,552553784,45
1698SOTRONI SLLORCA3663942,443273373,692553662,41
1699FANSER SLLAS TORRES977903,151565575,502553178,19
1700DISTRIBUCIONES PIÑERA MORENO SLCIEZA2674897,022632730,062553079,23
1701OT LOGISTICA EL PASICO SLALCANTARILLA3254660,352921674,532550975,47
1702GRUPO VELASCO MARTOS SLCARTAGENA2418344,842523841,182547825,71
1703JALABIANO SLMURCIA68259,8271724,312546234,50
1704THAYMIN REPRESENTACIONES SLCALASPARRA1626561,111841357,052541661,39
1705ENSO SUSHI SLCARTAGENA1832428,162097586,752539960,49
1706PELLICER STOCK SOLUCION SLMURCIA1612685,481384041,312539853,68
1707LOGISTICA EUROCRUZ SLTOTANA133925,002538340,00
1708EL PUNTAL AGRARIA SACIEZA1837780,652836945,492537806,66
1709AM SOLUCIONES AUTOMATIZACION SLALCANTARILLA1193912,901008559,792537522,44
1710MASTER SECURITY 3000 SLLORCA1645760,942022030,052536631,20
1711PAN DE TRIGO SAARCHENA2700555,042696778,752535983,06
1712CARGO EMPALME SLPTO LUMBRERAS2366821,572328280,402532209,66
1713SALAZONES SAEZ SLSAN PEDRO2228216,912238604,192531614,13
1714UTOPIUX INGENIERIA INFORMATICA SLMURCIA1364780,941629192,792528871,31
1715DERPICU 2014 SLMURCIA243400,101444763,122526785,55
1716PEGIRO SLTORRE-PACHECO1643154,612513319,262525390,50
1717COSOLTRANS MAQUINARIA OBRA PUBLICA SLLORCA842627,262161784,942525156,74
1718SERVICIOS E INSECTICIDAS SLTORRE-PACHECO2392365,712390003,732522588,37
1719ZATOICHI SLMURCIA1653277,741871617,242522136,30
1720HORMIMASA SLCARAVACA1567007,762798741,192521285,65
1721TRASERVI 2001 ETT SLLORCA1775523,351464030,482520970,80
1722FRUTAS MORTE SOL SLABARAN1823169,382666311,542520598,46
1723RODRIGUEZ OLMOS SLCALASPARRA1954124,142254143,922519427,21
1724LA BOCA TE LIA SLALCANTARILLA919275,951820760,492517221,90
1725TRANS PACO Y PELIGROS SLALCANTARILLA1595091,461530609,722516123,05
1726EXPLOTACIONES AGRICOLAS JUMAR 2004 SLLA UNION1369719,841961175,402515068,64
1727RUIZ RE CORREDURIA DE SEGUROS SLLORCA1868013,512075388,622505932,54
1728DECANTER SLLORQUI2438812,272773127,742500439,85
1729MASECAR SLCARTAGENA2498864,27
1730ARTIMASA SLLORCA1976814,712245951,092498567,40
1731CARROCERIAS PENALVA SLCIEZA2149794,742980855,232497249,23
1732SERVICIOS UNIVERSITARIOS SAN ANTONIO SLMURCIA2272663,382227161,252496276,16
1733ENVASES BENIAJAN SLMURCIA3367903,653287984,772495100,95
1734TALLERES MAXIMILIANO SLCEUTI1695479,782190525,962494380,45
1735VECTORIS SLMURCIA656149,431478645,342493187,79
1736SAURA Y VILLENA SLCARTAGENA2998442,272529562,852491361,95
1737AGRICOLA MADRID SAURA SLTORRE-PACHECO1641172,682142997,202490502,86
1738MOBEL WORLD DISTRIBUCION SLMURCIA805032,842028404,502487519,33
1739EFE VIVEROS DEL SURESTE SLCARAVACA1420931,511650232,852485890,01
1740VENCONUSA 357 SLCIEZA1872141,702453608,702483428,15
1741DERIMET INGENIERIA PROCESOS E INNOVACION SLCEUTI2322763,892161530,922480607,36
1742ANDRES MARIN AYALA SLMURCIA2058677,402131731,322478665,43
1743ECOLOGICA DEL SURESTE SLTORRE-PACHECO2097657,482777923,512473844,22
1744NORCOTIEL SLTOTANA694318,01755044,512472843,95
1745LA JUANICA DE LA HUERTA SLCEUTI1455738,942138187,692471563,28
1746INSTALACIONES HERGASA 2006 SLMURCIA2575643,043005170,802471075,26
1747PEDRO SERRANO GARCÍA SLLORQUI1049741,171348079,632471046,76
1748SERVILOMA 2006 SLCARAVACA2852372,992711321,932470074,95
1749FRIO CALOR Y ELECTRICIDAD SLLORCA1647851,951827480,002469005,37
1750SYSMAN LEVANTE SLLMURCIA3105995,752832228,522467438,56
1751KENYA TRAVEL SLMURCIA2232173,582244395,192463145,09
1752AGROTERRA 98 SLAGUILAS1976000,972655260,822461505,06
1753DILOA S LLORCA1210925,032444018,062460496,86
1754CARTONAJES FERNANDEZ SLMOLINA2047174,942209262,752459398,73
1755CIMA ELECTRICA SLMOLINA1714895,071795286,252459217,13
1756AZ TRENZADOS EN YUTE SLCARAVACA1276411,442040470,392457082,37
1757TAG LIVESTOCK BUSINESS SLLORCA323974,532453094,59
1758BODEGAS EL NIDO SLJUMILLA2073119,562110572,972451533,00
1759SUPERMERCADO ALMARAN SLAGUILAS2379916,102509062,022447888,83
1760SERMAN 230 SLMURCIA1937253,292246538,972447684,08
1761COMERCIAL SAGRARIO SLMURCIA1952620,312247375,652447375,65
1762IHD MOTOR SLMURCIA1779975,382404807,042447058,84
1763VELAZQUEZ ORO SLMOLINA524286,881665675,972445464,71
1764TRANSPORTES POLIGONO OESTE SLMURCIA2110318,322256615,482444393,12
1765GRUPO ORENES SLMURCIA2213214,681854817,892443760,71
1766AGROVAN GIL SLLCIEZA887694,091348726,212441887,37
1767TALLERES GOMARIZ SALAS TORRES2063914,552283456,282441596,21
1768FRAGOMOR SLMURCIA1941054,272440171,65
1769HORMIGONES BLACEDISA SLLORCA2105191,592578344,422440028,19
1770ENFOR PAPEL SLALHAMA2374001,102660181,132438759,92
1771AGROPRODUCCIONES INTEGRADAS SLLORCA4320673,522624815,362437801,93
1772INDUSTRIAS PEÑALVER SLMOLINA3203099,043458120,882436290,05
1773AZAR 5 SLMURCIA2551642,762508055,152435556,69
1774SUPERMERCADOS SANDY SLABARAN2493690,442433387,28
1775AVICOLA VIRGEN DEL PASICO SLTORRE-PACHECO2431578,38
1776TICOTEM ETT SAMURCIA2703975,722109074,632428305,36
1777UNION MEDITERRANEA DE CONGELADOS SLCIEZA562837,922428145,65
1778GRUPO NAVILOP LORCASH SLLLORCA2470881,192651624,852426696,49
1779OFTALVIST LA VEGA SLMURCIA2174214,602555566,482425884,58
1780URCIAGRO SATAGUILAS2540816,272909796,692425327,64
1781PERFILES DE CIEZA SLCIEZA1311654,691796365,242421203,78
1782TRUCCSA SIGLO XXI SRLCARTAGENA1154630,031460674,322419289,20
1783TRANSPORTES MOLINA HERMANOS SLCARTAGENA636939,501752198,512418075,76
1784QUESERIAS VILLAVIEJA SLCALASPARRA2696144,292601471,022416916,33
1785CUBIERTAS PELLICER SLALCANTARILLA1943908,841528047,542415282,21
1786HISPAVIMA SLMURCIA1857770,252069843,582412578,71
1787LABORATORIOS MUNUERA SLMURCIA1984000,982316835,212411096,81
1788AUTORECAMBIOS RUIZ SLALHAMA2109666,032345001,922410043,26
1789TORMO Y MOYA SLSAN PEDRO1899795,822274608,442409319,45
1790JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ E HIJOS SLAGUILAS2533675,123057953,872408553,67
1791COMERCIAL ILORCITANA DE MARMOLES SLLORQUI1442846,701666164,452408028,51
1792AGRICOLAS TERCIA 2006 SLLORCA448894,872406129,54
1793REXPALMUR SLMURCIA146272,77145778,932404141,51
1794AFOROS Y MANTENIMIENTOS HIDRAULICOS SACARTAGENA1859647,372071097,412402413,86
1795ABARANERA DE VERDURAS TOPI SLABARAN1948396,162162089,082398581,12
1796NAVISER REPRESENTACIONES SLMURCIA2901109,103107771,582398512,49
1797PINATAR ARENA FOOTBALL CENTER SLSAN PEDRO1288461,342226470,482397368,82
1798CMS PICKING GLOBAL LOGISTICS SLSANTOMERA260766,671966317,822397053,53
1799CARPINTERIA METALICA JARA SLALCANTARILLA1228262,821532743,972388941,98
1800AGRICOLA EL PALMITO SLMOLINA2913550,202474313,352386156,60
1801SANJOSON SLMURCIA1498012,041450338,192385716,87
1802TRITURADOS LA MIGUELOTA SLCARTAGENA848115,731035855,882383804,34
1803ESTRUCTURAS METALICAS Y OBRAS CIVILES SEGADO SLCARTAGENA1566768,111273848,602382190,46
1804FRANCISCO GARCÍA EL RISOS SLMOLINA2213365,302346056,182382083,54
1805CONSTRUCCIONES SANIMAR SLCARTAGENA2159936,241377276,022379117,40
1806AGRICULTORES AGRUPADOS VIRGEN DEL PASICO SLCARTAGENA3307484,503261576,652377339,65
1807PLASTICOS LORCA SLLORCA2180009,452247079,482375777,15
1808ECOHER INDUSTRIAL Y NAVAL SLCARTAGENA1693389,601671867,722372445,97
1809SOLUZONE ASISTENCIA SLMURCIA628793,331959945,952370853,05
1810BODEGAS VIÑA ELENA SLJUMILLA1540341,951815639,402370147,25
1811INNOVACIONES TECNOLOGICAS FRIGORIFICAS SLALCANTARILLA1300426,261703942,192368782,86
1812RADIO MURCIA SAMURCIA2189000,002499165,322368000,00
1813MYCSA MANTENIMIENTO Y CONSERVACION SLALCANTARILLA2046818,302184109,032367459,53
1814RIQUELME OFIMATICA SLMOLINA2101333,672325840,132366015,11
1815TRANSPORTES PÉREZ Y MARTÍNEZ SLMURCIA1784066,762045702,082365842,49
1816CONSTRUCCIONES INGLES E HIJOS SLMURCIA1256050,911480127,662364104,50
1817IBERITAL FRUIT SLMULA132424,861422577,712363244,45
1818DOSFARMASHOP ONLINE SLCARTAGENA117251,32933848,912361982,18
1819PRODUCTOS QUIMICOS LABORATORIO (PROQUILAB)CARTAGENA2367694,882108414,452361850,65
1820TECNOLOGIA DISEÑO Y SERVICIOS DE REFRIGERACION INDUSTRIALALCANTARILLA1255155,461724232,842360287,92
1821RESTAURACION PLAZA LAS FLORES SLCARTAGENA1596240,892034706,522356871,36
1822CEHEMISE CONSTRUCCIONES SLMOLINA2052868,472328442,702355529,86
1823AAC SOLUCIONES GLOBALES SLMOLINA662398,542354471,94
1824CALZADOS MATU SLTOTANA2028978,312140743,052354396,71
1825COLEGIO OFICIAL DE FARMACEUTICOS DE MURCIAMURCIA2283968,782309378,212353841,49
1826LUIS TORRES RUBIO SLMURCIA1600212,942228005,502351717,42
1827GRUMACE SLCARTAGENA2302647,022196032,582350317,78
1828MONTAROBRA E INFRAESTRUCTURAS FERRICAS SLTORRE-PACHECO1208009,851215034,892350047,53
1829CHATARRAS Y METALES SEGURA SAMOLINA3487695,103090413,302349340,73
1830EXPENDEMURG SLLAS TORRES1755804,872003998,422348178,47
1831WTECH SLMURCIA1009944,961177312,072341198,61
1832HELPMYCAR SLLORQUI1541354,342041359,552341011,22
1833TALLERES SANTA CRUZ DE CARAVACA SLCARAVACA1859114,512338192,55
1834SEMILLEROS LA APARECIDA SLCARTAGENA1458122,741651599,552336204,64
1835MATERIAL ELECTRICO Y ELECTRODOMESTICOS FRANCISCO ANDREU SAMURCIA2336615,942639837,642335452,17
1836VIVEROS BERMEJO SLTOTANA1580321,592133824,362334757,40
1837MERCADER PETROLEOS SLLA UNION1602339,742527586,282331732,95
1838CALZADOS BONA DONA SLCEHEGIN1212982,882214626,762331450,01
1839DULCES DELICIAS SLTOTANA610474,131679687,692329209,17
1840LOGISTICA ALCANTARILLA TRANSPORTES SLALCANTARILLA4660225,572624165,282328326,16
1841INICIA SERVICIOS INTEGRALES SLMURCIA1056473,952074037,882323270,60
1842CONSTRUCCIONES METALICAS BARCELO S LMURCIA2998342,281541703,022322729,47
1843CANDYMUR SLTORRE-PACHECO1897361,362132025,132319410,72
1844GAS PINATAR SLSAN PEDRO2276027,622318488,08
1845GASPAR MANTENIMIENTO INDUSTRIAL SLPTO LUMBRERAS1924098,162015864,962315967,70
1846QUARTA MOBILIARIO CONTEMPORANEO SLMURCIA1378749,621610816,912315483,98
1847MANUEL GARCÍA CAMPOY SLARCHENA2801811,662755670,922315259,77
1848MARIANO TAFALLA E HIJOS SLLORCA1815919,172187786,442311272,90
1849RAMON BILBAO VINOS Y VIÑEDOS SLCARTAGENA1299310,782830841,452311099,62
1850FERINVLOR SLTOTANA1359365,092544694,552310417,58
1851LOGISTICA GALILEA SLTORRE-PACHECO1123366,752215172,032309750,19
1852JUAN LORENTE GARCÍA SLMURCIA1952436,792092652,542309087,79
1853COPACK ENVASES ACTIVOS SLMURCIA1091339,791479859,062307831,69
1854SINERGIA RACING GROUP SLCARTAGENA3491473,344675232,232306572,56
1855BUGGYPOWER SLSAN PEDRO1263075,131700692,612303403,18
1856LOGISTICA Y TRANSPORTE MODERNO SLLORQUI3609841,731138812,752301233,67
1857TRANSDIANA SLMURCIA2028525,212042563,652300579,30
1858EQUIPAMIENTOS PARA ENTORNO URBANO SLMURCIA1746114,832364715,802298717,85
1859ESTANCIAS Y VELATORIOS LOS CUATRO SANTOS SACARTAGENA2112752,192352493,752298125,20
1860VIVEROS CERES SLLORCA847646,401459206,582295754,46
1861TALLERES Y TREFILERIA PEDRO PAGAN SAMURCIA2908611,092761491,432295702,44
1862SUPER MAPE SLMURCIA3592208,422952423,052293078,43
1863ELECTRICIDAD DEL AUTOMOVIL LAZARO ROMERA SLLORCA1653159,821886414,702293058,52
1864AVENIDA MOTOR AUTOMOCION SLCIEZA1459644,921526925,722291489,56
1865PÉREZ CARGO SLPTO LUMBRERAS2589346,812384758,662288758,78
1866AGRICOLA NAVARRO GUEVARA SLFUENTE ALAMO2120063,832195008,832288431,19
1867MARFIVE SLLORCA875639,391179390,102288069,37
1868CONSTRUCCIONES UORCONF SLBENIEL1014531,361424805,442284947,37
1869CARTRAYSER SLCARTAGENA2834391,332896945,392282295,45
1870REMESUR SERVICIOS DE RECUBRIMIENTOS SLSANTOMERA1885176,042007969,162279196,36
1871MURPLACA SLFUENTE ALAMO1697631,162062446,292278379,47
1872CARROCERIAS JEANJE SLMURCIA1042608,521618328,922277004,12
1873WIMAX ON LINE SLLORCA1655439,771934237,532276415,01
1874FULSAN SASAN PEDRO2406652,502230971,982275443,38
1875ROCAENVA SLLAS TORRES2372251,832541444,402273371,31
1876GALINDO ALQUILER DE MAQUINARIA SLCARTAGENA1857862,451726233,262272310,34
1877SALADONIA PRODUCCIONES SLMAZARRON2272037,58
1878SUMINISTROS MAYOR SLLA UNION1867689,531998819,492270828,59
1879MARIANO FARRUGIA PELLI SLYECLA1327848,651571798,262270253,77
1880DESARROLLO INDUSTRIAL DEL ALUMINIO SLMURCIA2231320,262481604,752267221,55
1881AMBULANCIAS MARTÍNEZ S LCARTAGENA2757461,262503559,302265923,16
1882ALQUILERES BARCELO SAEZ SLMURCIA1073761,111284580,862264130,89
1883ITIMED SLLORQUI2202998,991787179,772263444,79
1884PAMTELEX SLMURCIA1609316,902273074,582261012,79
1885GRUPO CARNICO ANGELIN SASANTOMERA1649739,832225014,172259245,31
1886AUTOCARES KLEIN SLMURCIA973383,471627603,792259206,88
1887EL BASMA COMERCIAL CARNICAS SLMAZARRON1630240,881894571,032256678,57
1888AURUM PROCESS TECHNOLOGY SLMOLINA1930976,762030992,922255780,82
1889FLASH-CAR LEVANTE SERVICIOS SLLORCA2255721,83
1890INGENIERIA QUIPONS SLMOLINA2609604,012349306,272253775,49
1891ECOS METIQUE SLLAS TORRES1600760,121689416,742253707,85
1892ADHESVI CODIFICACION SLMOLINA1774900,342101916,372253538,51
1893FEEDING FAMILY SLMOLINA662312,222251673,85
1894JOSE ALEMAN ALEMAN SLMURCIA2012767,542100962,742251538,43
1895GAMALOR SLLORCA1633877,892066050,482251068,41
1896ALCAPARRAS ASENSIO SÁNCHEZ SLALMENDRICOS1369894,921823701,632251010,80
1897ELECTROSANTOMERA SLLSANTOMERA1893868,842338555,402250346,91
1898ZIMA DESARROLLOS INTEGRALES SLMURCIA1645132,491788721,952249698,37
1899TRITURADOS ROMERAL SACEHEGIN2231882,102258595,032249564,69
1900ARTURO HERMANOS FRUTICOLA SLVILLANUEVA1475451,461371716,742249438,28
1901LOGISTICA CUNI SLMAZARRON1739892,752212631,612249121,85
1902TRANSPORTES FRIGORIFICOS ALBORAN SLALHAMA4002166,643130119,232248622,38
1903BETA GEMINIS VIGILANCIA SLMURCIA2083231,032111536,902248134,21
1904AGRICOLA PEREA SLTORRE-PACHECO1745482,131848263,792247458,04
1905PATATAS DIEGO SLLORCA2467578,782327570,762245922,10
1906SCANDI LOGISTIC SLMURCIA2133680,242173873,732245076,96
1907SEÑORIO DE ARCE SLSANTOMERA1252230,981809697,492242120,06
1908TASE HERMANOS CASANOVA SLTOTANA3385465,382861319,202239391,16
1909MARILOZA SOL SLABARAN1806807,931906895,862237412,03
1910RESTAURANTE RAMON, SALOS ALCAZARES1922351,852137744,272236868,21
1911CAUCHOS GABELL SLMOLINA2234605,85
1912TOZER IBERICA SLFUENTE ALAMO1667562,991282346,552233420,26
1913AGROEMPALME SLLORCA1657365,881904664,982232943,98
1914FRENOS Y EMBRAGUES VALSAN SLMURCIA2003615,472195111,302231203,10
1915INDUSTRIAS QUIMICOMINERALES DEL SURESTE SLCARTAGENA1368266,821643069,402230279,76
1916LIMONES MARIHUERTAS SLMURCIA467321,621706706,712229690,99
1917BE FRUTA SOURCING SLMURCIA728896,772229547,59
1918FERSANZ GASOLINERAS SLMURCIA744298,222228184,81
1919TRANSCAMPILLO SLMOLINA2961606,802736183,862226227,58
1920EXPLOTACION AGRICOLA GUILLEN SASAN JAVIER1648574,612011592,352224016,86
1921MARCIAL CARPENA SLYECLA1603144,691595300,722223872,49
1922RECURSOS DE CONTRATACION ETT SLCARTAGENA689702,942222104,00
1923SUELCLIMA SLCARTAGENA1308975,192412790,942221952,32
1924GLOBALIA FOODS SLMOLINA285170,861918248,472219573,38
1925TEDITRONIC SLCARTAGENA1693649,731799876,422216462,07
1926WORLD SUMIT SRLALHAMA892975,702741169,282215913,51
1927NEW CENTER SYSTEM SLMURCIA2313734,192390481,842214216,56
1928PATRIHER SLSAN PEDRO2748692,072594197,422212081,81
1929SAYCA NATURAL SELECCION SLCIEZA545812,681814596,822210646,49
1930MOTOS MARIN MURCIA SLMURCIA2435928,522210147,97
1931FERRO OLIVA SLLLORCA2231761,722171739,072210094,04
1932ELIOTRANS 2011 SLLORCA1892895,882042141,852208917,27
1933DISNOMUR SLBULLAS1939685,941868523,642208026,35
1934SUMINISTROS PLIEGO SLPLIEGO3416986,362771446,022205599,61
1935FLEXICON SLYECLA2443493,422315988,822202206,13
1936GERMANOPTIC SLLORCA1795703,172013610,892201370,94
1937JOSE ROS ROSAGRO SLMURCIA1871287,332429606,862200611,00
1938SOLVEGA CROPS SLMURCIA753248,992200027,54
1939INFAGARRO SLMOLINA2500000,001700000,002200000,00
1940HISPANO DE MAQUINARIA Y REPUESTOS SLCARTAGENA1836604,741769281,872195008,93
1941HORMIGONERAS DE COBATILLAS SLMURCIA1462556,312034364,302194135,80
1942GUERRERO MAQUINARIA OBRAS PUBLICAS Y TRITURACION SLCARTAGENA3500136,622144805,642193891,88
1943MOB CANTETRANS SLLORCA946411,872193847,89
1944LOGIFRIGO BSM SLCEHEGIN1489723,132469847,852191950,95
1945SOL MARKETING PROMOCIONAL SLLORCA1443812,961976811,462189957,73
1946NACOYAMA SLCARTAGENA999857,231243269,182189490,00
1947ESTACION DE SERVICIO SOMARES SLMORATALLA3491218,452709529,902189238,67
1948SUPERMERCADO ELEUTERIO SANMARTIN SLCARTAGENA1551890,791563071,722188326,17
1949BAIKAL ELECTRICAS SLMURCIA1803541,001929037,502184400,48
1950VYM SOFAS SLYECLA774017,411826671,992184291,04
1951INNOVACIONES TECNICAS EN TRANSFORMACION SLMOLINA989031,751550688,142183245,47
1952SINELEC CAMPOSOL SLMURCIA2182577,76
1953UNION LABORIS ETT SLCARAVACA1621470,512182200,15
1954INSTITUTO TAHE DE FERTILIDAD GINECOLOGIA Y OBSTETRICIA SLMURCIA2052017,531725327,692180797,95
1955METODOS Y DESARROLLOS SLMURCIA2743930,402756596,532179193,09
1956ARTEMUR SAMOLINA2784807,012074132,472178931,13
1957PRIMAD 2010 SLCARTAGENA1806721,991959341,132178306,68
1958BLAS LOPEZ GABARRON SLCARAVACA1760792,972143332,192176751,48
1959POLYMEC SLCEUTI1258726,262159437,252175457,31
1960MY BABY MATTRESS SLYECLA1833800,061754849,782175193,69
1961CAFES PÉREZ CAMPOS SLCARTAGENA1875022,311983529,952171967,58
1962BETONG LEVANTE SLTORRE-PACHECO1727889,492000856,182170287,05
1963HEGASA-LEVANTE SLMURCIA1628114,271822822,252169045,14
1964CAL & BERNATY SLTOTANA1884141,511961696,372168022,61
1965LODOS DEL MAR MENOR SLSAN PEDRO1793053,292082967,192167344,10
1966PRODUCTOS GOL SLCIEZA2103894,372198678,792165811,93
1967AGROSEGURA DE MAQUINARIA SLLORQUI1582609,531974386,422160254,66
1968ALBORADA TRADING SLCARAVACA83202,8483202,842159605,15
1969INGENIERIA MECANICA Y AUTOMATICA SLMOLINA1338978,671969175,542155799,49
1970PRECO-BENI SLBENIEL1709044,431849734,942155408,64
1971SUPERMERCADOS SUDEMUR SLMURCIA2541446,482339720,312153406,76
1972GRUPO BAGON MUEBLES SLYECLA778741,151690380,202151736,44
1973GRUPO PAPILIO SLCARTAGENA2049979,452045438,092151400,50
1974CARGOALHAMA SLALHAMA2132247,421934457,502149048,32
1975CORTINAS GREGORIO SLPTO LUMBRERAS1842351,032087489,032147836,79
1976VALENTISCO SLCARTAGENA1853328,941957794,452147164,20
1977LEIRE TAPIZADOS SLYECLA366232,982054399,022146159,01
1978YECLA COLCHON SLYECLA748393,031150207,252140638,33
1979ROYASPAR TRANSPORTES SALMOLINA2523573,112226357,432137531,91
1980AROMATICAS HIERBAS ESPAÑA SLTORRE-PACHECO5130546,773378138,112132986,34
1981OBRAS PUBLICAS Y MUROS SLBULLAS2323529,193386958,362131245,06
1982HORTICOLA C Y M SLLORCA1977180,782164440,822130130,93
1983MURCIA ZONE SLABARAN2538770,602163060,582130030,79
1984FRUTAS ALARCON SLMURCIA410845,911098297,252128953,71
1985JGM GAMA SLLIBRILLA1645688,102246797,562127815,86
1986SETECAR CARTAGENA SLCARTAGENA1709222,711896802,472127750,46
1987HIDROTEC TRATAMIENTO DE AGUAS SLCARTAGENA2379351,232528256,152127750,42
1988ESTACION DE SERVICIO HERMANOS LOPEZ GARCÍA SLTOTANA2569656,462262608,252125409,35
1989AUTOMATICOS VEGA MEDIA SLMOLINA1751133,232121270,01
1990CELEBRATIONS & RENTS SLLOS ALCAZARES1610354,681903359,222120115,10
1991GLORIABENDITA PREMIUM SLSAN JAVIER1252126,922119608,81
1992IMPORTACIONES SHAN HAI CHENG SLMURCIA2078162,781950951,092118447,03
1993MATERIALES MODERNOS SAMURCIA1816136,791641193,232115764,26
1994ENVASES PARTON SLMURCIA1765009,741973246,082110263,85
1995INSAL ELECTRICIDAD AUTOMATISMOS SLTORRE-PACHECO1149408,101697781,042109114,11
1996GRAN FESTIVAL SLMURCIA2492007,832503519,592108779,65
1997AGRO-CEREALES MARTÍNEZ SLCARAVACA2590015,422714478,312108067,44
1998CASILLAS DE COMBUSTIBLE SLMURCIA2434578,712225675,662107577,15
1999MAQUINARIA MARCOS MARIN SAMURCIA1023402,671518834,602107102,49
2000MONTAJES Y SERVICIOS LAS PULLAS SLCEUTI2059218,391894045,222106030,42
2001AGRO LARROSA SLMURCIA1995244,201768061,782105342,67
2002ESTUCALIA MORTEROS SLMURCIA1421012,441904770,762103013,48
2003LOGILU SLMOLINA4469485,674331054,442100487,03
2004GRESANCU SLBULLAS1725777,372093623,012100366,03
2005HORTOFORTINI ESPAÑA SLMURCIA2144730,452651693,602099145,61
2006LA PERLA DE MURCIA SLMURCIA1264503,161998490,102097465,03
2007GINES HERNANDEZ LOPEZ SEGURIDAD SLCALASPARRA2350848,602312826,492097344,05
2008SYTE AUTOMATION SLALCANTARILLA1897472,872022344,712097071,59
2009DISTRIBUCIONES CAJA GOMEZ SLMOLINA1997674,522174875,242095725,48
2010BELTRAN AGRICOLAS SLFUENTE ALAMO1734966,202914918,212095100,67
2011COTEDEMUR SLALHAMA2388432,132170307,732094329,45
2012SEDIBASA SLMOLINA1804778,331995409,432093272,40
2013SANEAMIENTOS PARRA TUDELA SLMURCIA1666230,561874136,082093010,55
2014PADILLA ENERGY SLFUENTE ALAMO621826,66915314,782090933,27
2015TRANSPORTES CANO TOTANA SLTOTANA1444859,791757776,282089004,48
2016CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS UNIVERSITARIOS SAN ANTONIO SLCARTAGENA1666558,811905034,092087087,20
2017LOGISMUR SLLMOLINA2155199,472075913,412086968,24
2018LUCAS CABALLERO SLMURCIA1663289,551821807,062086891,66
2019TALLERES PEDRO Y MANOLO SLCEUTI1860120,812097272,872086888,68
2020HORTOFRUTICOLA BRIGITTE SLABARAN1302256,062259841,532084501,64
2021RESPUESTA DIRECTA EN TELECOMUNICACIONES (REDITEL)CARTAGENA3158236,422461984,982083740,85
2022DIMARTI SLCARTAGENA362790,681040093,832082571,03
2023MEYRIN SLLA UNION1826919,211890515,302082554,96
2024CLINICA BELEN GRUPO HLA SLMURCIA2082280,65
2025SEMILLEROS AGUAPLANT SLLORCA1796521,871766522,052082177,89
2026GALIAN COGASA SLMURCIA1741335,611757975,102081302,04
2027AGRICOLA SOLER E HIJOS SLAGUILAS1431425,581802477,682080978,68
2028ELASTRON SPAIN SLYECLA1389226,902080384,56
2029ANTONIO DE LA TORRE VIAJES SLMURCIA1393001,741905447,852079711,31
2030HERMANOS BRANDO ASENSIO SLARCHENA2440514,602110607,522079309,10
2031BIS PAPRIKA SRLMOLINA411756,252079193,38
2032CRISTALERIA Y ALUMINIOS FELIPE JIMENEZ DIAZ SLJUMILLA1292765,991878100,722075212,84
2033BELINPAT SLLAS TORRES2903796,672018688,112074455,73
2034ESSENZIA DORMIRE SLYECLA269710,081403640,892074008,30
2035LUJAN MARMOLES (LUMARSA)MURCIA1784309,861858343,232073489,40
2036RIZAO'S SLMURCIA2592668,042268473,222073232,58
2037HORMIGONES CARTHAGO SLFTE ÁLAMO2981503,342551285,642072999,14
2038NEW LIDESPORT SLMURCIA2047806,951960393,432071800,13
2039EXCLUSIVAS GALICIA SLMURCIA1867859,992001010,692070065,37
2040LA LADRILLERA MURCIANA SAFORTUNA1682915,071998674,332069689,62
2041MADERAS RUCOMAR SLCARAVACA1530095,251797878,532068114,78
2042SEFRAN BLENDS SLLMOLINA3526258,542757624,392067858,95
2043AGUAS PURIAS SLLORCA934482,871609170,972066713,73
2044CASUAL DINING AND FUN SLMURCIA728861,481477549,792064093,00
2045ATON WORLD ENGINEERING SLMURCIA54984,201339256,942063736,51
2046AUTOSERVICIOS SAURA SLBENIEL2097924,472082016,452063680,68
2047TRANSPORTES CAMPOS DE CARAVACA SLCARAVACA2489321,242591918,252061527,59
2048SAFRUSA SLMURCIA1988348,271974755,002060448,27
2049ELISTA PRODUCTS SLMURCIA1726645,222138944,772060154,67
2050CRISTALERIA PENALVER SLMURCIA1401546,871824154,772058547,00
2051ESTRUCTURAS JOMAR COYES SLMURCIA3074055,362680843,462058112,75
2052AGROTEK EL PINO SLTORRE-PACHECO341489,371327656,962057834,63
2053TERMICA MURCIANA SLLORQUI1974736,862312947,762057673,31
2054MOONA TRADING SLCARAVACA86202,8486202,842057197,15
2055EXPLOTACIONES LA VIÑA SLSAN JAVIER1583469,851783220,712055956,56
2056ASIREC SLMURCIA1807518,242058469,572054711,25
2057INVERSIONES MANATRES SLMURCIA1316200,871566638,242053399,93
2058DISTRIBUCIONES MATEO SLMURCIA1605487,251903431,712053125,25
2059SOLUCIONES EN TAPICERIA SLLYECLA1488166,611589728,272050019,38
2060PREFABRICADOS FUENTE ALAMO PEDRO GARCÍA PINTADO SLFUENTE ALAMO1727614,801655164,592049745,11
2061GOBIK SPORT WEAR SLYECLA393490,22968546,702049474,83
2062TAMARVER SLMURCIA1705543,312069043,732048949,30
2063MARCOPACK SLLORQUI1904011,571888317,672048530,47
2064LIBECROM SAMURCIA1771392,641930018,392048249,51
2065CONFORT DINA SLYECLA1837961,511890872,402047451,77
2066EMMETI IBERICA SLMURCIA1977447,172135174,002045249,00
2067INTA CROP TECHNOLOGY SLAGUILAS976274,441744863,982042486,06
2068TERM SLCARTAGENA1229747,691230487,362042427,03
2069HOTEL ALFONSO XIII SLCARTAGENA1597609,871882613,972041816,95
2070PAHERTRANS SLLORCA2005011,382004278,202039851,88
2071MONDEJAR AGROQUIMICO SLMOLINA2009667,042090704,232038902,28
2072KAZIMIERA SLMURCIA873096,311400398,352037921,26
2073HORMIGONES CAVA SLCARAVACA1675749,741986235,192037283,77
2074DESALADORA LA MARINA SLAGUILAS1377670,152143831,242035834,37
2075FITOVERDE SERVICIOS AGRICOLAS SLMAZARRON1027390,732032686,73
2076IGNACIO MUÑOZ E HIJOS SLBENIEL1088251,951336381,042031837,57
2077HORTALIZAS SANPER EL RAAL SLMURCIA1236979,572289494,102030038,20
2078GRANJA MOLINO GERTRUDIS SLCARTAGENA1940750,841800413,192028891,80
2079TEJIDOS REYGAR SLYECLA725781,631539743,302028716,20
2080SECTOR 3 SAPMURCIA2246415,882205606,192028670,96
2081PONTONES GUILLAMON SLALCANTARILLA1432926,771913664,322027650,39
2082MULTIGRAF SLLORQUI2216268,902171516,252026035,10
2083SUMINISTROS SEHI SLMOLINA1615644,192045750,142025885,51
2084ENLUCIDOS ESPECIALES SAMURCIA1636326,541929340,912021101,17
2085GREEN VALLEY PRODUCE SLTORRE-PACHECO783154,932020642,18
2086CARNICAS LA MOLINETA AGROPECUARIA SLMURCIA1460581,841865725,632015989,62
2087SERVEGAMUR SLALGUAZAS843571,52972990,022014578,03
2088DEMCO MONTAJES SLLA UNION2389478,173397978,612012125,13
2089AGRICOLA PONY SLCIEZA1782158,892340613,152011288,24
2090CALIPLANT AGRO SLSAN JAVIER1597869,931921218,342008850,50
2091HICONRIEGOS SLTORRE-PACHECO1573557,261651947,062007940,59
2092INDUSTRIAS QUIMICAS MEGAR SLMOLINA2342095,872036200,212007692,35
2093HIPER ASIA THADER SLMURCIA1457527,131722438,672005795,78
2094HIDRAULICAS CARTHAGO SLCARTAGENA1472314,701629677,432004661,72
2095MARMOLES TORREMAR SLCEHEGIN2012802,502689274,232004340,08
2096JARA 2000 SLMURCIA1977583,411873965,502003211,43
2097QUALITY SPICES SLMURCIA1583931,551750588,142001244,16
2098INFRAESTRUCTURAS Y FERROCARRILES SLSAN JAVIER1197065,221596156,082000467,40
2099GASPAGAN SLSAN PEDRO2499899,292085304,881999762,46
2100SUMINISTROS MEDICOS DE MURCIA SLMURCIA1624521,731997793,861998524,08
2101ESTACIONES DE SERVICIO MUNUERA SLLORCA1553194,211996422,881997688,67
2102HERMANOS AZORIN SORIANO SLYECLA1461251,071713634,191995633,56
2103HERNANDEZ GAMBIN SLLORCA1063176,141406903,491993574,94
2104BATERIAS DEL SURESTE SLMURCIA1588178,541743187,551992754,20
2105CROMADOS LUIS SLALCANTARILLA1382761,201618024,311991228,86
2106BLAS BERMEJO SLMOLINA1501179,871600283,021990580,87
2107INTER-CONSULTING & COMUNICATIONS SLMURCIA2579888,512126166,421987345,95
2108MI TIENDA EMOCION SLMURCIA2184348,652179929,711986141,27
2109COLORES DEL MUNDO VIAJES SLMURCIA1878604,991777602,381985446,02
2110ALBERCOVER SRLMOLINA1547632,731799987,561984888,21
2111REPRESENTACIONES MURCIA SLMURCIA1894115,721738891,561984879,82
2112SOLDAPRO BALL SLCARTAGENA1404316,981422168,011982244,24
2113NOVA ILORCITANA SLLORQUI364183,461864973,191981614,91
2114SUMAVIDA SAMURCIA1885226,291924454,911980648,47
2115BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS SHAYA SLJUMILLA1234156,531698806,101980576,97
2116VICTORIA TRANSFORMADOS METALICOS SATOTANA1798974,052141145,361979164,43
2117CONSTRUCCIONES VISTAS DEL MAR MENOR SLLOS ALCAZARES999284,551058196,311978936,65
2118MEDITERRANEAN PAPRIKA SLMURCIA1701823,731705748,341976152,31
2119SILOS MUSOS SLFUENTE ALAMO1766637,941912586,061975749,25
2120TRANSALADS EXPRESS SLTORRE-PACHECO1787816,682050955,401975336,37
2121SUPERMERCADO SUPERCOMPRA SLALCANTARILLA1441901,341886160,011971984,46
2122BAR AQUILINO SLSAN PEDRO1761365,481876022,981971771,98
2123MEDICAL CAÑADA SLMURCIA1825027,201920788,411971734,52
2124SIMEMORA SLMURCIA2270322,402171206,391971673,83
2125REPUESTOS PAGAN SLCARTAGENA1818110,191846580,491971043,89
2126SALAZONES JULIAN LOPEZ SLSAN PEDRO1184592,991589589,421969658,16
2127FRUTAS PATRICRIS SLSANTOMERA1108999,112298042,691968318,21
2128ANTENAS MARE NOSTRUM SLALCANTARILLA1601513,261716306,501968145,10
2129AGROSET SLALHAMA1813296,891773377,451967322,58
2130INAGRUP SLTORRE-PACHECO1148959,451602556,421965992,83
2131ECOLUZ Y GAS SLMURCIA1643690,201369761,781964627,24
2132SRUSA'N SLMURCIA666216,301197389,471964509,43
2133MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCION JUAN GARCÍA SLTORRE-PACHECO1470202,251941501,771964442,58
2134ABILITY DISEÑO GRAFICO SLMOLINA2029635,072019939,131963677,32
2135CARTAGENA PUERTO DE CULTURAS SACARTAGENA1608123,341732854,321963110,42
2136PREPARADOS PEVIMAR SLMURCIA1563786,612455136,411962642,16
2137TECNIMUSA SLFUENTE ALAMO1001745,101144253,851962506,86
2138AUTOSERVICIOS SAURA BENIEL SLBENIEL1837277,451960674,061962253,09
2139PROCUT SLCIEZA1493595,881632842,851957126,21
2140VILLA MANAGEMENT LA MANGA SLCARTAGENA2869892,451955020,86
2141MACANAS ARANDA HNOS SLMURCIA1846355,921929085,421952755,03
2142MURETT SA ETTMURCIA948368,601225616,661951629,16
2143SALADAR 97 SLLORCA2174206,612214885,371951265,09
2144MANTEPUERTO SLCARTAGENA1599991,502003378,271951158,95
2145ATALAYA SERVICIOS FUNERARIOS SLSAN JAVIER1897290,222044020,531950707,88
2146INDUSTRIAS ELECTRICAS BROCAL SAALCANTARILLA1822287,102226463,201950316,95
2147GENERAL DE FUNDICION Y ACCESORIOS SLMURCIA1484840,411852293,221948757,65
2148SEGURA RUIZ INVERSIONES SLMURCIA1695630,151355027,511947599,76
2149HOTEL EXECUTIVE SPORT SLTOTANA1732026,041839243,381946066,39
2150ROMAR LOGISTICA 2012 SLMURCIA329238,941005849,361942555,02
2151NEUMATICOS LA PALOMA SLMURCIA2023143,991943638,341940858,97
2152TEJERAMA SLTOTANA863800,851817623,131940585,96
2153FUTURA TECK DE MURCIA SLMURCIA1290538,851680042,521940068,18
2154KASUAL TRENDS MOBILIARIO SLYECLA581869,971442451,141939740,07
2155CONTARIEGO-CONTADORES DE RIEGO SLMURCIA1599971,161678659,441935590,93
2156OBRAS Y SERVICIOS MUSAN SLMURCIA1392921,031932429,93
2157TEXON TRES SLALGUAZAS70545,4643400,001932312,00
2158MAQUINARIA DE ALIMENTACIÓN Y PROCESOS SLLORQUI2031993,412121612,841931982,92
2159GRANZAPLAST SLALHAMA1363944,161931596,25
2160REPUESTOS HUBRI SLCARTAGENA1477339,791704654,841930119,84
2161GARLORFRA SLLORCA1050051,461928343,49
2162GUILLEN LOZANO SLMORATALLA1264897,341913369,031925985,19
2163ACCIONES URBANAS SERVICIOS Y MEDIO AMBIENTE SLCARAVACA844616,761927158,921925342,30
2164CARMELO Y ALICIA DISLOMAR SLCARTAGENA1463587,561779974,251924925,54
2165FRIO CAMPILLO SLLORCA1093875,581549791,331921880,78
2166MASEGOTRANS SLTORRE-PACHECO1647453,401887746,871919893,30
2167AUTOMOCION MUÑOZ GARCÍA SLYECLA1040684,521362029,061918788,99
2168GESTALIA DESARROLLOS SLCARTAGENA350319,2474167,801917625,75
2169FRANMIPORT SLCARTAGENA2268857,522082708,361916984,65
2170ANGLU INVERSIONES SLMURCIA2318277,801995896,951915129,96
2171ILORCITANA DEL RECREATIVO SLLORQUI1046980,361485498,481914813,09
2172EUROELECTRIC MONTAJES INDUSTRIALES SLSANTOMERA1167378,801358861,781913950,91
2173JUAN SOLA SLCARAVACA1579517,001817275,701913864,61
2174TRANSNOITA SLLIBRILLA989459,481827324,731912606,20
2175COLCHON DE CUNA DULCES SUEÑOS SLMOLINA1577510,741668382,931907509,81
2176PEDRO MOÑINO GARCÍA SLFORTUNA1916007,141931544,731907218,50
2177DISEÑO INTERIOR TAPICERIA SLYECLA1508108,151711234,551906721,43
2178JESUS MARTÍNEZ SLALCANTARILLA1368314,331796473,341906247,16
21792015 PETROL MARAVILLAS SLCEHEGIN1817339,421905725,89
2180GEREA LOGISTICA SLTORRE-PACHECO3073701,692244628,721905550,38
2181LOPEMFRUT SLMURCIA2096552,272170653,261905060,67
2182GIALGIVI SLSAN JAVIER1904664,42
2183FRIO MUÑOZ SLMURCIA1595823,041810038,721904274,53
2184TALLERES GARCERAN CHIRLAQUE SLMURCIA1103027,721574967,971903627,88
2185BUARFE SLMURCIA1654981,021975795,141901614,12
2186PESCADOS Y MARISCOS JAVIMAR SLSAN PEDRO1034500,421346989,601901357,25
2187NIVELAMUR SLSANTOMERA1194233,501094423,991901100,31
2188RECICLAJES DE MOLINA SLMOLINA1452230,421375117,391900461,27
2189MEDITERRANEA MERCH SLMURCIA1788123,331902436,201899419,43
2190MICAELOS SLMURCIA1712395,671602637,351897399,52
2191PEALMABE SLMURCIA2421615,451963135,881896732,84
2192VICTYRES SLYECLA691661,211084433,681896077,08
2193VISION DISPOSITIVOS Y EXTENSIONES SLALCANTARILLA1158168,231114422,751895691,54
2194PROYECTO DENVER SLYECLA1019338,831574852,051894852,30
2195VK ROAD TRANSPORT SLLORCA507595,591894749,39
2196HIGIESMUR SLMURCIA1298496,511702499,761892352,63
2197ESTANTERIAS MAJESTYC SAMURCIA1725227,081887747,14
2198CLIMAJU SERVICIOS SLJUMILLA2702297,662509502,731887301,30
2199ARIMESA ARIDOS DEL MEDITERRANEO SAMURCIA1230335,161547124,591886945,40
2200DEMOLICIONES REUNIDAS SLMURCIA48127,281886902,47
2201AGRICOLA PASSION-FRUITS SLLORCA1905654,351675250,811886117,07
2202PIGALOMAR SLALCANTARILLA1744664,951775090,401883821,98
2203GLOBAL VEGETALES SLTORRE-PACHECO3290572,833362600,601883566,82
2204HNOS MORALES GALLEGO SLLORCA1465761,981691809,011883123,70
2205TECNICAS QUIRURGICAS DEL SURESTE SLMURCIA474726,561007059,791882980,16
2206CLINICA DEL DOCTOR BERNAL SLCARAVACA2133818,112145354,121882212,09
2207NELVA MOTOR, SLMOLINA1881719,73
2208MACROBOX COMERCIAL SLMOLINA695723,55864891,471881252,64
2209ATALAYAS SERVICIOS RAPIDOS SLMURCIA919824,371881079,45
2210CONSTRUCCIONES NINO ANTONIO Y DOMINGO SLMOLINA561256,392241382,681880684,95
2211GENNEO SLSAN PEDRO720384,68993678,571879494,66
2212DE LA CRUZ STONE TECHNOLOGY SLMOLINA378123,511879152,22
2213CARNES GRANJA LA MARIPOSA SLMURCIA2968839,553991379,761878375,31
2214HERRAJES EXPOMURCIA SLMURCIA1421171,981662358,821877612,09
2215HIGIENE DESINFECCION MURCIANA SLMURCIA1408043,641562748,251876927,07
2216COMERCIAL HUERTAS SACARTAGENA1805886,341803119,751876118,95
2217HERLO TRACTOR SLTORRE-PACHECO1394502,101616046,521874720,88
2218ARABI FRUIT SLMURCIA1223024,111425877,721874225,36
2219AGRUS SLBENIEL2592853,562256298,791873501,12
2220CONSTRUCCIONES Y EXCAVACIONES SÁNCHEZ LOPEZ SLMURCIA1045774,801182223,761873303,33
2221INDUSTRIAS CARNICAS SEBAS SLLAS TORRES583242,461871643,23
2222CAMISETAS SANTOMERA SLFORTUNA4659280,122026069,591869800,67
2223HERRAJES DEL SURESTE SLALCANTARILLA1515858,361581168,231866803,21
2224HORTIMECA SLLORCA1269510,901865212,99
2225PRETRANSA DIECASTING SLMURCIA1621056,522306278,481864230,61
2226CAMPOLOOR SLLORCA838913,81941793,581862001,60
2227INGENIERIA DE REHABILITACION INTEGRAL DEL LEVANTE SLLOS ALCAZARES89900,001858145,00
2228SIDEX SUMINISTROS SLMURCIA1858247,781892371,371855923,45
2229TALLERES MARTÍNEZ LORENTE SLALCANTARILLA1472015,321623177,601855656,51
2230DIMAR 94 SLSAN PEDRO1855559,00
2231VISERAS SAKALI SLALCANTARILLA1261559,121484133,651854718,46
2232MECANIZADOS AROCAM SLCARTAGENA1341197,511522801,061854338,07
2233EL PEÑOSO SLMAZARRON968283,841440018,871851848,66
2234EMBALSES EL RIZAO SLTOTANA1306267,871238990,081847572,72
2235MURCOPAN SLALCANTARILLA1645529,871782712,131847403,93
2236PUJANTE EXPLOTACION AGRICOLA SLMURCIA1016687,451333771,191845443,83
2237SELECCION CUATRO SLYECLA379952,87146613,371842704,98
2238COSTAFRUIT MAR MENOR SLSAN JAVIER1842361,37
2239RECREATIVOS DE LEVANTE (REDELSA)MURCIA1606965,071825827,991841359,75
2240TRANS MARTÍNEZ Y MARIN SLCIEZA1455693,711602994,881840917,44
2241MARIN NUÑEZ HERMANOS SACEHEGIN3597544,532486274,811840312,01
2242SECTOR CAYUELA SLMURCIA720359,50607639,701840109,28
2243TAPIZADOS FORMAS SLSANTOMERA1812053,681751445,671838911,48
2244SUMINISTROS DE OFICINAS DEL SURESTE SALMURCIA1455880,551562504,621837180,65
2245INDUSTRIAS MOSSER 97 SLMOLINA376091,641350996,831837126,07
2246TRANSPORTES PASOTRANS SLCARTAGENA1397051,141537626,151835300,50
2247SUCESORES DE MONTOYA SLYECLA1823486,771872360,731834941,32
2248PARA PATATAS CORTES SLBENIEL1041043,391325055,221834842,78
2249JOSE MARIA FUSTER HERNANDEZ SAMURCIA1782284,641667157,801832274,11
2250MONTAJES ELECTRICOS LUNA S LCARTAGENA1317864,411977002,121831751,31
2251AIREMAR ALIMENTACIÓN SLMURCIA1541838,081768944,911831457,47
2252AGRICOLA ROLANDIS SLMURCIA1044694,031595574,211829168,37
2253SILVERALIA SLSAN JAVIER1828429,50
2254TRANSCOMBRERAS AIETORRE-PACHECO2015273,671925790,631828069,10
2255SURARTE IMAGEN SALMURCIA1720909,833354235,511826552,54
2256TRANSPORTES MARIA TERESA REDONDO SLTORRE-PACHECO1665330,341729648,431826476,30
2257RESTAURALIA CARTAGO SLCARTAGENA3278922,432400368,031823860,06
2258MOLINA-EXPRESS SLMOLINA1578430,381823407,73
2259SUPERMERCADO CEGARRA SLCARTAGENA1650667,081722661,571822285,15
2260IBARRA TOTANA SLTOTANA1293884,351624542,121819667,85
2261HE BO PAN SLCARTAGENA2024867,991872347,001817328,10
2262OBDULIO Y ANTONIO GARCÍA SLCARAVACA1891609,821816536,611817003,83
2263HORMIGONES TORRALBA SLSANTOMERA693286,591835499,081816295,86
2264ALMENDRAS EL CARRULO SLBULLAS1611632,212277095,591815538,03
2265MERKABA PEREGRINACIONES SLYECLA594104,901815319,02
2266J BAÑOS CONSTRUCCIONES SLALCANTARILLA1931166,041522801,741814513,85
2267TECNI NOVA SLYECLA2122912,842708521,431813941,90
2268MASITEC SLLORQUI1619185,472787409,941813541,81
2269JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ E HIJOS SLLAS TORRES1332144,501612221,801813012,36
2270SCANER MURCIA SLMURCIA3152115,002746182,001812690,00
2271AGRO SEEDS SLTORRE-PACHECO1501870,771925160,511811912,51
2272ANTONIO VIGUERAS RUIZ SLMURCIA1654163,492299859,221811243,73
2273FRIO-PARAJE-TRANSPORT SLMOLINA472727,301334950,401809012,28
2274VERDYSALAD SLTORRE-PACHECO1171444,741388085,341808910,07
2275CI-CARS SERVICIO INTEGRAL DEL AUTOMOVIL SLCIEZA1126451,201284369,181807114,42
2276FUNCIONAL MOBILIARIO SLYECLA1036891,191206260,311805831,75
2277TRANSJOFE DEL MEDITERRANEO 2000 SLMURCIA1906508,631791818,311805606,13
2278OMEGATEX SLMOLINA1891268,731926767,821803639,12
2279ANTONIO IBAÑEZ ESPIN SLMURCIA1702803,391926229,671802310,60
2280CARRILLO ASESORES TRIBUTARIOS-ABOGADOS SLPMURCIA1725811,122256274,561801907,70
2281BEBIDAS DE ORO DEL SURESTE SLMURCIA959657,52768466,911801001,00
2282MATEOMUR SLBENIEL1506077,961550713,961799937,81
2283METALURGICA DEL LITORAL SLMOLINA2060439,521833946,301799837,60
2284TRIDESMUR SLNEMURCIA2167475,023613155,731798332,96
2285MARSAN FOOTWEAR SLYECLA5534056,122512105,811795425,00
2286CIFERTRANS SLJUMILLA1385700,261643807,411795365,78
2287ADHESIVOS INDUSTRIALES CE SLMURCIA1769069,681785862,361794945,56
2288DEPOSITO JUDICIAL DE MURCIA SLLIBRILLA659983,26459559,521794497,35
2289CONSORCIO DE TELECOMUNICACIONES AVANZADAS SAALCANTARILLA2045440,001818970,001790231,00
2290PIO XII SANTA ANA DEL MONTE SLLJUMILLA1059452,671161981,621786560,25
2291RECUPERACIONES LA MATANZA SLMURCIA2254753,352032690,041786277,12
2292LUMEN ELECTRICAS SLMURCIA2207305,881438727,531782687,78
2293EKO AKUA MEDITERRANEO SLCARTAGENA1501464,071894205,541781959,29
2294JB COMERCIAL DE VESTUARIO SLARCHENA1272910,522211858,211781958,35
2295AUTOMOCION CARAVACA (AUTOCARSA)CARTAGENA1641945,941917740,791781743,60
2296ESTRUCTURAS Y CONTRATAS EL MANCHE SLTOTANA1455173,321487866,271781116,60
2297SAT 7996 VERGEL BLANCAABARAN1884029,172447181,021780735,44
2298PROMOCIONES EUGENIO BUENDIA SLFUENTE ALAMO2297219,901540238,221779832,95
2299EXPLOTACIONES MUNDO ECOLOGICO SLFORTUNA807949,081092956,501778889,87
2300MUEBLES HERMOGENES SLCARTAGENA1541302,171727489,181777533,31
2301EXPLOTACIONES AGRICOLAS OLMOS SLCARTAGENA501570,961776424,17
2302COAVANTIA SLMURCIA2919943,382317936,371775152,54
2303TRANSPORTES ALBAMUR-98 SLTORRE-PACHECO1570360,321714011,841772896,66
2304CARBONELL Y MARMOL SLABARAN1508152,982199609,441771473,95
2305GRUPO RM MARCOS SLMURCIA1685595,771804477,221768465,92
2306AGRO FERTIL GONZALEZ SLSANTOMERA1743664,901624235,891768157,04
2307EMITE INGENIERIA SLFUENTE ALAMO586626,341295179,601768145,44
2308FITOCROCA SLLORCA1122743,701058802,941767723,24
2309CONSTRUCCIONES VILLENA MINGUEZ SLSAN PEDRO605154,34991974,971767684,15
2310DISTRIBUCIONES GAMBIN ESQUERDO SLMOLINA2362429,571540660,531767638,31
2311AGRICOLA MOLCA SLABARAN742780,001878395,571763980,01
2312PETROINVER SLALHAMA1660391,291881702,231763979,63
2313FRANCO CIARIMBOLI SLMURCIA906077,161336256,361763716,77
2314NOMAR SPAIN SLMURCIA1287117,931842119,001762542,53
2315LA MAESTRA ALIMENTARIA SLCIEZA1418423,991571459,311761422,70
2316DISTRIOCEAN SLTORRE-PACHECO1806809,631726223,251761396,79
2317FUTURAL SLLORCA1969576,661899281,501759755,66
2318TRANSPORTES VEDRIEL SLMOLINA1656501,431822603,481759473,74
2319MANUEL JIMENEZ NOGUERA SLMURCIA1476839,231380962,471758844,04
2320TENDENCIAS INFANTILES DEL SURESTE SLMURCIA1757821,63
2321AGRICOLA ALIFRUIT SLARCHENA1968446,611901923,761753825,60
2322PROYECTOS Y EMBALSES SLLORQUI882903,79897838,041753640,63
2323INICIATIVAS LOCALES SLMURCIA1798251,381668695,511752398,89
2324FRUTAS SEVERA SAMURCIA2395814,281704748,291751085,75
2325INDUSTRIAS TEYCO SLMURCIA1553083,742054908,461750256,31
2326SALVADOR RUBIO SANJUAN SLYECLA1804192,431753728,051749977,01
2327OPEN SUMINISTROS SLCARTAGENA952394,971386257,191749706,56
2328AGROQUIJANO COMPONENTES SLTORRE-PACHECO1855983,891776474,371749242,07
2329VEGETALES DEL JIMENADO SLTORRE-PACHECO466612,42915086,221747936,08
2330BUALGAS, SAMURCIA1661454,381957011,721746394,97
2331METALINNOVA INDUSTRIAS SLTORRE-PACHECO777394,761202164,121746258,66
2332JUAN CAMPOS E HIJOS SLCALASPARRA229896,901034315,531745626,54
2333DOMINGO ANDREU SLMAZARRON1137994,861461247,621744466,72
2334CERRAMIENTOS MAR MENOR SLSAN JAVIER32279,971719961,181742883,74
2335TALLERES EL RANERO SLMURCIA1631945,301813109,481742109,08
2336GRUEXMA RB SLLAS TORRES278954,181280825,151742020,62
2337MURCIA CLUB DE TENISMURCIA1847105,911834829,951741666,28
2338TELESUR ESTE SLALCANTARILLA1662460,191947926,341741234,52
2339JOSEFA HERNANDEZ SLMURCIA1820499,531758948,431741117,72
2340COMERCIAL CAMPOAMOR (COCAMSA)SAN PEDRO1673948,651658811,241739019,70
2341SPORT JAGD SLALCANTARILLA1476705,841612882,541738475,25
2342AWMA SUN CONTROL SOLUTIONS SLSAN PEDRO1387050,901738348,63
2343VOLMON EXPORT SLALCANTARILLA638480,411735013,27
2344FRABINCA SLMURCIA1422565,261944634,751732480,34
2345FIRST CLASS BUS SLLORCA853938,061031028,681731557,82
2346PIERNAS SLALCANTARILLA1637363,591943153,441731129,97
2347MURCIA ANTONIO LOPEZ SRLMOLINA880338,621199840,641730795,28
2348AGROMIRADOR SLSAN JAVIER1150170,353049522,151730053,30
2349AZARBE CENTRO DE PROMOCION SLMURCIA1946030,632060906,031729973,69
2350NEW ALTERNATIVE TECHNOLOGIES SLALHAMA207394,601729567,31
2351DISTRIBUCIONES JAVIER TOVAR SLMURCIA1853799,901601443,881728228,08
2352SPAIN COPY SLMURCIA1928617,651913829,691727592,21
2353TELPLAY SRLPTO LUMBRERAS845607,891317344,731727097,18
2354AFILADOS HIJOS DE GARCÍA ORTEGA SLMOLINA837802,851238492,481723416,75
2355COPESAN SASANTOMERA1067049,832020518,861722727,97
2356JUAN VALVERDE GARCÍA SLCALASPARRA2054660,641836156,091720289,13
2357CHABELI TRANS SLSAN PEDRO1852193,831889892,871720288,50
2358MESFOOD GLOBAL TRADING SLMOLINA59702,47239261,451720258,16
2359GOMARIZ SISTEMAS DE ELEVACION SLFORTUNA856873,491371947,951719819,59
2360EURAGASA SAMURCIA4364010,832507915,761719623,41
2361LUBESPA DISTRIBUCIONES DEL LEVANTE SLSANTOMERA1114340,611458398,741719587,28
2362ALAMICOS BEATRIZ SLTOTANA1587188,901864180,231719420,81
2363AGEDOS BUSINESS DATACENTER SLMURCIA2558128,261558710,651719110,94
2364URBANIZADORA MUNICIPAL (URBAMUSA)MURCIA2457464,301611916,631718309,13
2365ACCESORIOS DE PESCA SLMOLINA1354446,851459215,721716968,18
2366ADISDA SLMURCIA1487076,151708837,221716792,80
23674 GL SLMURCIA1921028,821706538,061716486,31
2368GRUPO AGRICOLA FORTE, SLMOLINA1403973,361601327,651714874,55
2369FRIONOGALTE SLPTO LUMBRERAS2064697,602206920,001714071,36
2370BALLESTER Y BARNES SLLA UNION902357,181279659,861713910,79
2371VIAJES VENETTO SLMURCIA1504359,861446546,961713396,03
2372EXPLOTACIONES AGRICOLAS AGROMIL SLARCHENA1659984,771865166,051712738,16
2373VIAJES ORTUÑO SLCARTAGENA1729723,321678391,461712373,63
2374HIJOS DE JOSE GOMARIZ LOPEZ SLMURCIA1569140,231424913,611712194,05
2375GISPERT BUSINESS SLMURCIA1334195,841577407,281712083,81
2376RAFAEL ROS CLEMENTE 2021 SLCARTAGENA402154,941711919,73
2377QUARTUM OBRAS Y PROYECTOS SLMURCIA684239,64547550,321708964,08
2378PARCENA EUROPE SLLORCA970448,931409388,421708166,06
2379METODOS SERVICIOS AGRICOLAS SLABARAN1654498,351612845,731708022,57
2380ESTANTERIAS OLIVA & NICOLAS SLSANTOMERA1397964,351708651,581706052,09
2381BAYLY SLLORCA1875368,031814354,111706039,20
2382ANCHOAS MATIAS LOPEZ SLALCANTARILLA1516330,531504653,941705372,05
2383ACEITES SURESTE SLCARTAGENA1458364,421589794,101702757,15
2384COMERCIAL SOMME SLLORQUI1092997,231292314,101701788,64
2385ILUMINIA SOLUTIONS SLLORCA586849,48733443,761698539,50
2386MEDIACIONES 2006 SLTOTANA11337,931046214,861698064,23
2387CARNES ENVASADAS DE MURCIA SLMURCIA1232377,221471103,941697027,63
2388SUMINISTROS DIRECTOS DE GASOLEO SLMURCIA2575111,442621781,081696418,55
2389MONTIEL GANADEROS SLLORCA1095899,551267099,631695907,02
2390HORTALIZAS DEL SURESTE SLCARTAGENA1729134,491503965,331695439,43
2391TERRA BUS MEDITERRANEO SLMURCIA2906825,352454274,921694904,62
2392FUTURE COMFORT TAPIZADOS SLYECLA1102972,101206961,041694008,69
2393TRANSPORTES GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ E HIJOS SLARCHENA1895859,791921962,461693938,32
2394ACTIVIDADES INMOBILIARIAS Y AGRICOLAS SAMURCIA131960,00139828,191691970,39
2395ACCESORIOS TECNICOS DEL ALUMINIO SLARCHENA1327136,091547521,931691965,84
2396VIVEROS JODAR SLCARAVACA533667,97818409,581690215,80
2397COMUNIDAD DE REGANTES EL PORVENIRABANILLA1576977,011646217,981689952,45
2398TABELMAR SAMURCIA1176596,231477206,761689884,38
2399JOSE RAMON HERRERO SÁNCHEZ SLMURCIA1702554,301751460,411689857,03
2400ANTONIO Y PEDRO MENDOZA SLFUENTE ALAMO1324804,211511223,911689759,51
2401URDEMA SASAN JAVIER3288594,913251126,831689356,98
2402TALLERES REUNIDOS 2 V SLALCANTARILLA1301409,961479238,791688960,89
2403ARIDOS Y HORMIGONES SÁNCHEZ DE LA CRUZ SLCARAVACA1277472,811810798,411688239,01
2404CONSTRUCCIONES Y CONTRATAS LOS BAZACOS SLPLIEGO1331154,371454784,821688097,38
2405LOPAFRUT 2009 SLTOTANA1687882,34
2406GOMARIZ INFRAESTRUCTURAS SLFORTUNA915374,551194057,311686331,52
2407KIT TRAILER SLMOLINA367576,11623313,351686199,13
2408FOOD-EUROCOMER SLMOLINA1630115,132099593,931682807,94
2409ESTUCALIA-EXPORT SLMURCIA1682124,13
2410CELLERS CAN BLAU SLJUMILLA1638129,071950184,581681832,59
2411CONCEPT ORIHUELA SLMURCIA1276421,361681033,25
2412HIDRAULICA ROMYSPAN SRLMOLINA1424978,521356335,321680538,41
2413FRUTAS Y VERDURAS CAPRICHO DE LEVANTE SLBLANCA1998336,602669578,391680472,72
2414TEINMO SURESTE SLLORQUI1365890,631679965,83
2415VALLADOS Y CONSTRUCCIONES INVERAMEL SLMURCIA1580408,371643790,471679525,15
2416LUIS SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA E HIJAS SLMURCIA1950414,921695966,331678967,69
2417AUTOCARES SÁNCHEZ ORTUÑO SLCARTAGENA1467455,651695428,341678122,48
2418AGRICOLA LACTUCA SLCARTAGENA1078090,681171318,131677160,62
2419PIMENTON ESPECIAS Y PREPARADOS LA FLOR DE ESPAÑA SLMURCIA1563451,671721414,341677025,69
2420PREFABRICADOS DE HORMIGON FRAMUSA SLTOTANA1375751,041503696,051676951,68
2421ABOGADOS MARTÍNEZ-ESCRIBANO GOMEZ SLPMURCIA2354381,991676629,14
2422AUTOMATISMOS MOFER SLBULLAS1611361,451661722,741675933,86
2423RIEGOS BERNARDO SLMURCIA2270001,471689236,281675529,73
2424NOTEBOX SLLORQUI515276,021675507,29
2425AGRUBUEN SLCARTAGENA1562339,211619071,681675296,07
2426COTEC DEL LEVANTE SLALGUAZAS1283265,991408160,841674969,23
2427INOXIDABLES MARE NOSTRUM SLMURCIA230199,34898342,231674409,53
2428APLI MAQUINARIA SURESTE SLMURCIA1097018,401780963,501673013,85
2429AVELINO Y GAZQUEZ SLAGUILAS3003844,821855692,351670537,05
2430TRANS-GRUAS GIPEAN SLLMURCIA698885,70479112,851670244,47
2431LOPEZ PARRA SLPTO LUMBRERAS1412408,981456832,351667835,08
2432ABASTECIMIENTO DE AGUAS POTABLES DE LA MANGA DEL MAR MENOR (POTALMENOR)CARTAGENA1619735,411672049,831665773,68
2433ALISSI BRONTE SLMURCIA1589221,401528463,091664332,87
2434IMPORT EXPORT WANG SLMURCIA1088663,691504974,871664262,58
2435CALZADOS EUFORIA SLLBULLAS1229372,601618625,991663274,58
2436TRANSADA SLMOLINA1802514,311898757,081662476,12
2437GRUAS TOMI SLMURCIA1338607,681490164,271661570,14
2438APERITIVOS LOSAN SLCARAVACA1557702,932070887,301659747,01
2439SANTA MARIA FRUIT SLMURCIA4804,661029768,631659669,77
2440ANTONIO NAVARRO AUTOMOCION SALORCA1072888,141246538,571658993,73
2441MOCA FRESH SLMURCIA886882,831658466,20
2442SERVIALIA CONEXION INTEGRAL SLMURCIA1023241,281251282,231656754,21
2443VULCANIZADOS D'VALVERDE SLALHAMA1583069,471681824,591656410,46
2444MAFS-INTERLIMP SLMURCIA1441639,621539007,091655888,29
2445MAITE MURCIA SLMURCIA1254693,781342192,201655403,59
2446EXCAVACIONES EL TONI SLLORQUI1133190,741430171,601654276,20
2447TORREGROSA IÑESTA SLCARAVACA888185,161179067,311651684,65
2448TALLERES AUTOMOVILES LA VARIANTE SLMOLINA1350577,221406876,681651391,18
2449PRODUCCIONES AGRICOLAS ANNIS FRUIT SLCARTAGENA1193069,121487462,681651034,95
2450POLIMERLUX SLLMURCIA1825324,131826216,621650571,72
2451INDUSTRIAS GRAFICAS JIMENEZ GODOY SAMURCIA2798957,661775542,441650531,00
2452SUMINISTROS ELECTRICOS TORREVIEJA SLMURCIA1292442,911547515,491650007,86
2453ESCAYOLAS DE SAN GINES SLMURCIA1488183,941552083,071649252,05
2454TUBOS METALICOS MOLINO VICTORIA SLTOTANA887648,571262228,471646080,63
2455OPERADORES COMERCIALES EN TELEFONIA MOVIL SLTOTANA1865896,802201619,721645327,70
2456CIMENTACIONES PANTALLAS Y ARRIOSTRAMIENTOS SLMURCIA1373477,682341878,021644489,90
2457HIPER MACFOUR SLTOTANA1584994,912086033,351644057,32
2458MODULAR SIGNS SLCEUTI1736823,821838365,061643728,58
2459NUGAFA SLFUENTE ALAMO1792492,101614368,471641950,58
2460EXTINCION CONTRA INCENDIOS Y SEGURIDAD SLMURCIA1409626,201723216,751640982,45
2461VISOTEC ESPANA SLMURCIA996898,281389981,191640149,81
2462AGRICOLA PRIMPAL SLLORCA2081201,572518043,921640135,95
2463GERARDO ORENES SLMURCIA1120696,721548070,841639788,50
2464INICIATIVAS ORGANIZATIVAS DE EMPRESA SLMURCIA1300675,571710569,211639405,62
2465RECICLADOS Y TRANSFORMADOS DE MARMOLES Y PIEDRAS SLCARAVACA1124437,591628008,431638681,16
2466CONSTRUCCIONES Y PROMOCIONES TOWUERS SLLAS TORRES1204931,211895692,531638430,90
2467AGRICOLA SANTA ROSALIA SLTORRE-PACHECO1629706,501374803,871638248,40
2468RIEGOS AGRICOLAS SLMURCIA1273951,991166017,621635704,61
2469SELECTA BUS SLMURCIA2780752,182760952,231635009,15
2470MOLINA EMBALAJES SLYECLA1365623,171525469,131633928,72
2471METAL-LEAN SLALCANTARILLA2016595,511627162,141633879,84
2472TALLERES PEMAR SLLORCA1347885,271569500,031633250,25
2473VIMUR CERAMICAS SLMOLINA1277516,901362410,591632289,40
2474ALFATEC DIGITAL SLMURCIA122224,33879167,651631870,37
2475METALPERFIL ROS SLTORRE-PACHECO1547750,621816551,691629741,06
2476IMPORTACIONES DE PESCADO CONGELADO MARENOSTRUM SLMURCIA1522497,891175476,271629548,78
2477LOGISTICA SUPERIOR SLARCHENA1814511,111619712,621629195,36
2478AUTOCARAVANAS NAVARRO SLMURCIA1442312,281584788,041627775,76
2479PLUMAS YECLA SLYECLA1270244,271446048,131627697,71
2480ASSA DESARROLLO SLSAN PEDRO1112938,681394739,161627286,24
2481RUTADURA SLLORQUI1250239,781531251,261627077,79
2482HIELOS DE MURCIA SLSAN PEDRO1578147,381569365,801626232,61
2483DERTANSAN SLMURCIA754234,171166297,061625232,82
2484TEDYMAG SLALCANTARILLA1794305,761287287,801621563,78
2485CASH ALHAMA SLALHAMA1759891,261646818,691620300,22
2486ORTUÑO INDUSTRIA AUXILIAR SLYECLA1619662,55
2487SANIZHER SLMURCIA1398317,591510699,921619249,86
2488PROMOCIONES HILARIO CAMPOY SLLORCA3039160,281894811,211618758,95
2489MURMARKET SLMURCIA1288190,401244099,531618377,71
2490CINEMAX ALMENARA SLLORCA1317686,611530680,291618135,27
2491NEMAUTO SLYECLA727652,65868446,881615326,75
2492MEGARIDA LITA SACARTAGENA207680,001086000,001612600,00
2493FRAMAVAL SAALCANTARILLA2931303,984680389,281610489,13
2494KARMA PRODUCE SLSAN JAVIER222779,951122484,841610237,03
2495RECREATIVOS MARTIN SLTOTANA1663683,911539158,201610178,34
2496HORTIMUR SLMURCIA1489377,601610778,811609522,27
2497GLASSCOR INSTALACION SLALCANTARILLA656210,43516208,541608906,40
2498ENVASES Y EMBALAJES RIZAO SLALHAMA784414,651070961,661608652,00
2499LEGUMBRES ARROYO SLMURCIA1415542,451504717,431608422,03
2500AGRICOLA CONESA SLTORRE-PACHECO16324278,252024542,001606419,29
2501LA DULCERIA DE MURCIA SLMURCIA961833,501183462,161605712,83
2502TRANS LOES SLTORRE-PACHECO1383837,581676801,851605692,43
2503GENERAL IBERICA DE EXTINTORES SAMURCIA1884646,722160164,641605306,28
2504LUZ E ILUMINACION DEL LEVANTE SLSANTOMERA1195633,721361530,781605058,43
2505AREA DE SERVICIOS A7-606 SLLORCA1925709,021641027,221604862,72
2506TRANSPORTES DIRECTOS EL SEGURA SLLORQUI1212767,491363539,501604819,64
2507CONSTRUCCIONES Y PROMOCIONES PABEGOM SLLORCA1174471,801392062,881601004,11
2508TALLERES COMYR SLCARTAGENA1188855,531507569,581600226,70
2509TSC INGENIERIA URBANA SLTOTANA1568300,171599882,91
2510ABONOS Y TTES MARIN SLCARAVACA1218328,101515032,831599556,24
2511MECANIZADOS DEL SEGURA SLLAS TORRES904089,041225002,101599098,60
2512MASTERSOFT 2000 SLMURCIA1107074,941226594,531596532,58
2513ONLY SEEDS SLCARTAGENA955267,401165677,051596355,66
2514FANTASY TOYS AND CANDIES SRLMOLINA1402808,981712074,191593505,17
2515CONCISA COMUNICACION MARKETING Y SERVICIOS SLTORRE-PACHECO830768,811385802,211592423,09
2516VIVA FRESH SLSAN JAVIER1680662,752019234,831592184,53
2517ENVASAN FABRICA DE ENVASES SLSANTOMERA1372906,421836696,281591362,92
2518TOLDOS DEL SEGURA SLMOLINA1302713,651580597,001591198,71
2519DYMTEC MANTENIMIENTOS INTEGRALES SLMURCIA1091220,412470430,311590746,23
2520GINES MARTÍNEZ TORRES SLSAN PEDRO1270312,011349469,841589737,76
2521FRUTAS EL PRIMO SLMURCIA449939,331350607,771589637,91
2522AGROQUIMICOS SANTOMERA SLMURCIA1297756,581436538,271589386,06
2523FRUTAS DELIFRUIT SLBLANCA1029893,851587237,66
2524TRIPODE GENEROS DE PUNTO SLCEHEGIN1350086,981462764,421586828,16
2525FRUTAS EL MARCHAS SLMURCIA1005507,331377838,351586742,10
2526CUADRADO HERNANDEZ SLLORCA221253,93533336,591586698,76
2527MATERIALES Y SERVICIOS CORPORATIVOS SLMURCIA1095174,281514130,291586092,31
2528JOAQUIN VIGUERAS SPORTS SLMURCIA669306,251110714,601584576,90
2529AQUILAE SLAGUILAS2071580,631840803,551584383,62
2530AGRO LA GUIA SRLTORRE-PACHECO958790,571183834,351582295,99
2531TIANRONG EUROPE SAALHAMA230748,36780803,351582280,47
2532COMERCIAL MONTOYA SALORCA1570504,231591631,001581087,43
2533HIERROS YECLA,SLYECLA1758577,891579172,51
2534CIMENT GROUP CIMENTACIONES ESPECIALES SLMOLINA526870,791577547,60
2535COMBUSTIBLES TINACAR SLCARTAGENA771505,551510945,321576054,71
2536ALMACEN DE TABLEROS YECLA SLYECLA1212168,211452067,761575618,01
2537IMPIMUR SLLORCA1427483,721798439,671575606,95
2538GRANJA AVICOLA GABRIEL PÉREZ SLMURCIA1224345,151692618,691572389,07
2539MANGAUTO PERFORMANCE SLCARTAGENA1863746,201703269,741572045,49
2540CARNES EL CARPIO SLCARTAGENA1342292,731409489,521571752,98
2541HORTALIZAS Y VERDURAS DE MAZARRON SALMAZARRON1566356,731628750,981571205,71
2542PIMENTON Y ESPECIAS DON SABOR SLLORQUI922825,691211784,731569778,80
2543MATERIALES CONSTRUCCION GAMBIN SLLA UNION1491332,521494391,391569451,39
2544PASDULCE SLJUMILLA1349022,811375803,141569394,39
2545TRANSMED SACARTAGENA1508955,481403541,051567912,88
2546SCHEGG IBERICA SLALCANTARILLA663711,381567393,70
2547RODAR TRANSPORTE Y GESTION DE RESIDUOS SLTORRE-PACHECO1057221,511205497,681566192,39
2548GOLF ALTORREAL, SAMOLINA1059574,831217174,371563687,59
2549FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ GIL SLYECLA1136065,281563051,32
2550GARUNTER LOCALES SLMURCIA381480,611149055,291562963,84
2551LA EUROPA PROVENCALA SLLORCA1728537,142242823,651562931,70
2552FRANCISCO TORRES CELDRAN SLCARTAGENA1292539,951213921,981561685,28
2553CONSERVAS PONY SLLORQUI2045389,001463822,191561248,95
2554HAPPY DULCE SLMURCIA981167,821217577,841561139,10
2555FRUTAS MOLINA BARQUERO SLMURCIA1350669,631790756,741561098,40
2556TALLERES CEFERINO SLCARTAGENA1293987,341450444,831560533,36
2557HORNO RUFINO SLJUMILLA1433033,091555935,621559644,43
2558HORTALIZAS LA ERMITA NUEVA SLTORRE-PACHECO974662,791508119,621559254,77
2559EXPLOTACION HOSTELERA MIRAMAR SLCARTAGENA1184286,251410546,041559034,19
2560KALOMASA SLALHAMA1190130,771374873,291557505,45
2561ANDRES VIVANCOS E HIJOS SLMAZARRON1881307,341484219,491556899,30
2562SINGULAR FRUIT COMPANY SLCARTAGENA283747,22898169,841556312,75
2563TRANSPORTES MAESTRILLO SLCALASPARRA1206630,441429969,861555353,45
2564CASA RAMBLA ENOTECA SELECCION SLMURCIA1407549,011547863,261554844,50
2565ESPECIALIDADES TECNICAS Y ELEVACION SLALCANTARILLA1318501,591419010,571553630,35
2566CARAVACA & FRANCO SLMURCIA1022430,171407817,081553281,68
2567ZAFRA MARROQUINEROS SLCARAVACA1869616,131738565,801552831,89
2568INDUSTRIAS LOPEZ CABALLERO SAMURCIA1406067,561438213,941552830,27
2569SOLDUFER SERVICIOS INDUSTRIALES SLLORCA1346527,561378371,141550546,24
2570MESURSA NAVAL E INDUSTRIAL SLLA UNION1911076,762214557,301550086,70
2571FINCA TOLI FRUTAS SLJUMILLA969966,15880118,281549420,58
2572PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ZAMORA MAR MENOR SLLOS ALCAZARES1549258,11
2573PANCHOMAR DEL LEVANTE SLMURCIA3175421,211751996,381545895,14
2574PROYECTOS ALPROMUR SLSAN PEDRO1211102,971374660,921545353,44
2575AGRICOLA ERICA SLCARTAGENA1072885,891246171,401545263,66
2576AGRICAMPO 2010 SLTORRE-PACHECO1362731,441568399,911545014,89
2577AGRICOLAS EL TOYO SLFUENTE ALAMO867727,491277498,931544273,43
2578SUMAGUILAS SLAGUILAS1221197,541309238,781543632,95
2579TELE CARAVACA SLCARAVACA1249104,351365680,231543608,08
2580PERFUMERIAS DEL MEDITERRANEO SLMURCIA3992116,962132569,791543591,02
2581COMERCIAL HIDRAULICA MURCIANA SLALCANTARILLA1320092,261482824,641543527,53
2582TRANSPORTES REUNIDOS LORCA SLLORCA1024066,941222929,431543511,26
2583TA'QUATRO DISEÑO SLYECLA1496253,811464772,211542431,84
2584JESUS CANO NCR SLMURCIA1023989,561136446,281542323,51
2585MUEBLES ORGA SLYECLA1109602,121186287,951542316,89
2586EDUCANIA DESPIERTA TU IMAGINACION SLMURCIA1635558,211442285,091542304,96
2587FERREGAS GARCÍA-VASO SLCARTAGENA1339331,661476025,711542285,79
2588BLANCA & NEGRA FRANCIS Y SANDI SLBLANCA1338872,411407699,731540619,77
2589ECOVISTABELLA SLLLIBRILLA1193019,811287571,501540416,28
2590GINES ROSELL E HIJOS SLALCANTARILLA1096199,151172007,811539990,42
2591EXPLOTACIONES AGRICOLAS EL PLAN SLCARTAGENA910972,891524073,061538385,78
2592MARCIAL GREEN TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS SLMURCIA2240808,001707030,811537779,26
2593AGROSANITARIO SLMOLINA1236568,911443953,531537716,98
2594UNIVERSAL DE EXTINTORES SAMURCIA2054692,761621125,191537615,80
2595BELMONTE GESTION SLCARTAGENA1968089,001507144,201537257,89
2596LA MESEGUERA SAMURCIA1373088,281437495,601535871,25
25972014 DAMALE SLLORQUI2495711,941953163,371534830,07
2598ESTACION DE SERVICIO EL JIMENADO SLTORRE-PACHECO1536935,671496180,801534546,09
2599BIOMED SURESTE SLMURCIA2778929,75924201,861534435,92
2600AUTORECAMBIOS TORRE PACHECO SLTORRE-PACHECO1248055,211484560,451531573,70
2601INVERSIONES DE MURCIA SLLA UNION1129201,551328775,071531096,67
2602SAT HNOS MONTIEL ALCAZARLORCA1243112,591633071,051530245,13
2603GRUPO EMPRESARIAL MAREVENTS SLMURCIA1071750,131683587,201530146,84
2604PASTOR GOMARIZ TRANSPORTES SLMOLINA1139398,521234295,061526921,96
2605OROWINES SPAIN SLJUMILLA1006681,361137665,841526654,03
2606PACO BENITEZ E HIJOS SLALCANTARILLA1055520,031364122,701526155,95
2607RAKIPLAN SLSAN JAVIER85475,831525895,21
2608OPERADOR DE TRANSPORTE VANEMUR SLMOLINA2640936,932122811,931525350,00
2609CIAO MOTO SLMURCIA1086437,651280016,861525268,26
2610JUAN ANDREU HERNANDEZ Y CIA SLCARTAGENA1386829,751416109,031525157,42
2611SUPERMERCADOS NARDITA SLLMURCIA1297545,001425723,001524871,00
2612AUTOMOCION CORTES SLSAN JAVIER1491818,161622291,041524357,24
2613GASOLEOS Y CARBURANTES SLLAS TORRES1981314,081728470,451523274,45
2614PROYECTOS Y MONTAJES INGELUX SLLORCA150057,53611229,331521565,62
2615ABELLAN BIOFOODS SLMURCIA692242,851170132,261517180,28
2616FONTALIDER SLMURCIA1044355,301159208,761514755,28
2617ELECTRORECAMBIOS ROSAUTO SLSAN JAVIER980740,661138290,581513892,93
2618UNION DE DESARROLLOS Y PROYECTOS GRUPO EMPRESARIAL SLMURCIA2286526,191887274,311512373,84
2619ENERGETICA EVRA SLMURCIA1082345,321154687,401511428,20
2620FRUTAS RODENAS SLMURCIA1509953,12
2621SUDIFONT SLALCANTARILLA1254516,731536161,741509891,60
2622CELESTINO ROCAMORA LAJARA SLMURCIA1218895,121346189,681509878,16
2623TRANSPORTES FELIPE Y VICTOR SLCARTAGENA1433513,851431592,341508407,09
2624TECCNER COMBUSTION SLLORCA1348858,891683834,591508141,12
2625AGROSIDER SLTORRE-PACHECO1769608,741505414,93
2626UNIDAD DE OPERACIONES S MARINO SLCEHEGIN1886123,281764526,391504981,28
2627ANCOYA SLMURCIA811826,001346574,271504908,12
2628SUMINISTROS JOVIRSAN SLSANTOMERA1092692,241222281,321504885,12
2629MANUEL JODAR ASESORES SLPLORCA1519465,891460687,551503812,10
2630AGRICOLA EL CARRASCAL SLTORRE-PACHECO5764183,641524201,351503532,52
2631OCASION INVERSORA SLMURCIA2351802,881502881,07
2632FACTORY PIPO FOODS SRLCEUTI1089507,97774759,331502708,07
2633CRISTALERIA MORENO SLMURCIA1496734,251523751,221501427,52
2634ESSER MARIMINGO SLBULLAS1485318,111555156,461501358,70
2635CMM GUARD SLSAN JAVIER1454479,981501160,39
2636INFRAESTRUCTURAS SAN PABLO SLMOLINA702478,08298989,961500330,98
2637ESTACION DE SERVICIO Y CENTRO DE LAVADO CAMPER SLCIEZA596886,841556644,881499569,99
2638CABISUAR CARTAGENA SACARTAGENA1585737,731189321,871499512,64
2639AZULL MANAGEMENT & CONSULTING SERVICES SLCARTAGENA614797,91980709,371498986,15
2640SOCIEDAD OPERADORA DE TRANSPORTES ALGUAZAS SLALGUAZAS1679387,991524116,921498178,64
2641ARRAGES SLMURCIA1154837,891288423,471497770,33
2642AGRICOLA LOS PARDOS SLTORRE-PACHECO1204399,961507187,871497557,40
2643COMERCIAL ROS VEGA MEDIA SLCEUTI1368582,071433818,171496830,06
2644RECREATIVOS BITRONIC SRLFORTUNA237198,27830677,251496758,17
2645TRANSPORTES BUENDIA SOLANA SLTORRE-PACHECO760580,441304178,251496726,56
2646FESARU SLABARAN3417383,592215743,791495885,25
2647LOGISTICA CARUPE SLMURCIA1987151,191942614,791495341,27
2648AREA DE LA MANGA SLSAN JAVIER1271177,241625952,711494888,46
2649MONTAJES ELECTRICOS AMPER SRLLLAS TORRES800704,211264104,431494226,20
2650CARRATALA E HIJO SLCARTAGENA698155,601035442,011493922,35
2651ARDMURCIA SAMURCIA1698691,331679480,181493427,81
2652CALZADOS SOGIGAL SLCARAVACA1493261,03
2653LA MANGA RENT A CAR SLCARTAGENA1299419,591370376,951493065,03
2654PCS GRAPHIC ART PRODUCTS SLALHAMA1709852,151717077,651491204,55
2655MURCIA SALAD SLABARAN1695929,661848993,021490338,58
2656HORMIGONES AGUILICA SLAGUILAS1054662,081482080,811489248,17
2657SUMINISTROS VISUR SLMURCIA1146213,001334821,541489139,68
2658ARENISCAS ROSAL SACARAVACA1322452,521823202,541488104,07
2659MONISOL MAQUINARIA FITOSANITARIA Y MECANIZADOS SLMURCIA912875,371113373,301487603,63
2660DITT TRUCK TRANSIT SLMURCIA9610676,387414825,171487422,45
2661NICMALOR SLLORCA826023,821168533,481487142,58
2662GUADAFRUIT DE LORCA SLLORCA1245831,831316755,591486734,08
2663CONFITERIA ESPINOSA SLMURCIA808456,191484404,22
2664ABIOPEP SLMURCIA367207,25853359,241482879,91
2665FITOURCI SLAGUILAS1240702,021500319,441482680,88
2666ESTACION DE SERVICIO HERMANOS BLAZQUEZ SLMORATALLA1964829,251736078,871481433,90
2667AISLAMIENTOS BELMONTE E HIJOS SLMURCIA966434,751552721,411479923,26
2668BILBAO-GANDIA KARABUC SLCARTAGENA976768,871201887,281478040,51
2669METAL ROS INDUSTRIAS METALICAS SLLIBRILLA941141,42797358,021477883,23
2670PLASTICAPS SLLAS TORRES1065648,281182907,321477340,01
2671STONE CROSS SLMURCIA463643,503103739,001474923,41
2672DULCES SANTA CRUZ SLABANILLA1599436,081570121,341473749,02
2673MANIPULADOS DE AMOR SLMURCIA633662,221199530,411473494,14
2674HORYFRUMA SLLORCA983577,98964231,501472214,19
2675GEYCON 07 SLUMURCIA765160,86816558,911471446,07
2676RESTAURANTE LA TANA SLCARTAGENA1127599,531311504,991471132,03
2677AQUAWAX QUIMICA SLLAS TORRES1817832,001546079,001470595,43
2678COMPAÑIA INDUSTRIAL ACEROBERICA SLSAN JAVIER341567,60877744,801469684,11
2679ALLINONE PROPERTY GROUP SLSAN PEDRO332212,101344107,001469124,99
2680AUTOMOCION JESANT SLMURCIA992299,371131475,661468299,93
2681FAMILIA CASAL MARTIN SLCARTAGENA1718035,851642443,001468013,05
2682SERHOMUR SLMURCIA2152370,191156332,911467761,16
2683CENTRO PRODUCTOR DEL SURESTE GADIR SAMAZARRON1168710,701467169,46
2684AUXILIARES DE METALGRAFICA SLMURCIA1530148,291550547,961466950,83
2685FRUTAS PEJOSE SLSANTOMERA635742,67897603,271466637,22
2686ALIGA DEL LEVANTE SLMURCIA1000024,451006100,211466514,52
2687AUTOSERVICIO CAMU SLMURCIA1685601,491595807,611465599,46
2688AUTODISTRIBUCION DFSK SPAIN SLAGUILAS955479,451222171,601464718,90
2689GRAFICAS RECA SLJUMILLA1026846,261236619,911463728,33
2690ROS ESPARRAGAL SLPTO LUMBRERAS1572436,791751016,661462869,28
2691EXCLUSIVAS LUIS MARTÍNEZ SLLORCA1401334,021458972,341462868,11
2692HUNNISA MACHINERY & PARTS SLMOLINA711536,011223128,581462655,39
2693AUTORRECAMBIOS SERRANO PELLICER SLMURCIA1254441,211313060,641462179,88
2694RECREATIVOS LA CAMPANA SLCARAVACA755322,05961479,061460449,63
2695JM MARMOL SUPERMERCADOS SLMURCIA1344423,681434185,121459193,72
2696AGRICOLA GALINDO SLSAN JAVIER721654,921119780,621458592,62
2697MONTEAGUDO CONGRESOS Y SERVICIOS HOSTELEROS SRLSANTOMERA1082124,631322109,911458463,81
2698EXPLOTACIONES ALCON SLCARTAGENA754793,781105081,141458068,47
2699COMERCIAL DE CITRICOS MARCOS SLMURCIA1178995,431505936,511457712,26
2700SERYCOIN MURCIA SERVICIOS Y DES TECN INDUSTR SLUMURCIA756841,272042969,011457051,94
2701EXPORTACION Y AGRICULTURA PEYMA SLSAN PEDRO580548,671456058,52
2702MASOLMED SLMURCIA2567436,911486571,391454840,33
2703TRAVELPYM SLLOS ALCAZARES1267511,061335454,351454713,31
2704AGRICOLA GEA Y PARRA SLPTO LUMBRERAS1237276,111450964,141454061,72
2705DUQUE DE AYUSO SLMOLINA1020799,38866686,781454013,36
2706A&S SPAIN-SUMINISTROS SLALCANTARILLA547978,07774172,591452803,58
2707FERRETERIA SURESTE SLSAN PEDRO773602,331052327,551452396,34
2708AGRICOLA Y GANADERA VILLANIEVES SLCARTAGENA1002673,121097895,321451925,78
2709ESTACIONES DE SERVICIO ABARAN SLABARAN2579359,531959735,691451130,66
2710PLASTIZIP DE MOLINA SLLORQUI1248524,921222027,201451078,45
2711NATURF DEVELOP SLMURCIA834029,381466833,821451061,59
2712SALVADOR BERNABEU SLJUMILLA1003724,701142590,401450172,88
2713COLEGIO MONTEPINAR SLMURCIA1113698,821204380,501448680,20
2714CHATARRAS EL ZORRAS SLMOLINA1590207,721448668,141448573,85
2715ELABORADOS CARNICOS DE LORCA SLLORCA2396336,501660337,701448140,41
2716TOMAS BRAVO SLLORCA1276533,171099773,471447624,11
2717IGNACIO PASTELERIA MURCIANA SLALCANTARILLA1196602,401282721,571446820,37
2718ALMACEN-MADERAS SURESTE SLYECLA998593,361145524,851446094,47
2719ORTUÑO AUTOMOCION SLMURCIA508625,121119815,911445918,60
2720JUAN DE DIOS VALERO MORENO SLCEHEGIN990793,291286911,311445724,01
2721CAMP-SILVER SLCALASPARRA1187791,041156485,691444730,50
2722TENAYA SPORTS SLYECLA944522,001180364,241444643,70
2723HERVAS MARIN SLCARAVACA753014,051306411,861444584,40
2724RODRIGO REFORMAS Y OBRAS SLSAN PEDRO354150,94470023,481444231,31
2725GESOPTIMAR SLCARAVACA140470,56139253,091442417,66
2726ELIOFRIO CARGO SLLORCA1105185,181438254,44
2727FU XING LIUYE SLMOLINA298851,74821833,991437042,62
2728DISTRIBUCION Y SERVICIOS MEDITERRANEO 2013 SLPTO LUMBRERAS1116338,21905483,431437001,37
2729HISPANICA DE VALVULERIA SLMURCIA1606043,381660695,751436931,86
2730SERTUR MAR MENOR SLTORRE-PACHECO1435745,44
2731ENVASES ALARCON SLMURCIA1968162,601947315,521435420,01
2732MUEKLE'S MOBILIARIO SLSAN JAVIER1667210,491457219,461435137,45
2733JOYPE SLYECLA1693745,221436263,461435004,44
2734GISPERT GENERAL DE INFORMATICA Y CONTROL SLALCANTARILLA1112605,071297656,051434953,47
2735MASISTE 2001 SLLORQUI1386368,761363071,531434920,54
2736QUEENS JEUNESSE DOREE FRANQUICIAS SLMURCIA120251,341434771,74
2737AUTOMOVILES ZAMBUDIO SLMURCIA1433156,84
2738CABEZO VENTURA SLCARTAGENA1077605,111357157,311431907,94
2739HORMISSA HORMIGONES DEL SURESTE SAMURCIA1301769,381298597,631431456,83
2740AGUAS DE SAN DIEGO SLLORCA1292476,991440874,851431079,31
2741MACOANSAL SLBULLAS1332207,281838526,341430954,71
2742DOMINGO LORENTE SLLORCA1351376,801251419,621430182,23
2743SUMINISTROS GIBAR SLMURCIA307712,001309835,811430092,91
2744NUEVAS COMUNICACIONES Y SISTEMAS SLMURCIA1118015,731187248,021430058,86
2745ANTON RUIZ SLALGUAZAS971516,931137274,661429033,51
2746RECREATIVOS COSTA CALIDA SLMURCIA1363524,24810334,951428891,76
2747GINES ROMAN E HIJOS SLMAZARRON1471512,711472342,071425985,90
2748TRANSMACHILA SLLORCA834401,001498190,941424539,66
2749MARTÍNEZ VALERO E HIJOS SLCALASPARRA2028573,041408270,041424515,69
2750AGRO-DAMASCO SLCARAVACA105642,84105642,841424126,08
2751DUMATRADE SLTORRE-PACHECO1469261,641235668,711423569,72
2752ACTIVIDADES CULTURALES RIGA SLMURCIA2497115,902250451,801423330,83
2753MUEBLES Y ELECTRODOMESTICOS BELHOGAR SLCARTAGENA1310710,341330528,841423325,38
2754AGRICOLA DON FERNANDO SAABARAN265363,021168993,601422600,52
2755HIERROS ROS SLLOS ALCAZARES1327088,771763323,241421532,64
2756TELEVISION MURCIANA SAMURCIA34455,71980800,581420418,57
2757NACAEB SLCARTAGENA1420230,48
2758DELIMED COMPANY SLLORCA459869,381397235,201419932,34
2759KAKIFRESH NATURE SLABARAN329925,362514939,261419499,57
2760ALIADIS CONGELADOS SLABARAN1417935,96
2761MORCI MUR SLALCANTARILLA5574057,145713438,681417838,32
2762AUTO REPUESTOS LORCA SLLLORCA1229731,441363939,101417730,87
2763TRANSPORTES GUERRERO 96 SLMURCIA1314979,241417139,79
2764PRODUCTOS MANIPULADOS ABELLAN SLMURCIA1475566,991392936,371416394,58
2765CAMASOFAS IBERCAN SLYECLA214736,481415701,91
2766MURSA SLPTO LUMBRERAS1873922,621813445,221413906,61
2767TALNAMADI SLCARTAGENA1178447,651413641,32
2768PALETPLASTIC LEVANTE SLFUENTE ALAMO905914,661038668,041413483,64
2769JOSE CAMPOS LOPEZ Y COMPAÑIA SLMOLINA932386,411159705,081410404,57
2770MIKADO TRADING SLCEHEGIN96165,7890248,301409776,85
2771CARNICAS CAVILA SLCARAVACA1524187,641502164,941409068,40
2772TALLERES LUIS FORTE SLYECLA1224795,561460291,211407798,66
2773GRUPO FLORIDABLANCA LIMPIEZAS Y SERVICIOS SLMURCIA1206842,531207168,101407563,11
2774ZOE NATURAL SLSANTOMERA41568,921407454,90
2775PRODUCTOS CUATRO JOTAS SLABANILLA1339160,871361595,941407274,82
2776GENETICA NUTRICION Y SALUD ANIMAL SLTOTANA1633213,341511747,091406068,59
2777AGROMUL CEHEGIN SLCEHEGIN1382378,221318737,411405989,62
2778GLOBAL INVERNADEROS GREEN HOUSE SLMURCIA149678,78844617,601405330,54
2779ESTACION OMEGA SANGONERA SLALCANTARILLA2184525,811935963,771403361,71
2780NATURAL VIP SLMURCIA1109440,281279428,621403179,77
2781ALUMINIOS MARIN GOMEZ SLTORRE-PACHECO1944123,142224578,541402744,84
2782VILLAS EFICATIUM SLLOS ALCAZARES1402078,12
2783INTERNATIONAL PROCUREMENT AND LOGISTICS (SPAIN) SLTORRE-PACHECO1448178,891540955,091401743,96
2784VIVEROS MATEO PÉREZ SLPTO LUMBRERAS1027104,331260040,221401501,59
2785IMPORT-EXPORT EL HOLANDES SLCARTAGENA1690586,771461745,871401225,00
2786FRUTAS NATURAL DEL MEDITERRANEO SLJUMILLA1401183,87
2787FUGAR RENT EQUIPOS INDUSTRIALES SLMOLINA566754,841011206,101401139,47
2788SISTEMAS DE OFICINA GOMEZ SLMOLINA1311932,211235374,141400097,77
2789ROCARPIO SLTORRE-PACHECO1498659,231422815,201398735,12
2790CAMARA AUXILIARES SLMURCIA1122837,481293919,401397872,32
2791FETSA INSTALACIONES SLLORCA933489,131397246,96
2792BAZARANDONA SLMURCIA1131586,311475750,201397197,67
2793OPTICAS OMEGA SLMURCIA1106603,791226437,721395318,98
2794SUCESORES DE BLAS SÁNCHEZ SLCEHEGIN1223330,381048177,901395221,17
2795GRUMISDA SLTORRE-PACHECO1481476,641415280,811394569,87
2796PROMOCIONES NUEVAS EDIFICACIONES SLLORCA1394247,11
2797CARNICAS CARAVACA SLLCARAVACA1533327,911503611,571393369,22
2798AGRICOLAS LUGAR NUEVO SLTORRE-PACHECO1077968,211340015,791391530,09
2799MATERIALES ELECTRICOS MEFESA SLMOLINA2166288,51588464,971389588,57
2800BAR ROSARITO SLMURCIA1101930,431177749,961389198,43
2801AGRIGAN CASA NUEVA SLSAN JAVIER840044,93967054,371388707,60
2802AGRICULTURA Y SERVICIOS DE MURCIA SLCEHEGIN262908,67596978,581385956,46
2803SERVICIOS TECNICOS DE PINTURAS PINTUMAX TRICOLOR SL LSAN JAVIER1313325,061534090,781385465,41
2804SORTING TECNOLOGY SLCIEZA775575,63995920,531383994,21
2805TENAFRAN SLALHAMA413160,00653672,231383079,23
2806INTERTRUCKRENTAL SLCEUTI1382762,51
2807IMPORTACIONES COSTA CALIDA SLSANTOMERA796169,32964752,301381591,83
2808AGENCIA MARITIMA BLAZQUEZ CRUISES SLCARTAGENA1179023,20896318,741381457,92
2809LYM JAR NATURAL STONE SLFORTUNA1619559,271532817,611380938,68
2810EXPLOTACIONES AGRICOLAS TORRE-MOLINA SAMURCIA1036510,791461250,051380574,96
2811EL PALMERAL DEL MAR MENOR SLLOS ALCAZARES1290350,171338831,811380198,71
2812AGENCIA DE SEGUROS SUCESORES DE ALBARRACIN SLMURCIA1433985,491251729,521380040,69
2813MECANIZADOS JUAN JOSE CELDRAN SLCARTAGENA1330832,521299788,561379424,46
2814MARYMEN SLAGUILAS1332700,831093668,361377966,16
2815CONSTRUCCIONES ASVEMAR SLSANTOMERA403092,98713118,651376879,74
2816NEUMATICOS PEDRO SLCIEZA1206402,971390612,751374668,12
2817INFRAESTRUCTURAS HIDRAULICAS ALCARAZ SLMURCIA596918,62844184,771374013,54
2818RESIDENCIA SANTA ANA ABANILLA SLABANILLA1036370,861191064,721373929,91
2819RIVASOL LEVANTE SLALCANTARILLA1070047,801256605,801373414,04
2820TUSCASA GESTION SLCARTAGENA738163,96721419,601373227,12
2821AGRICOLAS HNOS HERNANPE SLLTORRE-PACHECO834745,671000369,101372115,07
2822TALLERES OROZCO AUTOMOCION SLMURCIA1274166,691291363,851371380,32
2823DITT REDMOVIL SLABARAN731237,61906171,451370124,79
2824ESTIMULANTES VEGETALES AGRICOLAS SAMURCIA1430463,401368955,471369762,37
2825VENTA EL PERETON SLMURCIA919212,401137546,471369394,89
2826GLORIA CERVECEROS SLALCANTARILLA1367941,46
2827BELMONTE Y ARAGON SLMURCIA1323269,871333664,691367806,64
2828HORTICULTURA INDUSTRIALIZADA SLTORRE-PACHECO1279011,001366532,00
2829TRANSPORTES DEL CAMPO DE CARTAGENA SACARTAGENA1274818,841400995,761366290,17
2830PROCEMUR SLMURCIA1093362,651262487,661365263,53
2831P M C DIVISION MOTOR SLSAN JAVIER753146,30959700,881365249,84
2832MOYPE SAMURCIA1417571,341343589,251364417,39
2833TENDENCIAS MARIN SLMURCIA616590,821289739,721364152,72
2834ABRILIVA SLLORCA1262042,321357348,121364037,77
2835ABADIA DE LOS NUEVE PISOS SLMURCIA339171,45589192,371363679,88
2836MANUEL GAMBIN SLMURCIA1080491,701251501,551362142,75
2837ESTACION DE SERVICIO PEDRIÑANES SLMURCIA894699,851466214,961361366,58
2838UNION TALLER Y MONTAJES ESPECIALES SLLA UNION1287258,721391365,871360152,29
2839SISTEMAS EM PLASTER SLLAS TORRES573227,20872323,121359897,11
2840ALTERNA TECNOLOGIAS SLMURCIA316425,001355487,001357803,00
2841TRACESCO SLTORRE-PACHECO1169522,811137541,551356788,62
2842GABRIEL BOTIA CAMPILLO SLMOLINA1094289,591269051,851356423,03
2843FUNDACION SINDROME DE DOWN DE LA REGION DE MURCIAMURCIA1812041,991247845,631355987,23
2844INVERMED LEVANTE SLSAN JAVIER461413,00462996,311355446,37
2845GESTION Y MANTENIMIENTO INDUSTRIAL INTEMUR SLSANTOMERA743389,121356944,841353720,18
2846ORTEGA IMPRESORES SLMURCIA1211179,701261122,211353030,01
2847TRANS-AGROESTELA SRLMAZARRON1032062,541047520,301352648,72
2848EXPLOTACIONES HOTELERAS EL CHURRA SLMURCIA1124073,741290387,971352240,90
2849SUMINISTROS LA CASILLA SLLORCA1486521,431370101,351351268,92
2850CARRILLO AGRICOLA SLABARAN1325000,001800000,001350000,00
2851TRANSPORTES DEL LEVANTE TRACYM SLMURCIA860992,321128365,641349610,24
2852HUMICOS Y DERIVADOS SLARCHENA1178488,751325048,181349363,01
2853NAVARRO ARTERO SLALCANTARILLA1661956,671975904,681348695,11
2854SUFRIENDO & GOZANDO SLLORCA932952,70784064,891348670,73
2855ITALKIT SLMURCIA1189118,351309591,461348442,37
2856RESILENTES SLLORCA1474137,341347485,17
2857GRAMAMUR SLCARAVACA605089,101114985,021347450,49
2858A T NICOTRANS SLLORQUI1376930,351273422,281346953,08
2859AUTOMOTOR HNOS MARIN SLMURCIA1118231,111351333,881344918,39
2860TOWER QUIMICA SLMOLINA706124,311139934,711344798,11
2861EXPLOTACIONES AGRARIAS DEL MAR MENOR SLCARTAGENA896403,141054520,711344746,44
2862ACABADOS VEMAPIEL SLLORCA2045404,361157159,641344592,96
2863AZUCHE 88 SLMURCIA3820188,225391850,211344070,32
2864CONGELADOS DE ALHAMA SLALHAMA908924,861063046,241343925,13
2865DTL NUTRI LIQ SLCARTAGENA1126022,871190971,701343798,72
2866ANTONIO APARICIO GARCÍA SLTORRE-PACHECO705225,45982769,481342532,21
2867INDUSTRIAS TECNICAS EL COSO SLMURCIA887821,971093714,001342019,85
2868DUE DECOR-DISEÑO SLYECLA1405494,071263457,411341360,74
2869QUARTO PROYECTOS SLSAN JAVIER1568577,931478186,641339522,66
2870HERMANOS LUCAS SLLORCA4005490,983333242,481338577,38
2871CLIMASOL CLIMATIZACION Y REPARACION SRLALHAMA2238529,722742571,591336694,45
2872FRIO TRANSPORTES CARLOS SLSAN JAVIER815630,001335899,94
2873FERRETERIA Y SUMINISTROS INDUSTRIALES CEUTI SLMURCIA902648,131136487,031335315,85
2874FERROURCI SLAGUILAS1126907,271200191,611333861,55
2875PESCADERIAS GREGORIO EL PAVO SLTORRE-PACHECO1332850,91
2876OLDEXPRESS SLMOLINA726432,571192318,831330320,65
2877GANADOS GARRE SLPTO LUMBRERAS1359693,301391066,641330210,16
2878GRANJA AVICOLA TOMAS PÉREZ SLMURCIA1705372,061377562,441330062,24
2879MARMOLES Y EXPORTACIONES DEL SURESTE SLFORTUNA2830431,232548861,441329338,88
2880SEBASTIAN IGUALADA SLMURCIA1334752,631316522,161329120,89
2881DI ZHONG HAI SLCARTAGENA1023086,081180974,971328625,24
2882JOBUFER SLLA UNION947516,341085517,631326693,64
2883AMOUNAL AUTOMOCION SLMURCIA629928,39969088,731326469,24
2884LA MARAÑA SLSAN JAVIER1470157,621667568,251325701,63
2885GARGIL SUMINISTROS SLALCANTARILLA888023,101325648,89
2886INTERCAR MURCIA SLMURCIA379705,181325462,85
2887SELECCIONES DE CARNES ANDREU SLLORQUI1325279,72
2888RUIZ MORENO Y GALVEZ PEÑALVER ASOCIADOS SLPMURCIA1052485,981379330,621325136,82
2889EDIFICACIONES Y CONSTRUCCIONES PERMU SLCARAVACA1324991,40
2890GLOBAL PROTECCION Y SEGURIDAD SLMOLINA197230,34977932,681322764,96
2891ZARGO G-4 SLMURCIA1753315,921545568,611322359,73
2892AGRICOLA HERMANOS ALCARAZ SLTORRE-PACHECO855809,97947952,471321870,09
2893HIJOS DE ENRIQUE RECH SLARCHENA646059,51757772,811321717,82
2894TECNONOIL SOLUTIONS SAMURCIA48899,621321015,85
2895BERBOIS SLCARTAGENA1052622,081192193,881320733,70
2896KIRTRANS INTERNACIONAL SLMOLINA923555,011530425,261320728,83
2897ALIMENTACIÓN LOPEZ MURCIA SLCARTAGENA2151746,281612531,021319882,57
2898SANATORIO DOCTOR MUNOZ SLMURCIA1326305,791356741,371319240,21
2899TRANSPORTES PEPE SEGUNDO SLCARTAGENA1164593,271216415,391319103,45
2900LUIS LOPEZ MAQUINARIA AGRICOLA SLTORRE-PACHECO1274501,391083170,261317964,70
2901PLASTICOS ALCANPLAST SLMURCIA1494044,041983935,241315972,27
2902RHIN-STONE SLSAN JAVIER921197,881076201,421315603,38
2903FRUTAS LA MIKA SLMURCIA1469865,631571928,231314895,97
2904TRANSPORTES LA FUENSANTA EXPRESS SLMURCIA1027499,411239642,241314472,00
2905TRANSFORMACIONES VERA SLABANILLA1443143,891548913,171313950,94
2906HYPNOMUR SLMURCIA1229783,291277546,441313411,05
2907PRODUCTOS MEDITERRANEO BELCHI SALAS SLALHAMA965115,721226442,951311666,33
2908ICUE EXPLOTACIONES TURISTICAS SLCARTAGENA938756,901194813,351311229,98
2909FRUTAS JOSE MIGUEL GARCÍA PAREDES SLMAZARRON829654,481063341,781310763,54
2910SUPERMERCADOS EL JARABE SLMURCIA1299010,811312091,921310656,56
2911ISANFEX MECANICA DE AGUA SLMURCIA940281,251190423,081307427,22
2912SUPERMERCADO FRANCISCO SLALHAMA1430456,991356727,041307260,57
2913GALLEGO LEVANTE,SLCARTAGENA291901,451306733,33
2914PREFABRICADOS GUADALENTIN SLTOTANA1116777,041264128,621303769,14
2915TRANSPORTES LUCIO 2011 SLMURCIA1076198,341416661,501303010,95
2916AGRIMINAMAR SLMURCIA1977241,651090621,781301937,03
2917GARCÍA DE BULLAS SLBULLAS292796,131039071,041299859,24
2918SOL MARKETING AMENITIES SLLORCA505247,68935700,741296849,14
2919IMPORT & EXPORT BAYRON SLMAZARRON84452,071466592,781295648,24
2920FITOGAMA SERVICIOS AGRICOLAS SLCARAVACA1295416,17
2921ESAIND GLOBAL SLJUMILLA750827,281295409,49
2922SUPERDECOR MURCIA SLALCANTARILLA924823,501045782,891294729,18
2923JH HYDROPONIC SYSTEMS SLMURCIA207163,931164070,021294173,30
2924GARCICORK ALHAMA SLALHAMA790235,681185166,231293803,99
2925LOGISTICA JORBER 2007 SLCARTAGENA1372342,881328441,111292821,38
2926AGRICOLA CONESA MARIN SLTORRE-PACHECO626098,991041225,131292153,79
2927SABIC INNOVATIVE PLASTICS GP BV S COMCARTAGENA1292144,00
2928TUBO MURCIA SLALCANTARILLA1068212,821066498,911291359,33
2929AGRICOLA CAMPOCAR SLCARTAGENA1291348,86
2930AGRICOLA PEDREÑO SLCARTAGENA1134670,211299169,361291302,27
2931PLASUR TRANSPORTES 2020 SLMAZARRON1467229,211404084,591291186,69
2932MADERAS RIO SEGURA ALQUILERES SLMOLINA755432,131004124,621290493,62
2933AGRIOS PECA SAMURCIA1298767,501426840,631290165,50
2934TRANS CARAVACA MILAN SLMOLINA1121808,301213673,461290046,08
2935ARMAZONES F PÉREZ SLYECLA1179202,471289164,41
2936TALLERES Y GRUAS MERINO SLMURCIA985662,081112885,231288812,80
2937CONSTRUCCIONES GALIAN MARTÍNEZ SLCARTAGENA570023,78791260,391288138,52
2938ALCANTARA SYSTEMS SLCARTAGENA1023093,467290429,211287748,03
2939NETWORKTRANS SLMOLINA360104,441287586,47
2940MOTION ITALIA SLYECLA292826,34862530,981287283,96
2941MOBEL SPORT TOTANA SLTOTANA1287252,29
2942JAP-GREEN SLTORRE-PACHECO1052650,251494088,661286856,39
2943QANTIMA INVERSIONES SLMURCIA108600,96606096,941286432,65
2944A RECAMBIOS VILLA SLLORCA1114293,871177102,251286335,91
2945AGRICULTURA Y EXPORTACION SLTORRE-PACHECO769080,69563354,121285844,90
2946PROSEDE SLMURCIA1200934,431261398,321285582,36
2947SUMINISTROS ELECTRICOS BAÑOS SLCARTAGENA1015511,121014001,351285129,94
2948F PROFESIONAL C GALENUS SLMURCIA935834,531223634,261285124,95
2949WORKING PUNTO DE VENTA SLLOS ALCAZARES1258158,901214469,601284302,42
2950COMPAÑIA AGRICOLA CAÑARICO SLMURCIA722411,30894514,341284146,86
2951ECOHIDRO AGUA Y MEDIO AMBIENTE EBT SLMULA1437473,271581269,161283878,93
2952DOCEL SLALCANTARILLA955032,141142410,401283707,81
2953TRIPAS DE MURCIA SLALHAMA697304,16625855,851283359,33
2954BIANDBO RELAX SOFABEDS SLYECLA428669,91760794,891282530,57
2955AUTOCAMIONES PONCE SLPTO LUMBRERAS1144696,001342821,551282127,10
2956HISPANIA CUEROS SLLORCA1449892,94997968,191279232,15
2957CASCALES SERVICIOS INTEGRALES SLCARTAGENA1007901,991060078,031278251,11
2958COLEGIO SALZILLO SLMOLINA944205,531103887,161277326,66
2959AGRO CONSULTING DEL MEDITERRANEO SLLORQUI907720,791250210,741277275,08
2960AMBIFUEGO SUR SLMURCIA907203,661300159,821276290,63
2961PLADESCOR AISLANT SLMAZARRON136882,06365373,071276199,21
2962PLANTAS DE HELLIN SLSAN JAVIER1227198,461298319,721275826,18
2963ALQUILERES HZ SLMURCIA944482,421274789,08
2964ALIFRUT SLMOLINA1354310,281337400,901274047,92
2965FRUTAS GARRE SLTORRE-PACHECO828333,841058304,031274033,70
2966RECIPALETS TOTANA SLTOTANA1454018,441503112,321273627,06
2967TRANSPORTES TAPAL SLSAN JAVIER1403169,331364484,491272776,64
2968ENEAS SERVICIOS INTEGRALES SAMURCIA460066,65809257,721272492,55
2969SERVICIO DE CARGAS ORDINARIAS Y TRANSPORTES SLALCANTARILLA1133934,861221876,401271841,03
2970POLLO DORADO ASADORES SLCARTAGENA1137190,791170060,651271797,31
2971AGRICOLA GUILLASOL SLFUENTE ALAMO981369,111165942,721271779,37
2972AGRICOLA MIRAJAUCA SLSAN JAVIER730584,681119901,241271453,09
2973FITOHERMA SLTORRE-PACHECO724357,631271052,13
2974ARIDOS CABEZOGORDO SLTORRE-PACHECO1269731,50
2975RECUPERACION Y GRUAS LORENTE SLYECLA1143626,901188376,341267272,23
2976MODAS XABU'K SLMURCIA1754689,071605839,051267206,61
2977RECTIFICADOS (RECTISA)ALCANTARILLA1261421,541173497,441266923,17
2978OIL CARTAGENA CAMPUS SLCARTAGENA1266636,98
2979ITALORCA SLLORCA1266156,641330290,001266580,17
2980SISTEMAS HORTOFRUTICOLAS UNITEC IBERICA SLMURCIA1071656,911023938,051266390,92
2981RIEGOS PAMASAN SLMURCIA1325492,381297735,831266137,89
2982ADDAVI MARTÍNEZ SLLAS TORRES1029943,59993664,871265126,28
2983MAR MENOR CONSTRUCCIONES 2014 SLSAN JAVIER86453,24762898,781264328,20
2984RA HERMANOS CASANOVA GARCÍA SLTOTANA1142183,131144582,161264196,05
2985TECNICAS DE SUMINISTRO NOGALTE SLPTO LUMBRERAS1051434,101115684,071264163,23
2986CERVEMUR IMPORT SLMURCIA256375,25972483,121263453,07
2987FELANPLAST SLLORQUI1416540,69957628,661262542,24
2988DIRELOR SRLLLORCA998346,251135641,831262252,51
2989FRUTAS AYAGA SAULEA779060,12984155,011261982,44
2990ROMABED SLSANTOMERA758751,42520097,491261010,56
2991CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS INFER SLMURCIA920337,08956246,441260490,81
2992EQUIBAÑO GRUPO INDUSTRIAL SLCEUTI605,96893456,781259766,95
2993ALMOHADAS RETACO SLALHAMA1089971,511061325,371259340,76
2994INGEA INNOVA MURCIA SLNEMURCIA863833,19990323,671259190,18
2995SALVADOR FRUCTUOSO E HIJOS SLSAN JAVIER794262,311337630,891259003,71
2996PRESÁNCHEZ SLFUENTE ALAMO982412,65969331,941256819,55
2997OLIGONZA LOGISTICA Y DESARROLLOS SLMURCIA688527,031015952,871256498,00
2998CONSTRUCCIONES Y ALQUILERES INDUSTRIALES SAMURCIA2452658,491165919,041256216,90
2999SERVICIOS EXTERNOS DEL MEDITERRANEO SLMURCIA1040245,941174604,641255905,61
3000AGROPECUARIA SÁNCHEZ SLPTO LUMBRERAS1771431,77924181,011255835,40
3001PROLYCO SLMURCIA752755,131054126,051255562,58
3002AUTOMATICA ELECTROHINE SLMURCIA1356980,501366994,741254921,48
3003PUERTAS MORATALLA SLTORRE-PACHECO977940,961095156,191254355,49
3004J PRINCESA ESTILO SLLORCA1234976,641183448,381253358,67
3005CENTRAL DE LACTEOS NATURALES DEL SEGURA SLMURCIA1118851,671049973,111253120,20
3006APPLOGISTIC 2001 SLARCHENA447587,222222563,511252586,41
3007CRILLAMUR SLLMOLINA677917,02957767,571252499,85
3008COMERCIAL DESPOL SLYECLA678399,351082688,451252445,57
3009CONGELADOS EL BUHO SLCIEZA845350,28884212,941252023,46
3010LOGISTICA Y TRANSPORTES TERRATRANS SLCARTAGENA987858,401250502,78
3011HILATURAS PERIO SLCIEZA1039726,831142993,281250153,18
3012CICROMUR SLMURCIA930465,701159205,191249747,33
3013TRANSPORTES LA ACTIVA SLALCANTARILLA1970394,491215877,421249218,49
3014SAT HERMANOS IBARRALORCA994749,241036739,301248651,81
3015SWEETPEOPLE CONFECTIONERY SLSANTOMERA1087393,58998070,631248283,68
3016ORTUMAR CHASIS Y SISTEMAS METALICOS SLYECLA1024085,821118977,621248086,52
3017FRUTAS HERMANOS SOLER MOTELLON SLARCHENA1379765,211440606,531247396,14
3018HIPERCO SAMURCIA1573705,021900868,351247291,36
3019MAIJO NOVA ROBLES SLMURCIA1296254,651309589,701245820,13
3020O'KYTI SLALHAMA1656758,581346236,641245535,15
3021FRUTAS Y VERDURAS RODRIGUEZ SLCARTAGENA1240050,151239225,521245481,97
3022MECANIZADOS MARTÍNEZ TOLEDO SLCEUTI940221,99976743,831244267,84
3023TOMI MAQUINARIA SLLORQUI1102146,471244738,211243851,11
3024MURFRIGO LOGISTICA SRLMURCIA485112,14789095,001243541,44
3025PEMAR CAMIONES SLLORCA2081928,101834420,231243317,42
3026CARTHAGO'S BEST FOOD SLCARTAGENA969393,321248811,211242981,03
3027MICROPILOTES Y ANCLAJES DEL MEDITERRANEO SLMURCIA1445535,781637561,731242834,29
3028TRANSPORTES FRIGORIFICOS JUAN LOPEZ LOPEZ E HIJOSLAS TORRES1216929,571221657,971242705,02
3029APLICACIONES CROMATOGRAFICAS SLMURCIA1150861,831529707,851241790,65
3030AUTOS J&A BARCELO SLMURCIA287917,321241689,81
3031CRISTO DEL MAR CONSERVAS Y MARISCOS SLTORRE-PACHECO1228563,431117769,071241304,64
3032DEMASERVICE PROYECTOS INTEGRALES SLMURCIA909660,451108421,701240122,62
3033HORTICOLA LA MARINA SLCARTAGENA169437,051217061,851239218,12
3034AGRO CITROVESA SLARCHENA788152,101098617,531239077,85
3035EXCLUSIVAS DISVIMUR SLMURCIA1059358,311190218,071238238,58
3036TOJILOR SLLORCA1140161,031231623,591238232,39
3037TEFIM GRUPO FINANCIERO SLMURCIA1257762,831241117,671238050,35
3038RESIDENCIAL CASA DE CAMPO DE PERIN SLCARTAGENA1174905,901186088,691237807,98
3039AGROPECUARIA EL ACEBUCHE SLFUENTE ALAMO667180,29973366,631237713,66
3040HERMANOS UBEDA ALIMENTACIÓN SLSAN JAVIER498120,401237666,37
3041FRIO ENCINAS SLLORCA1276593,141694418,241236540,53
3042THE BLUEOCEAN SEAFOOD SLMURCIA759667,711236043,52
3043ARTE EN YUTE LAM SLCARAVACA1167057,94734467,741235511,42
3044DISTILLERIES RONIWESK SLCARTAGENA357071,05829265,561233910,50
3045SE LUSER SLMOLINA1083928,461307585,251233197,83
3046CANDELA LOGISTICA DEL MUEBLE SLYECLA1232082,17
3047MENDOZA-MARENGO SLFUENTE ALAMO965446,241015246,521231930,03
3048JOSE LUJAN SLMURCIA1205974,971318555,581231207,57
3049BOMBAS EMUSE SLLORQUI1138945,91891350,481230631,87
3050CAÑAVATE E HIJOS SLTOTANA1104095,801363221,611230559,26
3051TRANSPORTES FRIO DOMENECH SLCARTAGENA1122868,771045266,881230419,09
3052ASTILLEROS DE CARTAGENA SLCARTAGENA1360117,291096175,081230069,02
3053CARHERTRANS SLMULA156900,001003365,181229640,71
3054RINGSOUTH EUROPA SLMURCIA788363,69961350,571229352,45
3055GOLATEX TRANSFORMADOS SLYECLA972863,361276679,641228463,90
3056TECNICAS DE REFRIGERACION DEL LEVANTE SLMOLINA621419,13855120,971227112,87
3057ECO-MURCIA SLSAN JAVIER958615,061446011,401225310,20
3058HERBAHER CARNICAS SLMULA2036995,211612887,061225194,60
3059TOBALLE CALZADOS SLTOTANA632006,89902293,491224448,50
3060CANOBADAN SLMURCIA1158508,431172488,541224261,90
3061RENT & JOY SLMURCIA1223633,54
3062EXPLOTACIONES AGROPECUARIAS COSTA SOL SLTOTANA856578,66638721,331221330,27
3063XLG HEAT TRANSFER SLMOLINA1013186,351440983,941220730,58
3064MARROQUINERIA ANNA & ROBERT SLCARAVACA2107267,771789791,281220657,08
3065CITRICOS ABELLAN SLBENIEL371855,631352501,501220321,46
3066DECO TECHOS SAURA SLCARTAGENA1564370,351348485,781219799,87
3067EURO TRANS AZUL SLMURCIA1111545,721269992,971219424,87
3068CONSTRUCCIONES NICOLAS MORENO SLMURCIA326367,891053890,371219159,85
3069SALVADOR SEVILLA SLCARTAGENA1412709,871153133,461219114,46
3070HIJOS DE RAUL NAVARRO SLMOLINA1412673,821159850,301217485,22
3071GUIMEN ASESORES SLMURCIA1266380,941233768,191217144,66
3072AUTOSERVICIO ISANDRE SLCARTAGENA1205774,191259411,771216676,27
3073TELE ALHAMA SLALHAMA1000027,201135626,041216498,45
3074FRANCISCO VELASCO E HIJOS SLMURCIA1382386,051317389,381216397,29
3075NICOCITRUS SLMURCIA1215000,21
3076AGROLEMON SLMOLINA494518,811214990,22
3077TALLERES Y CONDUCCIONES JUANITO SLMOLINA1092039,922005286,391214874,97
3078PORTABLE POWDER BLEND SLMURCIA205092,00790802,351214344,00
3079CABLEMURCIA SLMURCIA913776,411066122,421212837,70
3080ENOPROMA SLJUMILLA1082443,241091103,071212759,28
3081AVANZA ENERGIS SLLORCA718234,86596504,041212000,37
3082FERRONAVAL SLCARTAGENA1180740,031437252,221211858,53
3083SOLFEGAMA SLMURCIA778246,731249364,291211839,47
3084RETIMUR SLMOLINA1177728,041336515,011211612,04
3085HIDROTECNICA MAHER SLMOLINA1416207,631883988,131210689,07
3086GLOBAL ESTACIONES DE SERVICIO SLMOLINA465334,25861498,011210263,34
3087RESTAURANTE PAQUEBOTE SLMURCIA1831430,611201282,511209619,94
3088ELECTRODOMESTICOS LOS 2 MATEOS SLMURCIA1110131,671235508,071208965,65
3089ESTRUCTURAS METALICAS MIGUEL ESCARABAJAL E HIJO SLSAN PEDRO784096,681255387,481208639,94
3090DECODESK ARQUITECTURA SLLIBRILLA669606,54775330,091207949,04
3091CONSTRUCCIONES Y MANTENIMIENTOS JANA SLCARTAGENA1211532,491406388,441207739,23
3092NMC SHOES SLYECLA267945,45564004,621207677,25
3093AGROEXPLOTACIONES LA CABAÑA SLTORRE-PACHECO66150,00504908,511207637,00
3094IBER COCKTAIL SLMOLINA973000,951166949,441207191,34
3095MARFISOL SLMURCIA1207077,301206399,51
3096DIEGO LOPEZ E HIJOS SLMURCIA1166922,731231987,331206336,18
3097NATURA ESPACIO VERDE SLLMURCIA793310,43932012,371206216,55
3098CEMAROS SLMURCIA1620888,241256848,991205460,45
3099BANEGAS RODRIGUEZ DOLORESARCHENA9700,001157133,031204562,83
3100LAMPARAS MUÑOZ E HIJOS SAALCANTARILLA1328888,981351489,521203304,59
3101CARGOPOR 2015 SLLORCA1202968,50
3102MINGUEZ Y SAEZ CORREDURIA DE SEGUROS SLCARTAGENA1211009,42982186,771201621,41
3103TOMATES PEDRO LOPEZ SLAGUILAS1153548,341065637,071201120,63
3104BANALVA SLARCHENA1069056,781216356,701199355,70
3105DYES MARENOSTRUM SLLORCA1405374,70875466,361199088,33
3106SEGURA SANITARIA SLMOLINA996148,771241835,301198947,96
3107GRUPO PACO ZARAGOZA SLMURCIA646175,38829140,291196357,49
3108GRUPO EMPRESARIAL MARTÍNEZ MUNDO SLALGUAZAS660000,00660000,001195734,76
3109PROVISIONES PAGAN SLCARTAGENA1197483,811240758,081195059,89
3110FERRAMAR LORCA SLLORCA942197,501031416,881194690,02
31112013 ALBALADEJO VALENCIA SLSAN PEDRO1188507,071221458,291193503,72
3112HERMANOS ROS DOMINGO SLLA UNION1415286,001330045,541193491,15
3113PESCADOS Y MARISCOS EUROMAR SLMOLINA1319402,412361958,321192984,08
3114CERAMIPLANT SLLORCA937196,111002576,571192119,11
3115CHAMPIMUR CASTILLA SLMURCIA410112,83787855,401190803,50
3116LIBRERIA TECNICA E INFORMATICA SLALGUAZAS914215,281125143,291188999,77
3117ORTOPEDIA PRECISION SLMURCIA1171148,591190963,271188927,92
3118AUXILIAR MANIPULADORA DEL CARTON SLLORQUI1202849,821146952,081188789,94
3119GRUAS BELEN SLCEUTI1188688,49
3120SOLUCIONES TECNICAS DIGITALES SLMOLINA1576461,521545719,421186753,99
3121VINOS HERMANOS VICEDO SLCIEZA1167083,551137172,901185124,34
3122INVERSOGA SLLFORTUNA1990798,662160201,981185121,23
3123OBRAS DE MURCIA SAMURCIA1632000,001185088,00
3124MARMOLES SANTA CATALINA SLMURCIA997773,77985600,221184669,23
3125AT LA ALBERCA SERVICIOS SLMURCIA1682551,281203087,331183993,75
3126CODI-PACK MARCAJE Y CODIFICACION SLALGUAZAS1840713,321531208,581183094,60
3127BODEGAS TRIDENTE SLJUMILLA1059460,351123777,981182955,82
3128DILOVABA INTERIORISMO INTEGRAL SLMURCIA180409,821182090,28
3129ANTONIO GONZALEZ BERENGUER SAMURCIA1071502,441043012,981181997,54
3130TALLER VICTORIANO SLCARTAGENA982866,181068996,241181982,20
3131APARCAMIENTOS LA FUENSANTA SAMURCIA1048781,791060613,151181553,43
3132PROJOCCE SLMOLINA1209243,251158320,741180687,53
3133ALHABLA SLMURCIA1901327,941367805,371180501,81
3134JSO RETAIL INVESTMENT SLMOLINA39697,871180416,14
3135EDIFICIO BARBA CELDRAN SLMURCIA1143000,001180000,00
3136APROMUSA SLABANILLA1182717,721160292,081179621,20
3137AGRICOLA DEL VAS SLLORCA989812,051179032,95
3138MAQHERSAN SLALCANTARILLA736924,691029423,871178651,69
3139ALGAITRUCKS SLARCHENA985072,551202274,731177673,55
3140MANEX PUBLICIDAD SLMURCIA1040249,031074995,621177406,94
3141AGRICOLA TUYCAN SLTOTANA667528,761176692,04
3142MONTEURBANA INVERSIONES SLSAN JAVIER1363014,491032996,841176191,45
3143ASOC EMPRESARIAL DE INVESTIG CENTRO TECN NNAL CONSERVAMOLINA1177370,511175810,04
3144AZULEJOS FABIAN GONZALEZ GARCÍA SRLLORCA1039103,451323465,431175118,63
3145ADHESIVOS JUMILLA SLJUMILLA544407,89785329,811173868,70
3146CIRUGIA PLASTICA DR JIMENEZ SL PROFESIONALMURCIA334702,70965755,671173514,58
3147MAQUINARIA MMG E HIJOS SLLORQUI84030,00201010,021172900,21
3148ESTOAL SLTORRE-PACHECO872145,721039818,841172893,45
3149ESTRUCTURAS SOLARES DEL MEDITERRANEO SRLFUENTE ALAMO1927385,591068401,901172817,40
3150BOLSERA MURCIANA SLALCANTARILLA1079741,471115318,621172554,33
3151FRIO LOPEZ E HIJOS SLLAS TORRES1139782,141097218,251172454,15
3152INTERNACIONAL DISEÑO TELECOMUNICACIONES SLJUMILLA1172120,21
3153TERUEL Y BELANDO DISTRIBUCIONES SLLOS ALCAZARES528635,17788695,661170937,27
3154MANTENIMIENTO INDUSTRIAL EL FERRIOL SLCARTAGENA1004889,711213170,801170893,02
3155TRANSFERSA 2000 SLMOLINA866066,891052028,601170020,31
3156TANATORIO DOS MARES SLCARTAGENA1109779,321173931,671169846,50
3157FRUITS CAGIL SLSAN PEDRO1168749,02
3158POLITEC PROYECTOS Y SERVICIOS SLPSANTOMERA545620,73701581,621168560,98
3159AGROCARRASCO SLLORCA1168190,61
3160CONFE JEANS SLALCANTARILLA1195434,731162492,781168108,83
3161AUTOSERVICIO CONELE SLCARTAGENA953811,141075436,461167125,96
3162PEPE MENCHON SLMURCIA1166341,84
3163DISTRIBUDIET SLMURCIA880524,78935038,101164985,82
3164AGROQUIMICOS LORCA SLLORCA1164901,61
3165CODISEL 2012 SLLAS TORRES51897,30423284,111164472,23
3166UNION COMPRAS ALMACENISTAS DE FERRETERIA AIEYECLA2308901,241849035,831163440,93
3167ANTONIO PÉREZ NAVARRO SLCARTAGENA656739,02903361,701163337,59
3168RECUPERACIONES ANTONIO PÉREZ ANDREU E HIJOS SLMOLINA980318,99974292,261163237,35
3169COMERCIAL TRIDEGAR SLALCANTARILLA1154465,711230417,501162965,27
3170CERAMICAS YECLA SAYECLA1162810,56
3171PROYECTOS Y MAQUINARIAS NAVARRO SLLMOLINA624366,93967821,231162537,26
3172ALVAREZ DISEÑO SLCARAVACA1472321,621182050,681162245,51
3173BUTANOTRES SLMURCIA1001064,051124539,451162215,83
3174ECOVENTI SISTEMAS SLCIEZA1099372,271256506,331161288,05
3175OSERATUR SLMULA982723,371287089,231161018,19
3176CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS EL MONASTERIO SLMOLINA426020,931160668,67
3177MOTOS GONZALO SLLORCA1104432,901083840,461159867,04
3178ESTAPAL SLSAN JAVIER2000676,141657891,721159460,74
3179SOLUCIONES DIGITALES DE MURCIA SLMOLINA1895873,571413606,031158370,18
3180SALVADOR ORTIZ SLARCHENA684686,03868460,371158282,98
3181ELEGANCE DECORACIONES SLALCANTARILLA599489,63891491,971158229,87
3182FRANCISCO CEREZO SLMURCIA1401195,021221750,091157774,67
3183GRUPO ASN SÁNCHEZ NICOLAS SLMURCIA70652,62617378,121157360,18
3184REGENERA LEVANTE SLMURCIA643655,78736655,561156538,77
3185SALVA ALIMENTACIÓN 2008 SLCARAVACA812061,861029928,291156329,28
3186CHUBB SLMOLINA980629,981047603,351154781,38
3187DETAILS HOUSE SLYECLA1115376,451330546,341153838,49
3188ALOJAMIENTOS TURISTICOS SEYCHELLES SLMURCIA919891,07313993,061152738,06
3189CITRICOS LA MURTA SLMURCIA1634159,561151525,03
3190LABORATORIOS ADMIRA SLALCANTARILLA1270209,681214227,351151340,32
3191FOREVER PRINT SLMOLINA686717,09905421,081149828,16
3192MATRI RUIZ SLMOLINA494297,25856531,101148961,50
3193RECICLADOS MEDIOAMBIENTALES TARA SLCALASPARRA914602,721025278,521147438,46
3194JEFRA SLJUMILLA1566873,211345990,881147085,98
3195SERVIAUTO ADANSE SLMURCIA2535659,121882501,141146367,35
3196WESTAFLEX INNOVACION SAMURCIA960370,611105037,861146117,28
3197AUTORECAMBIOS JUAN JOSE SLMURCIA1096202,711160463,351145732,66
3198PROIMED SUMINISTROS INDUSTRIALES SLCARTAGENA1143585,01
3199CAMPUZANO DE PABLO SLARCHENA1312350,121244367,161143326,22
3200PAVIMUR SLLORQUI1094921,791114950,551143067,02
3201VELEZ-ORTIZ CORREDURIA DE SEGUROS SLLAS TORRES847175,97921994,661142881,71
3202ECOLOGIA Y NUEVAS TECNOLOGIAS (NTE)ALCANTARILLA600402,01896156,761142647,18
3203DOBLE COSTURA SLYECLA370721,011087053,571142179,22
3204REJIMETAL SLFUENTE ALAMO958578,271198242,771141909,14
3205HIERBAS FINAS DE L'ELIANA SLCARTAGENA553944,48582057,951141849,80
3206FINCA DE LA FUENSANTA SATJUMILLA1141826,67
3207AUTO RECAMBIOS PACO SLMURCIA1220292,271120140,201141694,83
3208VERDURAS Y HORTALIZAS EL RAAL SLMURCIA170569,45656730,681141237,36
3209GASOLEOS GONZALEZ PÉREZ SLJUMILLA4198687,663091968,491140750,13
3210CLAT SLMOLINA924679,56968237,491140526,46
3211PLANTSUR SLTORRE-PACHECO1738821,861258470,431139645,13
3212ROCAMEKI SLMURCIA997335,501157663,831139509,30
3213INNOVACIONES Y DESARROLLOS MURCIA SLLORCA1083212,601166777,391138060,64
3214MARK BEAUTY SLLORCA801179,221073596,601137912,80
3215AGRICOLA CERON SÁNCHEZ SLALHAMA300693,30476222,181137630,81
3216ACEROS PLANOS PERFILADOS SAMURCIA1128457,961262041,961137500,04
3217BODEGAS CASA CASTILLO SLJUMILLA1137176,90
3218CURPILE SALORCA2536539,672057089,641136753,53
3219MEDITERRANEA DE ENCURTIDOS SLLORCA3643129,962240641,851136690,80
3220MAHE GESTION DE RESIDUOS SLLORQUI384047,111136382,52
3221RODRIGO RESIDENCIALES SLSAN PEDRO539650,001134354,54
3222ELITE TEXTIL IMPORTACIONES SLMURCIA883417,851110336,211133332,52
3223SANTIAGO Y SANTIAGO SLALCANTARILLA962973,861057270,161132778,73
3224HIERROS ILLAN SLMURCIA1188960,091191676,021132433,52
3225ELECTRODOMESTICOS CURRO TELPLAY, SLPTO LUMBRERAS1132142,95
3226CONSTRUCCIONES TRIBELMUR SLMURCIA1132033,50
3227INDUSTRIAS CARNICAS ARCE SLMURCIA954553,561097762,491131708,06
3228JOSE LUIS SALAS MARTÍNEZ SLAGUILAS929076,691039126,721131455,29
3229GP PERSSA'M SLCARAVACA923203,461013985,801131247,07
3230ABSA MOVIL SLMURCIA1129642,76
3231AGROESCOBAR OCHO SLCARTAGENA1594482,281461475,771128988,45
3232INVERSIA CAPITAL COSTA BLANCA SLMURCIA1128880,25
3233HERMANOS SÁNCHEZ FERNANDEZ SLMULA960733,521124004,361128376,82
3234RESONANCIA MAGNETICA AVENIDA JUAN CARLOS I N 1 SLMURCIA723131,04773287,721128075,38
3235JUGUETES DE MURCIA SAMURCIA1326741,971052438,991128017,60
3236VIAJES DISEÑO FLORIDABLANCA SLMURCIA978974,541086016,901127083,69
3237MACAO FOOD SLSAN PEDRO931612,191037914,091126765,55
3238AGRICOLA NISARIO SLLORCA256490,81691909,901126738,81
3239SUCESORES DE CAYETANO SLMAZARRON963501,97909413,271125593,70
3240MANIPULADOS VEGETALES AGROSEGURA SLMURCIA1249365,821243917,511125176,32
3241REVISIONES Y CONTROL DE CARTAGENA SLCARTAGENA115372,82482901,371124483,18
3242ESCAYOLAS DEL SEGURA SLJUMILLA703390,12960639,061124415,14
3243FRIO JENNY SLPTO LUMBRERAS345955,38470750,541124120,47
3244SUMITAP YECLA SLYECLA1023244,991057120,901124015,80
3245TELECABLE JUMILLA SLJUMILLA1035764,521009184,931123449,51
3246TALLERES SÁNCHEZ CANALES SLMURCIA1045468,061121086,061122672,02
3247SUMINISTROS HIDROTERMICAL SLLORCA778650,021005222,001122054,96
3248RESTAURANTE MORALES SLMURCIA1046529,121093922,421121930,80
3249PLAZA MURCIA SLMURCIA733089,55900766,831121576,82
3250AGRICOLA LA PONDEROSA SLMORATALLA784984,26982606,291120861,83
3251COMERCIAL DE FONTANERIA Y SANEAMIENTOS CAISVER SLLORCA964681,211004066,961120640,50
3252FORTUNY COMUNIQUE SLLORQUI1185431,731133190,571120312,71
3253NEUMATICOS DEL GUADALENTIN SLLORCA1175883,151122770,341120200,42
3254ARIDOS Y HORMIGONES BLANCA SLCARTAGENA1282377,632044106,951119030,36
3255CONSULTORIA AGRITEX SLSAN JAVIER801076,70777594,621118738,15
3256I M P EXCLUSIVAS Y REPRESENTACIONES SLYECLA1156065,941144939,331118461,59
3257CALZADOS D'FELINO SACARAVACA1049119,361242193,801118128,01
3258FERRETERIA DEL SEGURA SLMOLINA893591,541067921,911118085,51
3259S'PUMAYTEL SLYECLA938577,661135860,621117568,34
3260JOSE ROMERO GABARRON E HIJOS SLMULA1005553,871239606,751117505,16
3261COPROSANCAR SLMURCIA137000,00378545,451117356,47
3262TECNOHORMIGON ARIDOS Y HORMIGONES SLTORRE-PACHECO1201598,481358949,241117245,75
3263INFRAESTRUCTURAS E INVERSIONES DE RIEGO SLMAZARRON654740,001117142,40
3264M BOLARIN MUÑOZ SLMURCIA1028472,931117035,42
3265AUTOMOVILES ANCE LA PALMA SLCARTAGENA587247,41864792,331116986,50
3266MATFOTO DISTRIBUCION SLMURCIA945879,271049044,731115478,87
3267DISTRIBUCIONES ANDRES CERVANTES SLCARTAGENA1041954,401135247,341115106,12
3268ENVAMUR ENVASES Y PACKAGING SLMURCIA1777534,3315898,621114096,64
3269MERCACOSMETICA SLMOLINA1114030,69
3270COMERCIAL ALJUVI SLLOS ALCAZARES407429,09379481,221114016,74
3271TALLERES EGEA (TAESA)MURCIA932215,29978044,721113648,69
3272SERVILANT GESTION Y SERVICIOS SLMURCIA1340286,891287806,801113271,71
3273TOMAS DISTRIBUCION DE PRODUCTOS ALIMENTICIOS SLYECLA789003,291009769,791112927,05
3274LOGITRANS ORTIZ E HIJOS SLMURCIA472308,321112534,75
3275LOYCARTRANS SRLMURCIA152327,301111356,74
3276BOMBAS IDEMUR SLMURCIA998261,931072232,371111137,81
3277AGRICOLA MARIANO HERNANDEZ SLTORRE-PACHECO948485,841243568,181110991,00
3278BODEGAS SILVANO GARCÍA SLJUMILLA765387,04984236,931110399,54
3279MICHASI SLLORCA981895,38995994,471110178,37
3280AGRICOLA NUEVAS VARIEDADES SLABARAN1002470,241221641,351109712,71
3281LA CASA DEL HUERTO SLAGUILAS1853881,812175048,851109664,30
3282TECNOLOGIA PREVENCION Y SISTEMAS DE PCI SLMURCIA908124,921337485,591108990,59
3283GARCÍA GAITAN SLMAZARRON901407,65876760,591108355,28
3284PLAY SPORTCAFE SLMURCIA78523,97906401,701107234,29
3285DIEGO GARCÍA CAYUELA SLTOTANA1052265,64983528,081106956,97
3286FERREMAR 2009 SLAGUILAS1006768,171085051,441106863,79
3287HERMUBERSANT SLSANTOMERA547159,23586196,671106522,00
3288LIMPIEZAS Y MANTENIMIENTOS AYALA SLCARTAGENA906826,38943184,431106415,16
3289TUKA PUBLICIDAD SLTOTANA986568,011023218,261104268,44
3290TECNICOS EUROELECTRIC SLSANTOMERA419851,79842211,491103740,09
3291ABOGADOS Y CONSULTORES DE ADMINISTRACION PUBLICA SLMURCIA95381,761103389,54
3292TRANSPORTES DE VIAJEROS PARCASUNA SLLORCA1178954,591160852,471103339,11
3293MUEBLES THAIS SLMURCIA471386,531042438,751103085,98
3294SOFTY CREAM FRANQUICIAS SLALCANTARILLA1437840,361399680,941102889,29
3295PRODUCCIONES AGRICOLAS CARLODO SLTORRE-PACHECO1102149,27
3296ABDELILLAH-TRAVING SLCIEZA1101412,00
3297AGROBIOLOGY CROP NUTRITION SLUMURCIA786087,51908547,551100920,77
3298IMASUR MANTENIMIENTO INDUSTRIAL SLLORCA701948,37778326,431100470,06
3299RICARDO FUENTES E HIJOS TRANSPORTES SACARTAGENA920741,55883917,411099466,37
3300SERAGRITRANS SLPLIEGO1098208,131120036,271099415,42
3301INSERAQUA SLMOLINA1381287,59898150,191099373,32
3302AKAK PRODUCCIONES SLVILLANUEVA499351,761210373,871097293,40
3303JOAQUIN MARTÍNEZ SLMURCIA724060,87782029,341096757,46
3304HERMANOS GUERRERO DE TORRE PACHECO SLTORRE-PACHECO5576823,942057158,521096590,53
3305ENERFRICAL2007 SLPTO LUMBRERAS4237982,971287488,251096562,05
3306AGROMECANICA YECLA SLYECLA654602,84958503,471096541,30
3307PRODUCCIONES AGRICOLAS ALFODO SLTORRE-PACHECO1453783,951096356,97
3308PUERTAS DATO SRLCIEZA750369,461248114,521096160,60
3309NEFISER MURCIA SLMOLINA747959,81846320,041096134,03
33102013 MARTÍNEZ CARRION SLLOS ALCAZARES1124399,471146943,511095611,99
3311TRANS-SERYPE 2012 SLMULA757135,901058849,221095038,58
3312COMBUSTIBLES TORSAL SLMOLINA1094571,73
3313ABONOS A SEGURA SLLORCA785076,37870639,681093625,88
3314ENERGIA PIÑERO SLMOLINA359159,69649080,581093158,77
3315EXCAVACIONES SANTOMERA SLSANTOMERA961043,231257226,731093101,13
3316SETCOMUR SLMURCIA804883,691092698,28
3317TESTEROS LA BLANQUEÑA SLBLANCA9439,51172071,481092518,83
3318EL RINCON DE JOAQUIN SLTORRE-PACHECO971600,68997782,601092213,14
3319HOTELERA PLAYA TURISTICA SLMURCIA917847,731004201,691091771,98
3320FRUTAS MOLINA CANO SLBLANCA2349279,441666856,711091474,28
3321AGRICOLA SARETE SRLCARTAGENA1132208,40967618,491090706,67
3322ALGUAZAS FISH SAALGUAZAS1089806,111131065,281090316,57
3323CORTADO HIGIENE PROFESIONAL SLSAN JAVIER1059967,881025088,131090002,99
3324LEVANTE LA MANGA SLSAN JAVIER508541,94764183,351089414,88
3325TRANSPORTES HNOS HERNANDEZ JUAREZ SLMAZARRON791639,28949361,961088882,91
3326FRIGRATRANS 2000 SLFORTUNA974759,01900268,381086221,09
3327VOLADURAS CARTHAGO SLCARTAGENA1019681,501092457,541086101,18
3328GESTION DE SEGURIDAD Y CONTROL SALORCA778061,51836380,381083870,93
3329AGRO PINTADO HERMANOS SLFUENTE ALAMO576726,25762201,351083691,52
3330EXCLUSIVAS CODISAN SLCEUTI930536,581083432,74
3331TONELERIA HERFE SLALCANTARILLA1196855,192339348,141082650,14
3332FORNET SLMURCIA854279,28959295,841082610,04
3333INVERSISTEMAS CERRAMIENTOS Y CUBIERTAS SLSAN PEDRO495522,571071010,671082467,84
3334ALUMAR METALICAS SLTOTANA1347378,85805072,331082164,83
3335ETIMOE DECORACION SLYECLA168435,96357759,631081939,91
3336PONCEMUR SLMURCIA889306,13514259,811081818,82
3337NUTRALIA HOBBY PET CARE SLMOLINA978703,371011568,421081767,18
3338ISIDORO MIRAS MOLINO SLFUENTE ALAMO958920,991233383,791081095,34
3339Q DIAGNOSTICA MURCIA SLMURCIA1466221,001616534,001080955,00
3340MARTÍNEZ OLMEDO SLMOLINA845472,61989050,241079737,12
3341PROTURINCAR SLAGUILAS1149188,091029516,551078820,36
3342VIALE COLLECTIONS SLYECLA385929,45765468,761078665,79
3343PUERTAS Y AUTOMATISMOS RUIZDOORS SLLORCA466977,27566624,021078254,31
3344GRANJA MARY PEPA 1 SLLORCA1141490,931149839,701078199,70
3345LOPEZ Y ANDREO AGRICOLA SLTOTANA917000,42987019,391077483,36
3346PRODUCTOS DE ALIMENTACIÓN YUDY SLMURCIA985517,09997976,071077432,00
3347RENTA BOX SALORQUI917802,00992632,001076882,00
3348TECENVAS SLMURCIA1136504,471031736,851076420,22
3349CABLEWORLD SLMURCIA192639,35637485,091075885,90
3350STAMUR SLMURCIA1161885,981051304,831075876,01
3351LOZARI DESARROLLOS URBANISTICOS SLLAS TORRES12068,561075722,22
3352COPROSARO SLMURCIA1426671,53527248,601075628,96
3353HIDROCARBUROS PÉREZ Y SÁNCHEZ SLMULA1074880,18
3354INGENIERIA PROFESIONAL EN NUEVAS TECNOLOGIAS SLMURCIA1274072,661400609,671074289,70
3355NORMATEX INGENIERIA CONTRA INCENDIOS SLMURCIA1084227,841086000,791073678,07
3356HIJOS DE PÉREZ LOPEZ PROMOCIONES SLMURCIA261696,60931647,381073490,51
3357FIELD SPAIN SLTORRE-PACHECO1072630,47
3358AREXPLAST 2014 SLMOLINA1021167,731072451,76
3359ATRAM GESTION 2007 SLLORQUI592189,99933249,161070830,83
3360TRANSPORTES JUMACE SLMAZARRON645249,601070587,37
3361GRAN BIO SUPERMERCADOS ECOLOGICOS SLMURCIA444123,441070545,10
3362TERRAZOS FORTUNA SAFORTUNA766815,231213653,341069611,15
3363FRANCISCO VILLANUEVA LOPEZ SLMURCIA846256,88879817,601069555,44
3364TABOHA PLASTI DEL MEDITERRANEO SLLAS TORRES1566403,401211198,541069049,36
3365MATOSA MATADERO INDUSTRIAL SLTOTANA787898,95887626,791068532,47
3366PROMOCIONES GUIFERSOL SLMURCIA381000,57109116,821067458,34
3367HIMACAR CREACIONES MECANICAS SLALCANTARILLA1149537,241267643,971065615,19
3368BELMONTE BUS SLCARTAGENA1114876,531155188,881065326,63
3369RIEGOS LUMBRERAS SRLPTO LUMBRERAS760349,54823211,521065201,12
3370EMBALSES Y CUBIERTAS SLMOLINA1470698,321108762,151064863,18
3371CERBEL SUMINISTROS SLMOLINA728706,54930426,351064530,73
3372GRUPO BOVIMIR SLMURCIA868373,861014009,001064439,40
3373AGROMECANICAS TORRE PACHECO SLTORRE-PACHECO726802,861082644,911064163,16
3374COMHEMMER SLMURCIA819177,44773490,841063948,83
3375OCHOTRECE SLMURCIA522219,51892630,501063388,43
3376AGRO HISPAMER SLMURCIA874536,051338180,751063270,45
3377CONGELADOS PAREDES Y CARRILLO SLBENIEL882467,56976665,511063217,53
33782015 ALIMENTOS JUTALO SLCARTAGENA352544,721062490,21
3379GASES GHM SLCIEZA929964,871108774,001061670,20
3380CHISPOSYCON SLYECLA947040,801083405,301061635,65
3381DOLMEN MOVIMIENTOS SLFORTUNA889949,621206348,591061600,57
3382INMOTICA INTEGRAL SLMURCIA885531,101137321,401060970,96
3383SUDEMUR SLMURCIA935107,781063530,331060327,07
3384RIEGOS MURCIA SLTORRE-PACHECO696149,001060301,94
3385DEMOLICIONES Y SERVICIOS DEL MEDITERRANEO SLCARTAGENA370108,94791204,761060135,98
3386FLORENCIANO SLALCANTARILLA1025805,801108931,781058829,95
3387SANEAMIENTOS LARIO MARTÍNEZ SLLORCA719482,82883515,871058138,68
3388SERRATA CURTIDOS Y ACABADOS SLLORCA63118,721057685,47
3389ANTONIO J ZAPATA CONESA SLSAN JAVIER662885,65833929,331057470,43
3390CONDUCCIONES E INSTALACIONES JIHER SLMURCIA1164558,541789650,991056574,48
3391LOPIROS SLCIEZA724046,881137539,741056319,16
3392ACTIVIDAD PUBLICA SLMURCIA709056,29736023,601056152,93
3393CAMPOTORRES SLSAN JAVIER295268,32928913,881055411,07
3394GABINETE EVAL DIAGNOSTICO Y ORIENTACION MEDICA SLMURCIA906242,09907498,811054257,40
3395TRABAJADORES DE LA CONSTRUCCION SLLORCA631163,94392350,071053922,53
3396KALENDA LIVING SLMURCIA142479,76582783,511053900,58
3397REPREMUR SLMURCIA1130031,891158071,061053824,52
3398ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ LOPEZ SLSAN JAVIER504143,16650576,921052668,57
3399MANUEL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA E HIJOS SLCARAVACA616480,31969562,111052145,75
3400LAZARO SOTO SLLORCA973366,691072685,611052066,48
3401PAPELERIA ROSI SLCARTAGENA873568,48926085,441052057,41
3402HG INTERIORS OF WOOD SLLAS TORRES277707,52568320,681051902,87
3403E S HIDALPALAZ E HIJOS SLARCHENA36527,211035110,631051477,09
3404INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCIONES ELEVO SLLMURCIA1218460,431065097,921051453,04
3405TRANS-CAMPO 2010 SLLORQUI184690,001039812,001051315,10
3406URGACEN VIENA 25 SLLOS ALCAZARES196773,66592319,721050227,71
3407INDUSTRIAS METALICAS TUDELA SLTOTANA523608,73733755,401050070,62
3408HIERROS DE CHURRA SLMURCIA970838,321039685,841049912,82
3409SURESTE VIARIA 2009 SLLORCA815813,531144471,451049136,12
3410TRANSPORTES RAINJO SRLYECLA650539,93819300,261049091,30
3411BASTIDA QUINTANILLA SLMURCIA963319,061049081,80
3412HIERROS Y FERRALLAS MARTÍNEZ SLPTO LUMBRERAS1248585,951211334,321048543,58
3413EMBALAJES FERMAR SLMURCIA212442,96630393,491048275,36
3414AGRICOLA OTON MARTÍNEZ SLCARTAGENA199023,61220020,501048009,45
3415BOVIDOS DE MURCIA SAMURCIA838483,79978639,681046558,81
3416QUIMICA INTERNACIONAL PARA EL CURTIDO SLLORCA16645,72290809,181046458,41
3417JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ SLMURCIA1148698,021537595,091046152,58
3418CRISTALERIA JORMA SLMURCIA546806,57696823,621046024,31
3419SANIDAD AGRICOLA ECONEX SLSANTOMERA846616,451021213,031045577,02
3420EXTRACCION DE MARMOLES SLCEHEGIN1331629,93793409,581044822,78
3421COPETRUCKS SLYECLA584730,46771251,761044532,81
3422ESTABLECIMIENTOS SÁNCHEZ SASAN PEDRO976778,581035053,441044148,29
3423ABADIA SACROMONTE SLCARTAGENA851084,08874489,081044048,43
3424CARAMBA SLLIBRILLA1124220,631075398,361043742,20
3425BAR RESTAURANTE LOS NAVARROS SLMURCIA433377,84750752,011043294,81
3426FOSSIL NATURA SLSANTOMERA785276,62953080,521043112,30
3427ELECTRO ESPUÑA SLALHAMA724084,92931488,781043008,68
3428RABER-2004 SLMURCIA1169422,491054959,481042785,54
3429EDUARDO GONZALEZ SLALCANTARILLA955136,271035308,281042385,20
3430AUTOMOVILES ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ SLMURCIA842978,791070706,581042345,90
3431SEGURIDAD MAR MENOR SLSAN JAVIER944326,121043525,841042317,81
3432TRANSPORTES KAROL FRIO SLALGUAZAS1184356,99853555,111042316,42
3433DURANLOR SLLORCA952086,481014295,271041892,72
3434HOTEL FUENTE DE LOS BAÑOS DE FORTUNA SAFORTUNA727896,90944042,871041593,36
3435COMERCIAL MULEÑA 2015 SLALHAMA1041234,70
3436ROSETRANS DEL SURESTE SLFUENTE ALAMO1041223,61
3437MILENIO ELECTRONICA SLLOS ALCAZARES704060,09784360,461041053,11
3438CENTRO MEDICO JUAN XXIII SLMURCIA1157561,48956077,151038915,03
3439HERMANOS MARIN NAVARRO SAALCANTARILLA1218565,441118234,911038385,99
3440HIJOS DE ALBERTO SOTO SLMURCIA1420742,481124699,981035463,42
3441ACEROS ESPECIALES DEL MEDITERRANEO SLALCANTARILLA811523,211034144,30
3442COMERCIAL MURCIANA DE MATERIALES SLMURCIA1059373,171283064,231033992,20
3443INTERNEXO PLATAFORMA DE SERVICIOS SLMURCIA991319,911049781,471033860,33
3444SAT 6093 LA ALMENARALORCA1033958,01826048,061033708,48
3445NEOGRAFIC SURESTE SLLORQUI863589,971043051,851032689,45
3446GROWER FRUIT 2009 SLMURCIA128000,001032621,94
3447PUURSPANJE SLSAN JAVIER367040,10452800,931032103,76
3448OBRAS Y REFORMAS HERMANOS GOMEZ SLTORRE-PACHECO2313935,612561702,281031512,26
3449JIMENEZ CRISTALEROS SLTOTANA999020,451097087,921031504,43
3450INTER-MAQUINAS AGUILAR SLLORQUI2225469,062639828,451031357,19
3451AGROCOLIN SLMULA609800,51638339,631030368,27
3452EDICIONES EDIMA SLMURCIA1123183,371102745,931030360,80
3453MATERIA PRIMA ORIGEN SLTORRE-PACHECO599120,40684314,011029737,12
3454AUXILIAR DE PRODUCTOS TECNICOS SLALCANTARILLA1037099,43820475,861029216,31
3455AGRICOLA MADRID GOMEZ SLTORRE-PACHECO756235,26890798,321028370,52
3456CYP PV 2011 SLMURCIA8400,001279986,001027819,10
3457IMPORTACIONES KAILAS SLYECLA782081,39443997,071027649,74
3458MONDIAL FORKLIFT SLMOLINA449539,90623899,551025917,52
3459GANADOS ALGIPER SLLORCA1025654,93
3460CUADRAGESIMA SLMURCIA931497,65985993,721025053,82
3461TRANSPORTES Y ABONOS EL ZENEQUE SLTORRE-PACHECO858864,55941935,861024174,14
3462ASEPREL SLMURCIA980782,731215031,281024014,14
3463EXPLOTACIONES AGRICOLAS HERMANOS GRACIA SLLOS ALCAZARES614639,351023899,77
3464JAMONEROS NET 2015 SLALCANTARILLA416106,231023150,54
3465TICOMSA SISTEMAS SLCARTAGENA1284913,091196359,041022850,47
3466PROMOCIONES TESY, SACARTAGENA835634,49961432,451022518,09
3467CONFITERIA ESPINOSA E HIJOS SLMURCIA1021973,10
3468GANADOS PENA SLLORCA894548,30741663,201021683,81
3469ALBALADEJO GRUPO ASESOR SRL LABORALSAN PEDRO1020475,83
3470TALLERES ATAZ E HIJOS SLMURCIA1020117,30
3471PASTORES DEL SURESTE SLCARTAGENA444310,31913820,531019658,32
3472LEVANTINA DE MAQUINARIA DE OBRAS PUBLICAS VENTA Y REPARACION SLLORQUI554615,02652577,131019005,09
3473COMUNICACIONES CALLWOMEN 3000 SLLAS TORRES961085,081212476,631018926,69
3474OPERADOR LOGISUR SLTORRE-PACHECO575567,65538456,141018740,83
3475IRYC SLCARTAGENA833283,191018610,44
3476LOGIC MURCIA SLMURCIA1013675,32989910,621018390,49
3477CONFECCIONES JUAN NAVARRO SLMURCIA673929,19826819,641018264,42
3478AGRO-GASPAR SLLORCA914838,48883681,281017772,72
3479PALUSOIL SLCARTAGENA1017710,74
3480GESTION Y TRATAMIENTOS MEDIOAMBIENTALES SLLIBRILLA598186,86742504,721017387,85
3481AGRICOLAS POZO NUEVO SLCARTAGENA527952,34629937,791016693,86
3482LOGISTICA GALIAN SLSAN JAVIER992268,341041572,061016612,96
3483ZAPATA PEÑALVER SLCARTAGENA1090799,281061122,101016565,65
3484GRANJA LAS NUBES SLLORCA946781,631043312,291014817,30
3485RAPHANEL SYSTEM SLMURCIA940036,821477015,231014437,20
3486HURTAPLAS SLCEUTI851016,38901683,111014016,50
3487SERVICIOS CARNICEROS LA LOMA SLLAS TORRES793737,39951223,911013989,47
3488SUPERMERCADOS JUANJO SLMURCIA1040056,141062182,301013292,67
3489SERVI RAIN SAMAZARRON688594,511206948,011013281,45
3490FICONS AUREA SLMOLINA23838,54324395,661011942,93
3491GASTROCABAÑA SLMURCIA499513,921011273,74
3492ALMAMI MAQUINARIA INDUSTRIAL SLLORQUI301553,96439391,741010854,05
3493SAFE MURCIA SLMURCIA1033710,08972311,091010653,28
3494PRECOCINADOS CROK & JAM SLMURCIA813995,85889348,981010601,72
3495RESTAURACION SERMOMAR SLLORCA807989,29892342,081010166,87
3496ELOY GARCÍA NOGUERA SLMURCIA802695,291097878,411009601,17
3497LABORATORIOS ANFI SLARCHENA813386,62889937,761009228,69
3498JUAN PEDRO MINARRO SLLORCA1115003,58972033,221009152,67
3499EMILIO MOBILE MOTORS SLLAS TORRES1114247,831104740,561008297,38
3500PORTMAN GOLF SLCARTAGENA558860,33880988,871007951,95
3501TABOHA PLASTI ESPAÑA SLLAS TORRES1152509,64924648,921007739,57
3502SUCESORES DE BERNARDINO MUÑOZ SAFTE ÁLAMO1085442,391062487,611007414,29
3503MEGUMI FIESTAS SLMURCIA1307479,141132336,081003764,69
3504MATEO MEROÑO SLCARTAGENA1003737,64
3505FER-LO PIEDRA ARTIFICIAL SLCARAVACA403779,76818819,891003246,34
3506MOMPEAN Y MATEO SLMURCIA1102361,07997105,931003205,19
3507GESTION Y CONTROL DE LORCA SLLORCA1058908,84984914,961003034,21
3508PATATAS LUJAN SAALCANTARILLA500732,46590260,661002302,62
3509MATUHERSAN SLTOTANA890659,07987763,471002150,50
3510SERMADIESEL SLCARTAGENA797294,73769410,511001821,08
3511ELSA STUDIO SLMURCIA111946,19282400,061000698,00
3512SANGOTRANS LOGISTICA SLMURCIA788312,051166232,411000520,63
3513DISTRIBUCIONES ROLLMUR SLMURCIA990970,08999825,53999794,64
3514CYREGA SLTORRE-PACHECO1060031,42815711,40999659,87
3515CIREMUR INSTALACIONES SLCARTAGENA335987,92555578,34999603,04
3516OBRAS Y TRANSPORTES HERMANOS DEL BAÑO SLMULA324496,76866722,02999328,26
3517EL MOLINO FORMACION OCIO Y TIEMPO LIBRE SLLORCA780297,68821479,58999091,53
3518MUEBLES LINO SLYECLA1474722,141467362,14998906,34
3519ROVIALSA ALIMENTACIÓN SLLAS TORRES32345,50632931,14998515,71
3520MESYME SAMAZARRON1038495,74974498,04998439,24
3521PEPILLO A MIGUEL SLSAN JAVIER1224251,391000919,93997858,74
3522ARROYO SONIDO SLCARTAGENA1175432,991286098,48997655,37
3523BAÑO INDUSTRIAL DE SUMINISTROS SLCEUTI653085,87813761,62997523,95
3524AROMAPLANT SLMURCIA972737,28976817,39997501,17
3525SALVAINMA SLLORCA3491916,242321566,47997376,83
3526LA VARIANTE MURCIA SLMURCIA351186,49997048,52
3527BNFIX AUDIEST AUDITORES SAPMURCIA980977,051105480,99996956,75
3528COFRISUR SAABARAN727983,011054885,05996887,25
3529AGRICOLA J GONZALEZ Y OTROS SLABARAN526439,56882410,21996775,34
3530SANTIAGO JESUS MUÑOZ SLMURCIA845138,45931697,83996638,02
3531CERRAMIENTOS Y BARRERAS SEGURIDAD VIAL SLJUMILLA1265844,821592074,53996612,45
3532NATOELEC, SLMURCIA996457,44
3533GALLEGO HERMANOS SLCARTAGENA942322,82914049,78995744,21
3534G A D E GESTION Y ASESORAMIENTO DE EMPRESAS SLMURCIA772362,47823533,86995489,60
3535DELIKATESSEN VALLES SLCARTAGENA912070,96993955,90995322,10
3536LINEA DISTRIBUCION ELECTRA SLYECLA430585,76796389,81995292,42
3537SENSEI TECNOLOGIAS DE LA INFORMACION SLCARTAGENA656072,72672396,76994647,36
3538TAYMABEL SLYECLA779539,761071893,01994532,56
3539MKIT MODULARES MURCIA SLALCANTARILLA849110,27900753,34994274,38
3540FINCA CASA DE LAS PALOMAS SLMOLINA735850,951269146,14993728,20
3541JOMATRUCKS TRADING SLLORCA105124,00753455,21992968,35
3542AVANCE NATURAL SERVICIOS SLTORRE-PACHECO907611,691077323,20992860,45
3543MANUFACTURAS PEMAR SLMOLINA812104,01920567,74992789,69
3544ALHAMA ABD VINOS SLALHAMA631916,82776171,32992531,56
3545CITRICOS HERMANOS SÁNCHEZ SLMURCIA1121776,58951504,74992501,21
3546CARDIMUR LOGISTICA SLMOLINA27224,85992400,33
3547AUTOFRUTOS SLMURCIA774894,25912253,31991828,59
3548SUPER ROSA SLRICOTE969966,72961623,20990554,20
3549SOFING ROOM SLYECLA403509,46627660,30990528,79
3550LORMEC SLLORCA909883,711042971,59990180,68
3551PUERTO YACHT CARTAGENA SLCARTAGENA803269,55831957,73989232,18
3552GOBANCAST SLSANTOMERA1158295,441132360,90989017,40
3553SPLITMANIA MURCIA SLMURCIA747414,161030207,58988860,06
3554REYA STOCKS SLMURCIA1047802,93913593,06988432,34
3555ASESORIA SERV INGENIERIA Y GESTION MEDIOAMBIENTAL (ASIGMA)CARTAGENA918767,58938158,22988430,91
3556MANAR FRIO SLULORQUI38100,00876240,56988229,38
3557MARTANJOR SLSAN PEDRO987804,09
3558AUTOMOVILES RAMAL SLLAS TORRES782788,11907882,76987521,06
3559CARNIJACFRUT SLMOLINA278653,70735138,08987434,99
3560RALOMARSAN SLSANTOMERA512467,71941272,07987421,07
3561MAQUINARIA DE HOSTELERIA Y FRIO SLLPTO LUMBRERAS609257,81749285,30987237,20
3562MATERIALES Y CONSTRUCCIONES EL AMABLE SLARCHENA688267,63835749,97986577,04
3563PRODUCTORES HORTOFRUTICOLAS DE LORCA SLMURCIA1618667,91987486,83986538,77
3564COMASUR 2000 SLLMOLINA834186,21921684,18985647,75
3565OPTIMA INGENIERIA SLFUENTE ALAMO652451,781055101,87985512,25
3566TRANSGILZA SLSANTOMERA1031067,581065212,72984526,19
3567MARCAS PROPIAS Y DE DISTRIBUCION SLLAS TORRES994085,881020765,08984299,14
3568H43 ESCUDERIAS SLCARTAGENA148700,00491896,86984122,48
3569POPKIDZ SLMURCIA612293,11793683,20983908,58
3570DAGALUSA SLMURCIA346481,02982881,29
3571TALLERES MACARIO SLMOLINA1042340,40988478,85982494,20
3572PESCADOS Y MARISCOS LOREN SLALGUAZAS981790,87
3573ENVALFER SLCALASPARRA1112684,681143351,03981527,89
3574CONSTRUCCIONES ALARMEZ SLMOLINA1153009,801545495,13981412,15
3575SINAC RIESGOS LABORALES SLMURCIA965342,44994541,42981170,58
3576TOROS SURESTE SAMURCIA843948,801056692,57980942,15
3577FRANCISCO ROMERO-RANI SLMURCIA980170,77
3578AISLAMIENTOS DESMONTABLES SLCARTAGENA2233182,60887402,37980150,16
3579CEM AUTOMATISMOS SLMOLINA580599,45966806,03979670,21
3580SUPERMERCADO LA DESPENSA DE TORRE LUCAS SLMURCIA762422,39997890,70979321,48
3581FABRICACION MAQUINARIA ALIMENTACIÓN SAMOLINA793865,15772895,34979107,83
3582CAYMSA PREPARACION Y TRATAMIENTO DE SUPERFICIES SLCARTAGENA1516195,881250219,25978820,50
3583INSTALACIONES CEMAGAS SLMOLINA628085,27977687,93
3584GUZALGAS SLMURCIA662017,83829793,83977069,27
3585TERNERAS HERMANOS MOMPEAN SLMURCIA1286374,501200541,22977063,36
3586CARVER ESPECTACULOS SLCARTAGENA1005276,67976671,66
3587AGRO POZO ALEDO SLSAN JAVIER650248,18823486,61976218,14
3588DELIFREDDO SLBLANCA281260,00975761,70
3589ELECTRO FRIO LORCA SLLORCA824511,481074140,94975341,77
3590CIMENTACIONES E INGENIERIA DEL TERRENO SLMURCIA99245,28191444,75974383,29
3591VAQUELIA SLMURCIA1236795,231652996,50973825,00
3592GESTION URBANA DEL SURESTE SLSANTOMERA945700,10967404,62973757,17
3593AGRO-JARDINERIA CARAVACA SLCARAVACA1013847,52973666,65
3594MARMOLES ANDRES MARIN SLCARAVACA742605,80934945,96973525,89
3595CENTRO ESPECIALIZADO DE ORTODONCIA ORTOMED SLCARTAGENA891253,68902469,09972526,61
3596ELEMUR SYSTEM SLLORQUI655891,82495960,99972238,78
3597CARCELES Y MORALES SLMURCIA845799,51938635,66972129,78
3598TALLERES ALJORRA SLCARTAGENA726197,68838546,54971956,49
3599EMMETT ECOLOGICO SLCARTAGENA277390,591005604,68971114,35
3600LA VEGA DEL SEGURA SLBULLAS969331,631002835,75971088,17
3601EXPLOTACIONES CUESTA CAETANO SLLORCA872756,471006513,99970973,76
3602CORBI 3 1416 SLLORCA263543,96911321,16970714,63
3603SMART FRUITS SLMURCIA127395,451250830,28970309,25
3604TU COMPRA SUPERMERCADOS MURCIA SLMOLINA784257,96821114,92969914,15
3605MORALES SERVICIO TECNICO SLMOLINA969867,49
3606PROMOCIONES MONSERRATE VILLAESCUSA SLSAN JAVIER969617,86
3607UNION CAEC SLCARTAGENA877662,01934508,20969543,97
3608VELEZ Y LOZANO ODONTOLOGOS SL PROFESIONALMURCIA520082,95710770,13969043,23
3609PASTELERIA AZUL Y BLANCO SLLORCA929477,92966909,50968909,20
3610TECNOLOGIA E INNOVACION DE PROCESOS INDUSTRIALES SLLORQUI676934,47872032,91968216,24
3611LIMPIEZAS Y DESATASCOS EL RANO SLMOLINA587565,21823065,80966876,97
3612GRUPO INSULA ROMA DISTRIBUCION Y ADMINISTRACION SLMURCIA800568,56858693,54966423,23
3613FIBRANET TELECOMUNICACIONES SLABARAN695565,01845702,09965329,42
3614PROMO Y CONSTR JUAN JOSE MONTALBAN SIERRA SLLAS TORRES80264,46406245,93965225,56
3615EL HORNO DEL ALBERGUE SLMURCIA670415,41965083,60
3616LA BALSILLAS YECLA SLYECLA1309766,381124095,63964728,80
3617UNION TALLERES REPARACIONES SLLA UNION670755,80830936,72964689,67
3618CANDEL LOPEZ HERMANAS SLCIEZA617708,03808327,64964367,21
3619VIMAR ROLDAN SLTORRE-PACHECO430263,02844303,06964199,19
3620INSTALACIONES AGROPECUARIAS SLLORCA820930,601886821,13964007,17
3621SUMINISTROS BEYMA SLLORCA952656,18964932,49963996,91
3622BOLASECA, SALAS TORRES1674721,73837333,83963784,55
3623IBERICA NEGOCENTRO SLSAN JAVIER656265,11788098,29963470,52
3624LARA DAILY MARKET SLLORCA600186,28927019,81962874,52
3625DESARROLLOS TECNOLOGICOS DANSAJA SLMURCIA907785,07972268,60961797,51
3626MARCOM MEDICA SLLORQUI758379,03806859,02961417,74
3627EXPLOTACIONES LOS PARDOS SLTORRE-PACHECO966503,601094507,08961178,71
3628EUREKA PIZZA 2010 SLMURCIA911204,68935578,59960757,70
3629SUMINISTROS HOTELEROS SALAZAR SASAN PEDRO828797,09779679,47960475,39
3630APISER 82 SLCARTAGENA764809,48877987,24960394,68
3631AGRICOLA LA RAMBLETA SLTORRE-PACHECO591075,69688875,84960274,24
3632ENVASET GRUPO SLMURCIA323650,16521352,35959797,66
3633RADDER SYSTEMS SLCEUTI1547059,77890131,06959592,66
3634ARIDOS SERRATA SLLORCA1013687,45720504,07958381,80
3635JUMIMOVIL SLJUMILLA316580,01957731,90
3636MORENO OROZCO E HIJOS SLLORQUI938872,18935829,83957665,69
3637PATRIMONIO INTELIGENTE SLLORCA479123,97897986,48957262,95
3638CONSTRUCCIONES LA VID SABULLAS1102949,251506263,38957220,63
3639CONFECCIONES MARTÍNEZ Y MICOL SLMURCIA602076,72800896,06956827,76
3640ORGANIZACION EMPRESARIAL DEL LEVANTE SLTORRE-PACHECO2211084,511003464,80956423,27
3641TRANSPORTES Y RECUPERACIONES EL CHOCOLATE SLMURCIA1219355,14977631,95956413,58
3642LAS ANGELAS 4047 SLMURCIA599127,721112492,57956007,95
3643EL PORTON DE LA CONDESA SLMURCIA783946,05926964,00955982,82
3644LEXPORTIA SLLORCA44252,83608159,25955900,98
3645GLOBE SERVICIO INTEGRAL SLFUENTE ALAMO1023112,301189058,47955744,10
3646TRADEFIELD SPAIN SLCARTAGENA232000,0011617036,24955191,84
3647MUEBLES PALAO Y SAN JUAN SLYECLA767840,00837551,92954916,86
3648REAL IDEAS STORE SLALCANTARILLA420335,051232146,81954458,78
3649EMBUTIDOS TRADICIONALES DE MURCIA SLMURCIA738784,51793151,48953723,95
3650OBYSA ESTRUCTURAS Y SERVICIOS SLLBULLAS378414,66775921,32952847,18
3651DISMOLCAR SLMOLINA853857,60883570,58952691,98
3652INMUEBLES TURISTICOS SAMURCIA949425,23995514,40952147,69
3653CONSTRUCCIONES SANGONERA SAMURCIA1481446,551532221,99951774,41
3654PETUNIA PIEL SLLORCA682021,76760395,53951532,62
3655VENTA DE INOXIDABLES SLMURCIA363509,27580585,18951499,37
3656ONISAC 42 SLSAN JAVIER703062,24867863,50951491,15
3657CONEXVIAS LEVANTINAS SLMURCIA962925,93872240,76951398,60
3658METALOX DE CARTAGENA SLCARTAGENA759542,45783166,73951268,08
3659CONSTRUCCIONES RUIZ MERCADER SLMURCIA356981,84694988,73950880,22
3660BAVINOR SLALHAMA350453,4070130,00950746,85
3661DEASVENDING 09 SLMURCIA94493,80583799,11950108,51
3662PUERTAS METALICAS JA FRESNEDA SLMURCIA927310,52915482,34950052,14
3663TUROLENSE DEL INOXIDABLE SLALCANTARILLA935773,261122160,76949431,48
3664LINEAS COSTA CALIDA SLMURCIA1164363,311030361,78949043,32
3665OBRATERRA SLBENIEL1288453,101352031,92948962,94
3666HORTESCA SLFUENTE ALAMO723534,34709055,02948774,55
3667CIMA ASFALTICAS CONSTRUCTORA SLSAN PEDRO411152,77371565,64947504,54
3668CAMPILLO Y CEBRIAN SLARCHENA495157,49900564,75945761,12
3669VALVULAS Y ACCESORIOS DEL MEDITERRANEO SLABARAN1041077,641103863,92945694,64
3670HIERROS ARCHENA SLARCHENA603180,53897239,68943860,42
3671ANTONIO MURCIA MORENO SLALCANTARILLA743657,79631858,69943639,08
3672WAN KA LE SLMURCIA107548,87713329,92942928,58
3673MISTER CAMION SLMOLINA662876,59790470,03942605,26
3674ASSOTA TOYS SLCARAVACA540008,02731030,26942053,77
3675CADE OBRAS Y SERVICIOS INTERNACIONALES SLTOTANA705252,601199359,16941882,84
3676MADBE SAN JAVIER SLSAN JAVIER835927,36873179,73941252,59
3677FRAMASA CONSTRUCTORA DEL NOROESTE SLCARAVACA335943,93787649,16941112,29
3678BELICE LOGISTA SLMURCIA532637,04701422,27940942,71
3679SISMOTI SLSANTOMERA374684,59428756,59940411,12
3680SEVERO E HIJOS SLTORRE-PACHECO625091,52854084,28940198,89
3681HORTOFRUTICOLA LORELEC SLCARTAGENA829772,11805371,99939388,69
3682EUROGALVEZ SLBENIEL757733,00822446,16939300,28
3683HIPER-AUTO 2001 SLCARTAGENA363243,10686655,04939175,82
3684ALTAICO 2000 SLMURCIA341359,54574045,72939091,04
3685TAPIZADOS DIAZ ABELLAN SLYECLA623884,98922768,97938181,03
3686ROVITOL SLYECLA808362,48822954,69938052,08
3687ESTANTERIAS DE OCASION SLLORQUI937884,17
3688JAVIER BATALLER QUILIS SLALCANTARILLA659153,71769060,97937793,04
3689EL TRENQUE SLMURCIA928604,70919363,55937095,16
3690AZURITA SYSTEM SLTOTANA619150,54794111,45936633,38
3691PRODUCTOS JB SLMURCIA743542,78810597,95936319,75
3692MANIPULADOS NAVAMAR SLMURCIA940110,45903699,31935778,14
3693DISTRICOBLAN (COOP COSTA BLANCA)SAN PEDRO916964,581079443,04934670,17
3694AGRICOLA AGRIFRUT SLMURCIA549957,59769411,38933680,24
3695OSKU ESPANA SLABARAN836984,131229597,03933535,92
3696PÉREZ SAURA HNOS 2003 SLCARTAGENA952239,40954366,89933455,29
3697CONSTRUCCIONES EL PALMERAL DE SANGONERA SLMURCIA680010,481488464,67932690,14
3698WONDERGRASS SLTOTANA806836,77744098,10932432,09
3699GLS 2014 SLCARAVACA714213,14932107,44
3700HIPER PRODUCTOS DEL MEDITERRANEO SLMURCIA570468,51761917,31932019,19
3701AMANCIO RESTAURACION SLSAN JAVIER931447,97
3702PANIDULCE 2014 SRLMOLINA721366,03881720,02931346,09
3703PREFOR-SALUD SLMOLINA783309,29865110,99931294,72
3704ARIAS MORENO AGROPECUARIA SLCARAVACA866912,57979319,24931038,06
3705CODERE APUESTAS MURCIA SLMURCIA649177,16800641,26930730,30
3706VEGETALES DE ENVASADOS SLMOLINA296984,04930482,45
3707UNION TORRE LORCA SALORCA887726,53929676,49
3708GOOD SENSES SLCEUTI1817489,631506058,06929582,83
3709EL PRADO DE JUMILLA SLTORRE-PACHECO2853567,081047781,98929513,66
3710ABB TECNICA HOSPITALARIA SAALCANTARILLA905990,11916538,44929480,61
3711DERTOIL SLALHAMA105751,38929310,62
3712ALBA 2010 PIZZA SLALCANTARILLA318420,39512069,01928283,57
3713LUPERO CARRILLO SLMURCIA683714,131263692,25928149,17
3714COMERCIAL ELECTRODOMESTICOS MPC SLTOTANA928024,18
3715PROMOCION DE VIVIENDAS Y MOBILIARIO CTM SLYECLA607254,55311045,45927971,24
3716PUERTAS VIRGEN DE LA SALUD SLLORCA562582,63846767,24927969,43
3717EXCLUSIVAS GELADO SLCARTAGENA793134,68869934,09927894,39
3718A O L CONSTRUCCIONES DE EMBALSES SLTOTANA302838,50687047,39927467,62
3719T G R V HIJOS DE MARTÍNEZ ROCA SLTORRE-PACHECO901969,58960461,53926879,93
3720HUESCA HERMANOS SLYECLA934476,79997913,11926264,28
3721AGRICOLA ASCOY SLMOLINA966141,48668101,60926127,72
3722DISTRIBUCION MAYORISTA HIDROSANITARIA DEL SURESTE SLCARTAGENA661906,59925832,00
3723AUTOMOVILES J SÁNCHEZ SLMURCIA1677442,191909587,59925786,49
3724ESTACION DE SERVICIO TOTANA SUR SLTOTANA910521,39846845,88925158,67
3725GRUPO PASTOR SISTEMAS Y DESARROLLOS SLMOLINA587065,491025167,42924434,35
3726ELECTRICIDAD Y REFRIGERACION MAISI SLJUMILLA505467,27633342,04924225,16
3727PLAFETRANS SLLORCA785358,51912274,11923974,59
3728TRANSPORTES GAYPEMAR SLFTE ÁLAMO852613,80973932,12923617,25
3729PROMOCIONES EMPRESARIALES DE CIEZA SACIEZA1038892,51726901,82923329,18
3730LORCA PORC SLLORCA1045113,65922652,31923282,66
3731EXPLOTACIONES AGRICOLAS D'CARLOS SLTORRE-PACHECO927886,26813555,41923129,44
3732YECLAGRAFIC SLYECLA982518,421058926,56922391,36
3733GKS TRUCKS SLMOLINA1259815,131192944,70921637,04
3734FIRMA PROYECTOS Y FORMACION SLMURCIA826994,10879826,28920710,97
3735AUTOMOCIONES UREÑA SLMAZARRON691181,45808318,00920524,46
3736ALLSTONE SLLOS ALCAZARES179230,31380644,44920314,06
3737PANADERIA Y PASTELERIA MORENO SLMURCIA801068,69886756,27919889,93
3738LIMPIEZAS ENCARNACION SLALGUAZAS416361,041111989,01919379,00
3739VIAJES MERCURIO SALORCA985695,53934302,25918584,87
3740FRANCOYSAN SLMURCIA1094826,701190853,17918064,57
3741GANADOS DIEGO VICTORIA SLFTE ÁLAMO917893,94
3742FERPASA BCS DISTRIBUCION SLMURCIA761244,16848560,39917731,98
3743INMOGOLF SLCARTAGENA4351298,482206479,03917500,00
3744MAFA PRODUCTOS SAFORTUNA619321,94801932,77917439,81
3745PANELES SANDWICH ZURITECH SLMURCIA1175897,59916441,15
3746SERHUMAN GESTION Y SERVICIOS SLLAS TORRES1301828,461066156,56916169,19
3747PHARMATROS SLLORCA774826,87767022,75915273,27
3748CONFITERIAS LA GLORIA SLMURCIA721400,96713196,44915056,95
3749SLAR EDIFICACION Y OBRA CIVIL SLCARTAGENA1074321,16908657,73913566,43
3750TRANSALGAR SLCARTAGENA1077786,41912718,38912838,54
3751AGRICOLA HERMANOS ARMERO SLTORRE-PACHECO864543,31796791,59912798,41
3752TRANSPEBLA SLCARAVACA958625,49883320,27912542,07
3753SAUCO DESIGN SLMURCIA160438,73420569,45911869,68
3754ARTICULOS DE CONSUMO INTERHOGAR SLSANTOMERA588299,79809678,06911723,05
3755OSPAHEAD SLCARTAGENA611474,27766524,01911333,83
3756INSTITUTO BERNABEU CARTAGENA SLCARTAGENA731687,42685130,84910677,54
3757NEUMATICOS BOLARIN SLALHAMA815178,17896597,53910666,16
3758SUPERMERCADO ERAS 2 SLALCANTARILLA563541,37587863,24910262,25
3759INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCIONES 92 SLMURCIA291525,53744781,24909942,92
3760JOBALLES SLSANTOMERA560005,90772388,41909391,94
3761COMERCIAL MAGAZ SLLCARAVACA2559379,292414680,81908318,39
3762DISPLAYNOTE TECHNOLOGIES SLMURCIA411559,40726322,20907950,60
3763SM MULTISER SLLA UNION705810,78864875,40907929,33
3764SÁNCHEZ ARTECO SLSAN PEDRO657629,05807780,68907881,09
3765SACOS VIVES SLMOLINA664664,70773903,24907868,24
3766MUEBLES YADIZ SLYECLA118245,87330847,17907808,80
3767SECTOR PINITO SLMURCIA520577,99677337,76907559,54
3768CARPINTERIA DE MADERA DE SAN JAVIER SLSAN JAVIER340445,45550848,90907512,34
3769CHIQUILLO PROCON SLTOTANA39353,5590611,04907058,13
3770EXCLUSIVAS ZICA 2012 SLMOLINA449946,17629591,69906870,55
3771RECUPERACIONES Y GESTION DE RESIDUOS SRLSANTOMERA813768,30905789,30
3772GRUPO BEGAMAR PLASTIC SLLOS ALCAZARES881604,44701577,48904731,01
3773NEUMATICOS CARAVACA SLCARAVACA729414,60789963,85904637,50
3774HIERROS Y FORJADOS 2013 SLSAN JAVIER750626,95836488,79904560,41
3775NEODEPIL LASER SLALCANTARILLA1482704,30715382,35903910,63
3776LA CHACINERA MURCIANA SLSAN JAVIER824568,17903803,90
3777ANGASIM SLCARTAGENA843016,74844032,25903732,33
3778GRUPALIA TRANSITOS SLCARTAGENA1046682,911093619,01903243,40
3779CARNESANA PRODUCCION Y DISTRIBUCION CARNICAS SLMURCIA669337,93661777,23903200,92
3780BADI INVESTIGACION Y DESARROLLO SLYECLA702917,14840823,04903029,60
3781GOMERCASH SLCARTAGENA715158,64865380,51902615,23
3782CICLOS CURRA SLCARTAGENA928810,86963451,54902307,54
3783SOLUCIONES INTEGRALES DE HOSTELERIA Y REFRIGERACION SLMURCIA6299,03902134,31
3784AGRICOMCHA SLMURCIA928072,28891425,53901958,45
3785ADAMARCO SLCIEZA901899,00
3786ANGEL GOMEZ AUTOMOCION SLTORRE-PACHECO891094,26900184,12901404,53
3787ALUPERCOM SLMURCIA901328,49
3788VENQUEROPA SL LMURCIA935179,83810036,95900733,49
3789ALIMENTARIA BARRANDA SLMURCIA435209,98901111,12900610,12
3790JERONIMO GOMEZ MONTIEL SLABARAN880059,69941920,32900230,35
3791SEMILLEROS AGROCHACON SLTORRE-PACHECO708568,03884854,05900127,41
3792FINI INVESTIGACION Y DESARROLLO SLMOLINA476457,541025000,00900000,00
3793METALICAS MESFER SLMURCIA891917,09799470,14899633,28
3794PRENIE'S MODAS SLALCANTARILLA643659,63880649,60899610,77
3795COMERCIAL FINYSEG PARA EL RECREATIVO SLALHAMA650992,79714591,43899386,51
3796BNFIX IR CONSULTORES SAMURCIA953953,33953860,45898100,11
3797ROS CONESA SLCARTAGENA1264067,461224867,51898016,05
3798MARCOS NATURAL ETT SLSANTOMERA1927732,721668057,00897773,27
3799TALLERES CASTAÑO DE ALCANTARILLA SLALCANTARILLA591133,23711256,05897314,55
3800MARA FRUITS CARTHAGO SLUSAN JAVIER157941,36491973,77897211,63
3801RESTAURANTE REAL CASINO DE MURCIA SLMURCIA809544,31868462,33896959,71
3802SUCESORES DE JUAN NAVARRO HERNANDEZ SLMURCIA1134224,921115220,79895922,89
3803FORMATO DIGITAL ACTIVIDADES PUBLICITARIAS SLJUMILLA638922,07712879,63895552,77
3804NEUMATICOS TOTANA SLTOTANA950807,78974762,88895358,26
3805DIGIO SOLUCIONES DIGITALES SLNEMURCIA867695,36961181,08895056,79
3806FEPAMI SLJUMILLA1101837,09495281,07895049,68
3807JOSE ROSES RUIZ SLMURCIA415851,98849397,92894935,96
3808CONSTRUCCIONES E INSTALACIONES ELECTRICAS EL PAJARITO SLMURCIA493203,10678802,09894806,91
3809ELECTROMECANICA INDUSTRIAL DASA SLLORCA649847,68993754,42893814,04
3810HIRANYAGARBA SLLORQUI771675,80904342,55893776,61
3811CASIGRATIS SHOP SLSAN JAVIER265684,11892835,01
3812AISLAMIENTOS LORSAN SLLORCA619381,04840901,08891123,78
3813ARIDOS HERNANDEZ DE LOS ALCAZARES SLLOS ALCAZARES894569,70983132,59890705,55
3814BAR-RESTAURANTE LA TROPICAL SLLOS ALCAZARES660065,84795660,35890633,41
3815NIGESPRO SLCARTAGENA890367,50
3816SOLA Y CASTILLO SLMURCIA764631,82917145,93890236,83
3817SEREL 96 SLMURCIA667504,00821471,50890030,16
3818SOLERPLAST SLJUMILLA276990,26325020,10889800,24
3819MOLIHER INVERSIONES SLLAS TORRES426701,50724730,61889436,74
3820EGEA HILATURAS SLCIEZA759168,91788053,12889154,92
3821LUIS OLIVARES SLJUMILLA186830,84606903,26888991,66
3822VIVEROS ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ SLCARAVACA888459,51
3823COMIDAS SOLE SLMURCIA461578,25773936,30888320,00
3824COMUNIDAD DE REGANTES DE AGUILASAGUILAS2000066,991712213,04887983,32
3825FRANCISCO GALLEGO SÁNCHEZ SLMURCIA822560,66874689,50886406,97
3826JUAN PALAO PEÑA SLYECLA576640,66587401,38885888,88
3827MATERIALES LOS PEÑONES SLLORCA1010992,101161345,73885585,34
3828CITRICULTURA ECOLOGICA 98 SLTORRE-PACHECO568232,93383875,40884950,31
3829HERMANOS MARTÍNEZ JAEN SLTORRE-PACHECO575960,79707069,12884815,48
3830ELECTRODOMESTICOS NICOLAS SLABARAN715393,72820601,02884660,76
3831VARO BATH LOGISTIC SLMURCIA400218,86884637,10
3832IMPORTADORA CARNICA DEL SURESTE SLCARTAGENA884473,52
3833YESMATIC MAQUINAS EXPENDEDORAS SLCARTAGENA684891,75914859,55884282,13
3834LA DESPENSA DE LUIS SLTOTANA511690,21643276,70884169,63
3835NUEVOS HORIZONTES DE SANTA ANA SLCARTAGENA246235,37354532,92883829,01
3836AGRINGENIA INGENIERIA Y MEDIO AMBIENTE SLABARAN542916,93447909,26883630,30
3837FERGAMAR UNION TRANSPORTADORA SAMOLINA1014267,09842985,93882971,28
3838CONSTRUCCIONES JM GAS SLMURCIA954274,69995768,46881387,45
3839VERDURAS PERICHAS SLCARAVACA802838,78810336,39881135,72
3840TRABAJADORES DEL METAL SLPTO LUMBRERAS699504,27867695,74880950,75
3841AUTOCARES JUAN GOMEZ SÁNCHEZ SLLORCA713883,90888408,54880329,00
3842NOVAMURCIA INSTALACIONES Y SERVICIOS SLMURCIA1119779,57803920,16879883,55
3843TECNO PAPEL MURCIANO SLLORQUI878134,51917445,93879155,73
3844VICTOR Y JOSE GUILLAMON HERNANDEZ MORA SLMURCIA835668,95861193,70878865,99
3845GLM ESTRATEGIAS DE VINOS SLJUMILLA387365,91413674,21878138,99
3846PESCADOS HERMANOS AGUERA SLCARTAGENA501539,03705909,04877446,30
3847JOYMAR-MARTIN PEÑAS SLTOTANA530273,88777997,77877375,85
3848SUPERMERCADOS BOLNUEVO SLMAZARRON774206,50823083,48876613,41
3849SOGO INFRAESTRUCTURAS SLCALASPARRA112145,12370085,60876430,55
3850AGRICOLA EL CHASCO SLTORRE-PACHECO809274,20866507,28876035,40
3851AGRICOLA ORTUÑO SLLORCA517989,39677027,92875909,81
3852IMPERIAL MURCIA SLMURCIA875712,00
3853A SAORIN MONTAJE DE STAND SLLORQUI638210,29788700,67875116,95
3854ARTICULOS DE PANADERIA Y REPOSTERIA DEL VAS Y BARNES SLLORCA784130,83839452,52874992,23
3855LUCK QINGTIAN SLMURCIA407632,98874693,55
3856TOWERS-GALLEGO SAMURCIA1452777,101273083,64874536,21
3857FRUTAS Y SERVICIOS ROUR SLMURCIA174864,13874478,33
3858SEVEN SL EXPORT-IMPORTABARAN519692,63751191,91874356,84
3859TRANSPORTE Y ENTREGA DE MEDICAMENTOS SLSANTOMERA857925,81847445,66874342,99
3860PINTURAS TEANMUR SLMURCIA362254,46472953,62874225,32
3861RECICLAGES AGUMAR SLCARTAGENA497713,02763228,91872208,14
3862TECNOLOGIAS DE MAQUINAS Y TRANSPORTADORES SLABARAN912245,841115657,72872020,81
3863THE WITCH TRANSPOT SLLIBRILLA1207142,24973817,90871973,53
3864OLMO PAN SLTORRE-PACHECO835859,02905268,95871825,62
3865AIDEAINA GROWING SLMURCIA75079,071845,00871795,33
3866TROQUELAJES YAGUES SLMOLINA833928,96866687,88871573,60
3867BADEVESA SLLORCA2544691,151408053,96871192,33
3868CARGOSEGURA SLCIEZA583465,48785109,33871009,85
3869ES PLAYAS DE PERCHELES SLMAZARRON1201526,03932771,90869837,04
3870TECNICOFRAN SLCEUTI574265,22761585,35869827,14
3871PACO JAVIER TAPIZADOS SLLYECLA313129,29512548,00868915,12
3872ASES MEDIACION SLFUENTE ALAMO931337,69859559,99867754,69
3873VIAJES IN MURCIA SLMURCIA867641,54
3874CONSMATER 3 SLLORCA366103,90558536,08867454,64
3875MANU-BEA SLCARTAGENA817467,871020939,67867339,38
3876TALLERES LIZARAN SLPTO LUMBRERAS992786,23831548,75867264,81
3877REPYSUR 2004 SLMOLINA588731,93679083,42867095,53
3878SOLVEN FACTORY SLFUENTE ALAMO787561,401162380,86867050,00
3879TRANSPORTES GONZALEZ SORIANO SAJUMILLA890658,27931734,53866445,11
3880INGENIERIA TECNICA DE EDIFICIOS SLFUENTE ALAMO343753,50599943,94865944,68
3881ROYAL GARDEN GOLDEN SLLORQUI649718,51750246,87865926,83
3882WIOSOFAS SLABANILLA642355,57697919,37865832,31
3883JIMSAMAYORISTAS SLCARTAGENA735912,20850360,08865767,78
3884HOSTELERIA Y SERVICIOS DE TOTANA SLTOTANA1258263,631350265,10865280,99
3885SUCESORES ANTONIO LOPEZ ALARCON SLMURCIA529385,57766017,31864793,62
3886ALCANTAFISH SLALCANTARILLA864581,86
3887PHOENIX BIOMEDICAL PRODUCTS, SLFUENTE ALAMO722364,74821858,33864117,58
3888RECICLESAN SLLTORRE-PACHECO625577,48742741,12864022,74
3889MIGUEL MARIN JULIA SLCIEZA724153,39943156,24864019,52
3890VELAMAR ELECTRICIDAD SLCARTAGENA221974,84505170,20863995,10
3891CAMPOESTRECHO SLFUENTE ALAMO228348,68417896,09863814,85
3892CALZADOS CANOVAS RUIZ SLLALHAMA1380383,81996122,26863065,33
3893SERVIMAR 2008 SLTOTANA646142,541687790,56862193,63
3894SOLANA DEL CHARCON SLAGUILAS942675,26985772,10861928,64
3895ESTRUCTURAS CONSEJERO SLLORCA972591,10565688,71861242,79
3896HORTESCA MARKETING SLFUENTE ALAMO151260,79861182,34
3897ELECTROSERVICIOS PLAZA SLMURCIA923136,28881313,53860866,97
3898CRISTALERIA IBAÑEZ SLMURCIA521652,40680375,35860171,01
3899ALCARAZ PEDREÑO HERMANOS SLTORRE-PACHECO596913,38848817,37860050,83
3900HOSTELERIA PROFESIONAL Y HOGAR SLSAN PEDRO417682,01640935,44859572,94
3901ARRAY LEVANTE SLAGUILAS716417,22825465,60859422,38
3902PROFECTUS SLMURCIA543128,33983322,96858910,29
3903AGRICOLA JOSEMAR SLMAZARRON601467,50639864,40858787,49
3904FUNDICION ACRISOL SLMURCIA768682,11915799,59858646,51
3905DESARROLLOS INDUSTRIALES FRAMPER SLMURCIA607585,48784053,15858642,67
3906LA JOYA DE BLANCA SLTORRE-PACHECO231045,74375169,77858052,05
3907ALARMAS MURCIA SLMURCIA666083,78726546,56857954,23
3908INFOCRISTAL SLMOLINA638367,08820354,02857285,58
3909HISERVI SLCEUTI333154,05503176,05856955,86
3910BLAYA SERVICIOS FUNERARIOS SLFUENTE ALAMO720266,31825404,31856846,44
3911RESTAURANTE LA MARQUESITA SLCARTAGENA713932,70750360,50856393,33
3912COCINA SANA SLMURCIA777267,09827408,66856273,60
3913SIRO DIAZ SLMURCIA755022,17818170,16856255,02
3914PLACAS Y VIGAS NAVARRO SLSAN JAVIER653675,50958397,62855730,72
3915FRUPLIEGO SLPLIEGO1163421,86855294,05
3916LLOR BALLESTER SLMURCIA393064,05855282,00
3917INTERNET VEGA BAJA SLLOS ALCAZARES464275,59614990,81855255,00
3918EXCLUSIVAS FORTUNA DE LORCA SLLORCA646826,43855227,15
3919IBK INTERNACIONAL SACARTAGENA1101283,60993693,06855196,99
3920ALTIPLANO COMERCIAL DEL INSTALADOR SLYECLA767374,44794109,72854975,50
3921ALJOMARSA SLCARTAGENA802766,96854945,75
3922BODEGAS RAMON LOZANO SLLOS ALCAZARES252567,17472150,78854823,51
3923SUPERMERCADOS JEREZ SLPTO LUMBRERAS863239,37855124,19854750,64
3924AGRICOLA HOYA DE LOS CAÑOS SLTORRE-PACHECO491412,63717828,29854359,85
3925NATURFRUIT DE CIEZA SLCIEZA337298,46638157,94854298,17
3926SOC AGRARIA TRANSF N 5795 LO TACONSAN PEDRO626443,58833462,43853540,51
3927SANMARTÍNEZ SLMURCIA525204,65575801,68853433,45
3928JERA AVANZA SLMURCIA236457,32426226,86853289,48
3929TRANSPORTES Y LOGISTICA FECAMADE SLMOLINA1118735,61906802,66853195,78
3930JOSE TOMAS AVILES TARRAGA SLSAN PEDRO817642,63826481,94852949,51
3931AUTOCARES CARRIO SLMULA912665,60898906,01851852,15
3932AGROANDI VALLE DE RICOTE SLARCHENA701680,59772251,35851696,49
3933SORTOSA FERROCARRILES SLMURCIA528927,74805121,58851684,00
3934EXPLOTACIONES AGRICOLAS PADILLA SLLORCA304524,88761881,58851403,40
3935NEFER COSMETICS SLMURCIA991340,991013049,37851108,50
3936GANADOS HERMON SLLORCA661080,87646519,58850795,64
3937TORRE SOL S LMURCIA137515,33208120,51850521,37
3938TUTTO CONFORT MURCIA SLYECLA163258,46321345,39849522,75
3939PARLAMENTO ROMEA SLMURCIA705780,83849440,82
3940CIRCULO COMBOS 21 SLMURCIA698991,32806980,63849410,53
3941SINO6 MARTEN SLSAN JAVIER90500,1622516,05848791,44
3942EASYPIPE SLLAS TORRES363666,68571078,01848577,67
3943COMPAÑIA DE GESTION ALIMENTARIA MERCATOR SLMOLINA408251,81511830,25848296,81
3944ADC TIEMPO LIBRE SLMURCIA696819,32816524,00848038,91
3945OBRAS CARSAN 2002 SLCARTAGENA524566,03852301,95847549,36
3946CASA ROJA MONTEGON SLMURCIA792884,12801479,46846561,15
3947FARMA 24 MURCIA SLMURCIA656433,45669528,37846443,38
3948AGRODOLORES SLTORRE-PACHECO2798168,861105364,61846263,51
3949MARMOLES Y GRANITOS TORRE PACHECO SLTORRE-PACHECO384354,76543135,86846245,96
3950BODEGAS FERNANDEZ SAJUMILLA955245,12949598,06846163,88
3951TORRESUR OBRAS Y SERVICIOS SLLORCA264350,3348570,20845432,97
3952EDFRUITERER SLMURCIA843375,37
3953GABRIEL BALLESTER SLCARTAGENA849406,79948843,26842007,22
3954FELIX MARIN SLLOS ALCAZARES767296,10961006,00841939,03
3955TRANSPORTES SOCLO SLFUENTE ALAMO710803,90879753,85841910,72
3956INSERCION ABIERTA SLMURCIA678788,58765552,48841863,79
3957TRANS-TEJERA SLLORCA848469,13801281,40841820,82
3958MARTÍNEZ MOMPEAN HERMANOS SAMURCIA734439,59846670,43841399,82
3959EXPLOTACIONES GANADERAS HONDALES SLTOTANA941753,13925925,24840981,97
3960NEFER CENTER SLMURCIA825568,78840923,30
3961HERMANOS GONZALEZ LUCAS SALORCA580616,92824729,20840709,54
3962INBAUTEK SLLAS TORRES958997,561070142,74840351,11
3963CENTRO SERV LAVADO Y VAPORIZADOS SURESTE (NETUR MURCIA)LORQUI706468,70777909,63840336,82
3964MATERIALES Y CONSTRUCCIONES PASCUAL SLLORCA861343,94619140,63840251,32
3965IMPIANTOS SLSAN PEDRO928552,411060571,74840177,97
3966METALMECANICA SANTOMERA SLSANTOMERA952702,76977403,36839596,84
3967ALPARGATAS LA CAMPERA SLCARAVACA533389,02580807,03839039,02
3968MS SERVICIO INTEGRAL SLJUMILLA2541811,511413325,67838186,54
3969GESTIPRO INGENIERIA SLMURCIA69682,35837767,10
3970BOMBONFRUIT SLMULA286086,01469103,21837609,60
3971MAHOYA ALIMENTACIÓN SLLABANILLA704178,50666189,18837459,52
3972MOVILMUR AUTOMOCION SLMURCIA670890,23715858,93837001,47
3973CAFE GAYA SLMURCIA596468,65691285,24836926,01
3974GRUPAEMUR SLMURCIA256045,03434117,73836754,47
3975GRUPO SIFU MURCIA SLMURCIA471560,00675130,00836320,00
3976CURTIDOS PELEGRIN SALORCA733263,83852346,73836160,90
3977FRANCISCO FLORES HERNANDEZ SLLOS ALCAZARES916973,061121427,62835956,39
3978EUROPEA DE PREVENCION E HIGIENE SLMOLINA543676,17657659,55835937,79
3979TRANS ENYRED LOPEZ SLCARTAGENA315075,98554272,65835675,02
3980CARMONA HERMANOS SAMURCIA525740,55766872,86835551,90
3981EXPLOTACION AGRICOLAS LO DIMAS SLMURCIA248756,68362473,52835462,60
3982MADERAS Y ROCAS ORNAMENTALES SLCEHEGIN1855140,251088347,59835333,07
3983CANTERAS Y RECICLADOS SLMURCIA95067,10833210,88835006,99
3984UNCOMMON SLLORCA835000,00
3985MATERIALES RODRIGUEZ Y MILLAN SLLORCA773315,42637241,10834385,33
3986TALLERES ANTONIO ABELLAN SLMURCIA527925,64377405,45833940,28
3987HERMANOS NAVARRO MUÑOZ SLALCANTARILLA587167,11730361,49833935,71
3988DISCLEAN SLMURCIA384810,44351636,33833470,13
3989ALHAMAUTO SLALHAMA797788,53794299,36833016,20
3990ACTIVIDADES INDUSTRIALES DE LA FERRALLA SLTORRE-PACHECO471241,20561595,60832744,88
3991ORTOTEX MEDICAL SLCARAVACA758243,89806107,35832040,66
3992LUNIA CONSULTORES SLMURCIA326050,78707032,67831642,64
3993GANADOS MARTÍNEZ E HIJOS SLSANTOMERA815163,37708216,18831450,34
3994LABORATORIOS DEL SURESTE SLMOLINA713933,68946157,27831418,19
3995JUAN BAÑON E HIJOS SLYECLA743751,03826948,56830893,52
3996DIEGO MENDOZA SLCARTAGENA799964,25857498,21830848,13
3997DEPORTES ROMAN SLTORRE-PACHECO793802,80863419,75830337,49
3998ENOSTONE SLCARAVACA963212,44839750,60830083,87
3999MAR & MAR PIZZA SLCARTAGENA670168,40780143,60829924,30
4000FLORISTERIA FERNANDO HIJO SLMURCIA819101,94829497,21
4001GRUPO NIBERMA SLMOLINA1032815,511085805,31829294,81
button1
button2
button3
button4